Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

July 1st - 23rd 2017 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Home TIMELINE STARTLIST STAGE OVERALL MAP PDF

home

stage winner
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
best young
163 GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
best team
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
competitive
65 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES NORNOR
Stage
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER B: 10" 5h05'34"
2 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA B: 06" 00"
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER B: 04" 00"
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 00"
5 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
6 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
7 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 00"
8 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 00"
9 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
10 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 00"
11 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 00"
12 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
13 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 00"
14 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 00"
15 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
16 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
17 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
18 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
19 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 00"
20 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
21 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
22 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
23 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
24 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 00"
25 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 00"
26 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
27 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
28 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
29 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
30 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
31 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 00"
32 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
33 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 00"
34 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 00"
35 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 00"
36 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
37 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 00"
38 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 00"
39 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
40 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
41 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
42 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
43 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
44 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
45 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
46 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
47 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
48 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 00"
49 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 00"
50 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
51 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 00"
52 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 00"
53 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
54 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 00"
55 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
56 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 00"
57 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 00"
58 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
59 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
60 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 00"
61 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
62 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 00"
63 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
64 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
65 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 00"
66 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 00"
67 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 00"
68 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
69 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
70 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
71 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
72 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
73 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
74 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
75 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
76 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 00"
77 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
78 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 00"
79 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 00"
80 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 00"
81 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
82 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
83 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 00"
84 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 00"
85 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
86 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 00"
87 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 00"
88 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
89 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
90 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 00"
91 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
92 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 00"
93 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
94 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
95 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 00"
96 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 00"
97 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
98 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 00"
99 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
100 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
101 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
102 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 00"
103 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 00"
104 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
105 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 00"
106 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 00"
107 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
108 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 00"
109 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
110 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
111 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
112 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
113 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
114 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 00"
115 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 00"
116 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
117 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 00"
118 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 00"
119 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 00"
120 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
121 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 33"
122 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 33"
123 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 33"
124 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33"
125 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 33"
126 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 33"
127 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 52"
128 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 52"
129 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 52"
130 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 52"
131 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 52"
132 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 52"
133 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 52"
134 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 52"
135 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 52"
136 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 52"
137 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 52"
138 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 52"
139 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 52"
140 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 52"
141 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 52"
142 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 52"
143 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 52"
144 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 52"
145 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 52"
146 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 52"
147 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 52"
148 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 52"
149 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'10"
150 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 01'14"
151 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 01'14"
152 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 01'22"
153 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'22"
154 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'22"
155 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'22"
156 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 01'22"
157 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 01'22"
158 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'22"
159 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'45"
160 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 01'45"
161 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 01'45"
162 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'45"
163 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 01'54"
164 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 01'54"
165 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'54"
166 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 01'54"
167 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 02'00"
168 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 02'13"
169 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 02'26"
170 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 02'26"
171 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 02'26"
172 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 02'26"
173 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 02'26"
174 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 02'26"
175 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'26"
176 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'26"
177 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 02'26"
178 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 02'26"
179 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'26"
180 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'26"
181 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'26"
182 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'26"
183 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 02'26"
184 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'26"
185 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 02'26"
186 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 02'26"
187 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 03'00"
188 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'07"
189 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 03'07"
190 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'15"
191 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 03'51"
192 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 04'03"
193 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 04'57"
Show all
Sprint
Colombey-les-deux-Eglises - km 135
1 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
2 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
3 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
4 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 13 pts
5 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 11 pts
More...
6 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 10 pts
7 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9 pts
8 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 8 pts
9 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 7 pts
10 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 6 pts
11 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 5 pts
12 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 4 pts
13 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 pts
14 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 2 pts
15 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 pts
Troyes - km 216
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 50 pts
2 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 30 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 20 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 18 pts
5 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16 pts
More...
6 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 14 pts
7 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 12 pts
8 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 10 pts
9 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8 pts
10 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 7 pts
11 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 6 pts
12 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5 pts
13 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 4 pts
14 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 3 pts
15 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Langres - km 69
1 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
Côte de la colline Sainte-Germaine - km 154
1 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
Show all
Team
1 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 15h16'42"
2 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 00"
3 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00"
4 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 00"
5 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 00"
6 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
7 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 00"
8 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
9 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 00"
10 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 00"
11 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 00"
12 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00"
13 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
14 8 FDJ FDJ 00"
15 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 00"
16 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00"
17 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 00"
18 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 00"
19 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00"
20 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00"
21 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 00"
22 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 52"
Show all
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: