Tissot Timing - Homepage

Sprint
Colombey-les-deux-Eglises - km 135
1 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
2 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
3 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
4 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 13 pts
5 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 11 pts
More...
6 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 10 pts
7 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9 pts
8 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 8 pts
9 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 7 pts
10 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 6 pts
11 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 5 pts
12 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 4 pts
13 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 pts
14 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 2 pts
15 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Langres - km 69
1 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
Côte de la colline Sainte-Germaine - km 154
1 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
Show all
Follow the race on:
Sprint
1 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 140 pts
2 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 93 pts
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 84 pts
4 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 73 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 56 pts
6 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 49 pts
7 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 47 pts
8 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 41 pts
9 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 39 pts
10 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 38 pts
11 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 37 pts
12 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 32 pts
13 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 30 pts
14 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 28 pts
15 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 22 pts
16 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22 pts
17 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
18 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20 pts
19 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20 pts
20 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
21 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19 pts
22 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19 pts
23 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 17 pts
24 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
25 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
26 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 17 pts
27 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16 pts
28 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16 pts
29 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
30 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
31 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
32 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 15 pts
33 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
34 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 15 pts
35 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14 pts
36 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
37 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
38 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 13 pts
39 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 13 pts
40 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 13 pts
41 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 13 pts
42 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
43 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 12 pts
44 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 11 pts
45 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11 pts
46 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 11 pts
47 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10 pts
48 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10 pts
49 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 10 pts
50 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 10 pts
51 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 10 pts
52 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 9 pts
53 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 9 pts
54 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 9 pts
55 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 pts
56 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 8 pts
57 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 8 pts
58 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6 pts
59 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 6 pts
60 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 6 pts
61 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 6 pts
62 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 5 pts
63 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 5 pts
64 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 4 pts
65 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 4 pts
66 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
67 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 4 pts
68 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
69 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3 pts
70 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 3 pts
71 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
72 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 3 pts
73 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 pts
74 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 3 pts
75 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
76 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 2 pts
77 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
78 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 pts
Show all