Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
71 DEMARE ArnaudFDJ FDJ FRAFRA
best young
133 BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
best team
LOTTO SOUDAL
competitive
208 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BELBEL
Stage
1 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA B: 10" 4h53'54"
2 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR B: 06" 00"
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER B: 04" 00"
4 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
5 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
6 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
7 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 00"
8 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
9 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
10 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 00"
11 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 00"
12 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
13 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 00"
14 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 00"
15 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
16 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
17 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
18 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 00"
19 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
20 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 00"
21 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
22 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 00"
23 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 00"
24 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 00"
25 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
26 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
27 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
28 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
29 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
30 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
31 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
32 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
33 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
34 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 00"
35 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 00"
36 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 00"
37 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
38 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 00"
39 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
40 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
41 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
42 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
43 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
44 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 00"
45 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
46 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 00"
47 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 00"
48 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
49 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 00"
50 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
51 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 00"
52 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
53 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 00"
54 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
55 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 00"
56 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 00"
57 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 00"
58 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 00"
59 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
60 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 00"
61 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
62 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 00"
63 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 00"
64 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
65 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
66 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
67 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 00"
68 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 00"
69 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
70 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 00"
71 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 00"
72 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
73 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 00"
74 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 00"
75 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 00"
76 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 00"
77 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
78 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
79 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 00"
80 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
81 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
82 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 00"
83 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 00"
84 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 00"
85 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 00"
86 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 00"
87 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
88 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 00"
89 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
90 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
91 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 00"
92 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 00"
93 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
94 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
95 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
96 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 00"
97 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
98 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 00"
99 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 00"
100 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
101 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
102 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 00"
103 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 00"
104 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
105 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 00"
106 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
107 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 00"
108 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
109 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
110 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 00"
111 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
112 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
113 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 00"
114 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 00"
115 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 01'53"
116 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 00"
117 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
118 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 00"
119 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 00"
120 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
121 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 00"
122 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
123 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 02'11"
124 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'11"
125 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'11"
126 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 00"
127 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
128 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'15"
129 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
130 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
131 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
132 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
133 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
134 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
135 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 00"
136 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
137 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 02'15"
138 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 00"
139 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 02'15"
140 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 00"
141 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 00"
142 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 00"
143 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'15"
144 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 00"
145 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 00"
146 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 00"
147 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
148 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 00"
149 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
150 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
151 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 00"
152 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
153 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
154 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 00"
155 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
156 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
157 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 00"
158 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 00"
159 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'56"
160 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'56"
161 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
162 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 03'09"
163 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 03'12"
164 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
165 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 00"
166 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
167 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 03'12"
168 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 00"
169 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
170 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
171 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'30"
172 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 03'30"
173 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 03'30"
174 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'30"
175 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 03'30"
176 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 03'48"
177 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
178 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 00"
179 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 03'57"
180 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 00"
181 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 03'57"
182 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 03'57"
183 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 03'57"
184 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 03'57"
185 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
186 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 00"
187 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 03'57"
188 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 03'57"
189 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 00"
190 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 00"
191 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
192 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 00"
193 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 00"
194 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 05'22"
- 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK DSQ
Show all
Sprint
Goviller - km 157.5
1 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
2 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 17 pts
3 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 15 pts
4 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 13 pts
5 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 11 pts
More...
6 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 10 pts
7 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 9 pts
8 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 8 pts
9 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 7 pts
10 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 6 pts
11 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 5 pts
12 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 4 pts
13 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
14 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2 pts
15 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 pts
Arrivée - Vittel - km 207.5
1 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 50 pts
2 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 30 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 20 pts
4 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 18 pts
5 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16 pts
More...
6 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14 pts
7 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 12 pts
8 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 10 pts
9 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8 pts
10 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 7 pts
11 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 6 pts
12 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 5 pts
13 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 4 pts
14 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
15 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Col des Trois Fontaines - km 170.5
1 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
Show all
Team
1 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 14h41'42"
2 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 00"
3 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 00"
4 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 00"
5 8 FDJ FDJ 00"
6 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
7 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 00"
8 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00"
9 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 00"
10 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 00"
11 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 00"
12 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 00"
13 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 00"
14 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00"
15 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
16 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00"
17 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 00"
18 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 00"
19 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 00"
20 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00"
21 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
22 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
9 THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
71 DEMARE ArnaudFDJ FDJ FRAFRA
mountain
184 BROWN NathanCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USAUSA
youth
17 LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Individual
1 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 14h54'25"
2 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 12"
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 12"
4 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 16"
5 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25"
6 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 30"
7 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 32"
8 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32"
9 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 33"
10 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 34"
11 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 37"
12 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 38"
13 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 40"
14 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 40"
15 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 43"
16 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 43"
17 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 45"
18 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 45"
19 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 47"
20 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 48"
21 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48"
22 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 49"
23 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51"
24 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 52"
25 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 52"
26 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 54"
27 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 54"
28 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 54"
29 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 56"
