Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
51 ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ITAITA
best young
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
best team
TEAM SKY
competitive
104 GILBERT PhilippeQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS BELBEL
Stage
1 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA B: 10" 3h44'06"
2 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL B: 06" 16"
3 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR B: 04" 20"
4 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 20"
5 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24"
6 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 26"
7 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 26"
8 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 26"
9 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 34"
10 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 40"
11 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 40"
12 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 40"
13 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 01'05"
14 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 01'07"
15 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'07"
16 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'07"
17 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'10"
18 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 01'10"
19 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'13"
20 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 01'13"
21 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 01'13"
22 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'17"
23 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'17"
24 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 01'36"
25 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'39"
26 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'43"
27 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 01'47"
28 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'47"
29 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 01'52"
30 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 01'54"
31 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 01'59"
32 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'59"
33 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 01'59"
34 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 02'13"
35 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'17"
36 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'24"
37 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 02'24"
38 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 02'26"
39 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'26"
40 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'34"
41 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'51"
42 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'51"
43 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 03'02"
44 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 03'06"
45 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 03'08"
46 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 03'22"
47 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 03'25"
48 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 03'25"
49 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 03'41"
50 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 03'50"
51 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 04'02"
52 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 04'11"
53 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 04'23"
54 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 04'29"
55 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 04'37"
56 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 04'40"
57 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 04'40"
58 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 04'44"
59 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'49"
60 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 05'01"
61 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 05'33"
62 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 05'48"
63 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 06'11"
64 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 06'21"
65 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 06'51"
66 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 06'51"
67 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 06'51"
68 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 06'51"
69 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 07'28"
70 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 07'28"
71 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 07'54"
72 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 08'07"
73 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 08'07"
74 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 08'07"
75 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'07"
76 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 08'11"
77 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 09'02"
78 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 09'02"
79 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 09'02"
80 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 09'02"
81 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 09'02"
82 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 09'02"
83 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 09'10"
84 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 09'13"
85 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 09'19"
86 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 09'19"
87 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 09'59"
88 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 09'59"
89 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 09'59"
90 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 09'59"
91 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 09'59"
92 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 09'59"
93 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 10'05"
94 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 10'05"
95 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 10'05"
96 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 10'14"
97 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 10'38"
98 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10'38"
99 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 10'38"
100 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 10'38"
101 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 10'47"
102 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'47"
103 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'47"
104 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 10'47"
105 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 10'47"
106 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 10'56"
107 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 10'56"
108 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 10'56"
109 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 11'10"
110 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 11'10"
111 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 11'11"
112 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11'14"
113 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11'14"
114 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 11'14"
115 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 11'14"
116 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 11'14"
117 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 11'26"
118 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 11'26"
119 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11'58"
120 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 11'58"
121 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 11'58"
122 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 11'58"
123 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 11'58"
124 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 11'58"
125 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 11'58"
126 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 11'58"
127 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 11'58"
128 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 11'58"
129 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 11'58"
130 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 11'58"
131 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 11'58"
132 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 11'58"
133 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11'58"
134 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 11'58"
135 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'05"
136 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 13'27"
137 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 13'43"
138 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'47"
139 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 13'51"
140 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 13'51"
141 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 13'51"
142 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 14'13"
143 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 14'25"
144 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 14'25"
145 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 14'28"
146 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 15'07"
147 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'07"
148 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 15'07"
149 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 15'10"
150 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15'11"
151 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'11"
152 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 15'11"
153 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15'11"
154 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 15'11"
155 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15'11"
156 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 15'11"
157 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'16"
158 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15'18"
159 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15'19"
160 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 15'24"
161 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 15'24"
162 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 15'26"
163 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 15'43"
164 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'47"
165 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 15'47"
166 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 15'47"
167 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 15'47"
168 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15'47"
169 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 16'01"
170 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 16'15"
171 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 16'15"
172 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 16'16"
173 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 16'16"
174 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 16'21"
175 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 16'21"
176 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16'34"
177 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 19'16"
178 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 19'37"
179 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 19'37"
180 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 19'37"
181 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 19'37"
182 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 19'37"
183 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19'40"
184 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 19'49"
185 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 19'49"
186 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 19'49"
187 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 19'49"
188 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 19'49"
189 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 19'49"
190 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 20'29"
191 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 20'55"
192 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 22'47"
193 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 22'50"
- 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR DNF
Show all
Sprint
Faucogney - km 102.5
1 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 20 pts
2 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 17 pts
3 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
4 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 13 pts
5 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 11 pts
More...
6 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 10 pts
7 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 9 pts
8 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 pts
9 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 7 pts
10 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 6 pts
11 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 5 pts
12 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 4 pts
13 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 3 pts
14 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2 pts
15 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 1 pts
Arrivée - La Planche des Belles Filles - km 160.5
1 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 30 pts
2 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 25 pts
3 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 22 pts
4 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 19 pts
5 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17 pts
More...
6 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 15 pts
7 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 13 pts
8 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 11 pts
9 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 9 pts
10 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 7 pts
11 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 6 pts
12 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5 pts
13 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
14 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 3 pts
15 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte d'Esmoulières - km 107.5
1 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2 pts
2 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
La Planche des Belles Filles - km 160.5
1 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 10 pts
2 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 8 pts
3 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 6 pts
4 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 4 pts
5 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 pts
More...
6 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3h44'32"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 14"
3 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 44"
4 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 47"
5 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 51"
6 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'17"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'58"
8 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 03'15"
9 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 05'07"
10 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 05'22"
11 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 07'28"
12 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 08'47"
13 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 10'21"
14 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 10'44"
15 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 10'48"
16 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 11'00"
17 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 11'32"
18 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 11'32"
19 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 11'32"
20 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 13'59"
21 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 14'41"
22 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 14'45"
23 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 14'45"
24 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 14'45"
25 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15'21"
26 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 15'55"
27 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16'08"
28 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 18'50"
29 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 20'03"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 11h14'25"
2 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 31"
3 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 01'14"
4 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 01'56"
5 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 02'31"
6 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 04'33"
7 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 04'47"
8 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 05'38"
9 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 05'58"
10 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 05'58"
11 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 06'00"
12 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 06'07"
13 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 06'26"
14 8 FDJ FDJ 09'56"
15 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 10'11"
16 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10'45"
17 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 11'11"
18 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12'15"
19 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 12'23"
20 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 12'24"
21 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 15'27"
22 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 19'55"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
71 DEMARE ArnaudFDJ FDJ FRAFRA
mountain
51 ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ITAITA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 18h38'59"
2 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 12"
3 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 14"
4 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 25"
5 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 39"
6 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 43"
7 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47"
8 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 52"
9 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 54"
10 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'01"
11 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 01'01"
12 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'07"
13 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'24"
14 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'29"
15 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'33"
16 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'47"
17 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'51"
18 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 01'56"
19 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 01'57"
20 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 02'00"
21 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 02'14"
22 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 02'27"
23 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'30"
24 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 02'32"
25 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 02'34"
26 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 02'35"
27 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 02'36"
28 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 02'41"
29 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 02'42"
30 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 02'44"
31 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'03"
32 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'17"
33 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 03'32"
34 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'33"
35 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 03'47"
36 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 04'09"
37 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 04'10"
38 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'24"
39 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 04'31"
40 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 04'33"
41 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 04'36"
42 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 04'57"
43 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 05'04"
44 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 05'22"
45 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 05'23"
46 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 05'24"
47 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 05'36"
48 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 05'42"
49 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 05'46"
50 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 05'52"
51 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 06'06"
52 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 06'13"
53 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 06'52"
54 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 07'06"
55 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 07'23"
56 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 07'31"
57 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 07'32"
58 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 07'38"
59 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 08'05"
60 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 08'24"
61 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 08'47"
62 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 09'10"
63 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 09'16"
64 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 09'37"
65 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 09'38"
66 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 09'46"
67 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 09'53"
68 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10'30"
69 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 10'33"
70 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 10'39"
71 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 10'41"
72 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'07"
73 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 11'08"
74 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11'09"
75 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 11'16"
76 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 11'30"
77 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 11'33"
78 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 11'46"
79 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 11'54"
80 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 11'54"
81 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 12'26"
82 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 12'28"
83 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 12'31"
84 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 12'38"
85 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 12'40"
86 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'46"
87 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 12'56"
88 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 13'08"
89 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 13'10"
90 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'11"
91 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 13'16"
92 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 13'18"
93 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 13'20"
94 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 13'21"
95 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 13'32"
96 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 13'38"
97 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 13'49"
98 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 13'50"
99 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13'57"
100 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 13'57"
101 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 14'00"
102 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 14'02"
103 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 14'04"
104 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 14'10"
105 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 14'11"
106 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'17"
107 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14'17"
108 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 14'29"
109 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 14'40"
110 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 14'52"
111 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14'53"
112 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'04"
113 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 15'15"
114 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 15'29"
115 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 15'29"
