Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
best young
163 GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
best team
DIRECT ENERGIE
competitive
189 VAN BAARLE DylanCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NEDNED
Stage
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER B: 10" 5h03'18"
2 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR B: 06" 00"
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS B: 04" 00"
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 00"
5 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 00"
6 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
7 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
8 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
9 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 00"
10 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 00"
11 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 00"
12 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
13 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
14 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
15 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 00"
16 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 00"
17 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 00"
18 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 00"
19 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
20 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
21 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
22 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
23 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
24 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 00"
25 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
26 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 00"
27 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 00"
28 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 00"
29 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 00"
30 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 00"
31 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
32 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 00"
33 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
34 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 00"
35 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 00"
36 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 00"
37 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
38 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 00"
39 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 00"
40 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 00"
41 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
42 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 00"
43 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 00"
44 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
45 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 00"
46 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
47 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 00"
48 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 00"
49 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
50 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
51 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
52 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 00"
53 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
54 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
55 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
56 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
57 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 00"
58 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
59 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
60 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
61 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 00"
62 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 00"
63 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
64 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
65 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
66 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
67 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
68 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 00"
69 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
70 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
71 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
72 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
73 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
74 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 00"
75 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
76 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
77 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 00"
78 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 00"
79 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 00"
80 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
81 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 00"
82 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 00"
83 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 00"
84 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 00"
85 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
86 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 00"
87 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 00"
88 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
89 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
90 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
91 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 00"
92 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
93 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
94 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 00"
95 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
96 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 00"
97 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 00"
98 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
99 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 00"
100 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 00"
101 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
102 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
103 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
104 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
105 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
106 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 00"
107 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 00"
108 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
109 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
110 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 00"
111 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 00"
112 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 00"
113 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 00"
114 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
115 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
116 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
117 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 00"
118 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
119 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
120 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
121 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
122 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
123 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 00"
124 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
125 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 19"
126 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 20"
127 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20"
128 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20"
129 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 20"
130 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 20"
131 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 20"
132 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 20"
133 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 25"
134 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 28"
135 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 28"
136 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 28"
137 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 28"
138 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 32"
139 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 36"
140 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 36"
141 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 36"
142 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 36"
143 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 36"
144 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 36"
145 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 44"
146 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 52"
147 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 52"
148 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 52"
149 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 52"
150 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 58"
151 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'00"
152 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 01'12"
153 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'14"
154 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'20"
155 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 01'20"
156 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 01'23"
157 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'30"
158 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 01'36"
159 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 01'36"
160 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 01'41"
161 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'41"
162 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'41"
163 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 01'41"
164 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 01'41"
165 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'47"
166 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 01'52"
167 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'01"
168 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 02'01"
169 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'01"
170 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 02'01"
171 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 02'01"
172 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'01"
173 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'01"
174 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 02'01"
175 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 02'01"
176 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 02'01"
177 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 02'01"
178 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 02'01"
179 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 02'01"
180 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 02'01"
181 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 02'01"
182 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'01"
183 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 02'01"
184 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'01"
185 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 02'01"
186 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 02'01"
187 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 02'19"
188 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'19"
189 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'19"
190 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 03'28"
191 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'33"
192 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 04'15"
193 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 04'15"
Show all
Sprint
Chanceaux - km 108
1 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20 pts
2 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
3 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
4 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 13 pts
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 11 pts
More...
6 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 10 pts
7 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 9 pts
8 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 8 pts
9 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 7 pts
10 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 6 pts
11 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 5 pts
12 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 4 pts
13 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 pts
14 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 2 pts
15 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 1 pts
Arrivée - Nuits-Saint-Georges - km 213.5
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 50 pts
2 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 30 pts
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 18 pts
5 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 16 pts
More...