30 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 01'03"
31 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 01'04"
32 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'05"
33 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 01'05"
34 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 01'07"
35 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'08"
36 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 01'08"
37 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'09"
38 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'10"
39 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 01'10"
40 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 01'12"
41 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'12"
42 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 01'12"
43 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 01'13"
44 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'15"
45 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 01'17"
46 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 01'18"
47 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'23"
48 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 01'24"
49 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'27"
50 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 01'30"
51 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 01'35"
52 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 01'37"
53 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'42"
54 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 01'42"
55 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'43"
56 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 01'50"
57 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 01'51"
58 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 01'52"
59 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'53"
60 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 01'55"
61 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'58"
62 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'00"
63 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'02"
64 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 02'02"
65 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'03"
66 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 02'04"
67 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 02'09"
68 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 02'10"
69 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 02'12"
70 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 02'13"
71 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 02'15"
72 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 02'23"
73 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 02'24"
74 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'28"
75 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'28"
76 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 02'32"
77 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'32"
78 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'33"
79 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 02'39"
80 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'41"
81 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 02'45"
82 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 02'46"
83 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'47"
84 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 02'47"
85 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'47"
86 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 02'51"
87 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 02'51"
88 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 02'52"
89 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 02'53"
90 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 02'55"
91 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 02'56"
92 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'56"
93 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 03'00"
94 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 03'00"
95 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 03'07"
96 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 03'09"
97 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 03'10"
98 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'10"
99 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 03'16"
100 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 03'21"
101 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 03'22"
102 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 03'23"
103 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'24"
104 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'30"
105 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 03'30"
106 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'32"
107 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 03'35"
108 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'38"
109 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 03'39"
110 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'45"
111 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 03'45"
112 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 03'46"
113 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 03'49"
114 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 03'52"
115 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 03'53"
116 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 03'55"
117 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 03'59"
118 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 04'01"
119 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 04'02"
120 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 04'02"
121 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 04'03"
122 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 04'04"
123 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 04'04"
124 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 04'05"
125 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 04'08"
126 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 04'09"
127 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 04'11"
128 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'17"
129 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 04'18"
130 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 04'19"
131 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 04'25"
132 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 04'32"
133 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'37"
134 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 04'43"
135 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 04'47"
136 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 04'56"
137 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 05'00"
138 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 05'01"
139 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 05'02"
140 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 05'07"
141 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 05'07"
142 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 05'09"
143 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 05'13"
144 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 05'23"
145 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 05'26"
146 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 05'42"
147 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 05'42"
148 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 06'12"
149 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 06'27"
150 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 06'44"
151 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 06'57"
152 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 07'09"
153 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 07'16"
154 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 07'16"
155 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 07'27"
156 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 07'31"
157 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 07'33"
158 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 07'34"
159 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 07'38"
160 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 07'40"
161 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 08'04"
162 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 08'35"
163 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 08'37"
164 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 09'31"
165 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 09'41"
166 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 09'45"
167 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10'08"
168 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 10'12"
169 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 11'57"
170 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 12'15"
171 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'42"
172 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 12'58"
173 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 13'03"
174 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 13'08"
175 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 13'09"
176 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 13'50"
177 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14'08"
178 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 14'09"
179 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 14'25"
180 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 14'29"
181 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 14'43"
182 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 14'49"
183 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 14'51"
184 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 15'40"
185 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'50"
186 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16'55"
187 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 17'16"
188 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 18'01"
189 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18'44"
190 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 19'00"
191 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 21'41"
192 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 23'33"
193 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 26'12"
194 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 32'36"
Show all
Sprint
1 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 124 pts
2 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 81 pts
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 66 pts
4 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 63 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 43 pts
6 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 38 pts
7 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 38 pts
8 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 31 pts
9 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 31 pts
10 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 28 pts
11 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 22 pts
12 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
13 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20 pts
14 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20 pts
15 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
16 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 19 pts
17 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19 pts
18 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 17 pts
19 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
20 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 17 pts
21 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16 pts
22 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16 pts
23 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
24 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
25 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
26 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14 pts
27 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
28 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 13 pts
29 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 13 pts
30 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
31 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
32 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 12 pts
33 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11 pts
34 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10 pts
35 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10 pts
36 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 10 pts
37 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 10 pts
38 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 9 pts
39 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 8 pts
40 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 8 pts
41 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 7 pts
42 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 7 pts
43 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 6 pts
44 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 6 pts
45 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6 pts
46 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 5 pts
47 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 pts
48 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
49 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 4 pts
50 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 4 pts
51 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 3 pts
52 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 3 pts
53 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3 pts
54 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 3 pts
55 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
56 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
57 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
58 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
59 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
60 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14h54'50"
2 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12"
3 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 13"
4 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15"
5 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 20"
6 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 27"
7 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 47"
8 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 50"
9 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'17"
10 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'33"
11 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'03"
12 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'03"
13 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'08"
14 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 02'20"
15 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 02'57"
16 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'59"
17 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 03'34"
18 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 03'37"
19 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 03'40"
20 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 04'35"
21 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 04'36"
22 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 05'17"
23 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 07'06"
24 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 07'08"
25 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 07'09"
26 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 09'20"
27 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 12'43"
28 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 13'25"
29 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 32'11"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 44h43'34"
2 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 01'01"
3 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 01'16"
4 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 01'17"
5 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 01'27"
6 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 01'27"
7 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 01'27"
8 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 01'28"
9 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 01'39"
10 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 02'07"
11 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02'36"
12 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 03'47"
13 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 03'56"
14 8 FDJ FDJ 04'01"
15 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 04'01"
16 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04'03"
17 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04'18"
18 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 04'37"
19 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04'41"
20 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 05'19"
21 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05'28"
22 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05'37"
Show all