116 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 15'32"
117 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15'39"
118 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 16'01"
119 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 16'05"
120 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 16'24"
121 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 16'31"
122 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 16'41"
123 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 16'46"
124 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16'51"
125 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 17'05"
126 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 17'07"
127 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 17'09"
128 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 17'11"
129 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 17'55"
130 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 17'57"
131 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 18'15"
132 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18'17"
133 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 18'43"
134 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 18'43"
135 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 18'44"
136 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 18'46"
137 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 18'51"
138 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 18'54"
139 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 19'01"
140 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 19'10"
141 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 19'41"
142 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 19'52"
143 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 19'54"
144 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 19'58"
145 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19'58"
146 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20'06"
147 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 20'19"
148 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 20'19"
149 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 20'43"
150 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 21'07"
151 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 21'28"
152 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 21'31"
153 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21'33"
154 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21'38"
155 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 21'59"
156 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 22'16"
157 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 22'17"
158 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 22'31"
159 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 22'40"
160 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 22'48"
161 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 22'50"
162 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 22'59"
163 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 23'18"
164 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 23'19"
165 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 23'20"
166 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 23'22"
167 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 23'27"
168 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 23'34"
169 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 23'54"
170 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 24'14"
171 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 24'24"
172 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 24'28"
173 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 25'20"
174 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 25'24"
175 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 25'50"
176 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25'50"
177 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 26'21"
178 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 26'55"
179 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26'59"
180 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 28'34"
181 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 28'51"
182 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 29'16"
183 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 29'21"
184 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29'30"
185 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 31'09"
186 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 33'29"
187 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 33'34"
188 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 35'04"
189 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 36'04"
190 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 38'21"
191 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 39'21"
192 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 41'03"
193 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 52'37"
Show all
Sprint
1 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 127 pts
2 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 87 pts
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 73 pts
4 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 63 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 48 pts
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 47 pts
7 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 41 pts
8 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 40 pts
9 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 38 pts
10 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 32 pts
11 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 32 pts
12 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 30 pts
13 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 28 pts
14 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 22 pts
15 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22 pts
16 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
17 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20 pts
18 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20 pts
19 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
20 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19 pts
21 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18 pts
22 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 17 pts
23 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
24 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 17 pts
25 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 17 pts
26 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16 pts
27 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16 pts
28 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 15 pts
29 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 15 pts
30 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
31 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
32 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
33 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14 pts
34 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 13 pts
35 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
36 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 13 pts
37 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 13 pts
38 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
39 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
40 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 13 pts
41 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 12 pts
42 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 11 pts
43 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 11 pts
44 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11 pts
45 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10 pts
46 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 10 pts
47 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 10 pts
48 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10 pts
49 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 10 pts
50 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 9 pts
51 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 9 pts
52 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 8 pts
53 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 pts
54 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 8 pts
55 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 7 pts
56 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 6 pts
57 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 6 pts
58 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 6 pts
59 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6 pts
60 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 5 pts
61 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
62 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
63 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 4 pts
64 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 4 pts
65 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 3 pts
66 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3 pts
67 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 3 pts
68 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 3 pts
69 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
70 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 2 pts
71 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
72 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
73 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 18h39'42"
2 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24"
3 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 41"
4 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 46"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'44"
6 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'47"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'41"
8 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 04'59"
9 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 05'03"
10 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 07'22"
11 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 08'54"
12 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'25"
13 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'27"
14 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 13'27"
15 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 14'09"
16 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 14'46"
17 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 15'48"
18 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 15'58"
19 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 18'01"
20 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 19'36"
21 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 20'00"
22 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20'24"
23 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 20'45"
24 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 21'33"
25 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21'34"
26 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 22'07"
27 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 22'44"
28 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 24'37"
29 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 51'54"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 55h57'59"
2 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 01'59"
3 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 03'21"
4 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 03'35"
5 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 03'58"
6 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 06'00"
7 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 06'55"
8 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 07'23"
9 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 08'48"
10 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 09'45"
11 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 09'56"
12 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 11'17"
13 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 12'03"
14 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 12'12"
15 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 13'50"
16 8 FDJ FDJ 13'57"
17 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 14'48"
18 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 14'48"
19 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16'33"
20 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 17'05"
21 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 20'55"
22 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 22'31"
Show all