6 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 14 pts
7 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12 pts
8 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 pts
9 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8 pts
10 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 7 pts
11 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 6 pts
12 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 5 pts
13 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 pts
14 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
15 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte d'Urcy - km 147.5
1 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
Show all
Team
1 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 15h09'54"
2 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 00"
3 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00"
4 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 00"
5 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 00"
6 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 00"
7 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 00"
8 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 00"
9 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 00"
10 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 00"
11 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 00"
12 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 00"
13 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 00"
14 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00"
15 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
16 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
17 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
18 8 FDJ FDJ 00"
19 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00"
20 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 00"
21 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00"
22 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
mountain
51 ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ITAITA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 28h47'51"
2 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 12"
3 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 14"
4 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 25"
5 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 39"
6 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 43"
7 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47"
8 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 52"
9 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 54"
10 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'01"
11 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 01'01"
12 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'07"
13 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'24"
14 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'29"
15 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'33"
16 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'47"
17 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'51"
18 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 01'56"
19 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 01'57"
20 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 02'00"
21 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 02'14"
22 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 02'27"
23 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'30"
24 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 02'32"
25 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 02'34"
26 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 02'35"
27 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 02'36"
28 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 02'41"
29 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 02'42"
30 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 02'44"
31 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'03"
32 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'17"
33 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 03'32"
34 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'33"
35 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 03'47"
36 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 04'09"
37 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 04'10"
38 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'24"
39 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 04'33"
40 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 04'36"
41 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 04'57"
42 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 05'04"
43 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 05'23"
44 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 05'42"
45 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 06'06"
46 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 06'16"
47 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 06'52"
48 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 07'03"
49 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 07'06"
50 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 07'06"
51 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 07'24"
52 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 07'32"
53 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 07'56"
54 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 08'05"
55 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 08'24"
56 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 08'29"
57 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 08'45"
58 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 08'48"
59 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 09'16"
60 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 09'24"
61 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 09'38"
62 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 09'47"
63 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 10'24"
64 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10'30"
65 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 10'39"
66 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 10'41"
67 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 10'51"
68 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 11'08"
69 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11'09"
70 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 11'20"
71 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 11'30"
72 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 11'35"
73 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 11'38"
74 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 11'53"
75 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 12'03"
76 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 12'28"
77 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'46"
78 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 12'55"
79 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 13'08"
80 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 13'18"
81 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 13'18"
82 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 13'21"
83 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 13'30"
84 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 13'53"
85 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13'57"
86 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 14'11"
87 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14'17"
88 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 14'18"
89 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 14'23"
90 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'27"
91 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 14'29"
92 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 14'40"
93 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 14'47"
94 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 14'52"
95 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14'53"
96 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 14'54"
97 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 14'56"
98 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 15'00"
99 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15'17"
100 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 15'20"
101 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'24"
102 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 15'29"
103 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 15'29"
104 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 15'32"
105 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'34"
106 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 15'43"
107 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 16'05"
108 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 16'17"
109 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16'18"
110 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 16'24"
111 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 16'31"
112 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 16'35"
113 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 16'41"
114 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 16'46"
115 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16'51"
116 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 17'07"
117 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17'07"
118 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 17'09"
119 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 17'11"
120 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 17'55"
121 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 18'05"
122 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18'07"
123 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 18'09"
124 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 18'16"
125 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 18'27"
126 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 18'38"
127 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 18'43"
128 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 18'44"
129 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 19'03"
130 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 19'18"
131 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 19'22"
132 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 19'43"
133 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 19'48"
134 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 19'49"
135 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 19'58"
136 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20'06"
137 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 20'19"
138 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20'22"
139 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 20'44"
140 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 20'50"
141 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 20'55"
142 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 21'07"
143 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 21'09"
144 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 21'20"
145 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21'28"
146 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 21'31"
147 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 21'59"
148 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 22'03"
149 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 22'04"
150 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 22'41"
151 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 22'44"
152 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 22'50"
153 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 23'22"
154 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 23'27"
155 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 23'34"
156 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 23'49"
157 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 24'10"
158 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 24'14"
159 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 24'29"
160 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 25'10"
161 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 25'21"
162 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 25'24"
163 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 25'31"
164 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 25'58"
165 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'00"
166 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 26'04"
167 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 26'23"
168 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 26'41"
169 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26'46"
170 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 26'49"
171 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 26'50"
172 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 26'51"
173 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 26'59"
174 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26'59"
175 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27'19"
176 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 27'23"
177 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 27'27"
178 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 28'34"
179 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29'47"
180 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 30'11"
181 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 30'21"
182 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'22"
183 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 32'37"
184 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 32'56"
185 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 33'29"
186 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 33'31"
187 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 35'35"
188 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 36'29"
189 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 37'16"
190 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 40'05"
191 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 41'47"
192 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 43'25"
193 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 58'57"
Show all
Sprint
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 197 pts
2 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 182 pts
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 123 pts
4 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 110 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 102 pts
6 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 66 pts
7 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 60 pts
8 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 54 pts
9 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 47 pts
10 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 44 pts
11 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 41 pts
12 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 39 pts
13 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 38 pts
14 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 37 pts
15 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 30 pts
16 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 30 pts
17 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 27 pts
18 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26 pts
19 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 22 pts
20 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22 pts
21 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 22 pts
22 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
23 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
24 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20 pts
25 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
26 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20 pts
27 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 20 pts
28 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19 pts
29 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19 pts
30 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
31 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 17 pts
32 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 17 pts
33 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
34 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
35 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 17 pts
36 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 15 pts
37 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 15 pts
38 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
39 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
40 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
41 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
42 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
43 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 13 pts
44 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
45 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 13 pts
46 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
47 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
48 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 13 pts
49 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
50 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 13 pts
51 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 12 pts
52 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 11 pts
53 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 11 pts
54 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11 pts
55 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10 pts
56 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10 pts
57 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 10 pts
58 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 10 pts
59 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9 pts
60 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 9 pts
61 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 8 pts
62 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
63 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 8 pts
64 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 pts
65 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
66 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 6 pts
67 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 6 pts
68 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 6 pts
69 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 5 pts
70 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 5 pts
71 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
72 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
73 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 pts
74 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 4 pts
75 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 4 pts
76 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 3 pts
77 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
78 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3 pts
79 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 pts
80 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
81 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 3 pts
82 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 2 pts
83 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
84 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
85 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 28h48'34"
2 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24"
3 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 41"
4 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 46"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'44"
6 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'47"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'41"
8 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 04'59"
9 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 07'22"
10 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 08'05"
11 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 11'20"
12 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 14'09"
13 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 14'41"
14 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 14'46"
15 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15'35"
16 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 15'48"
17 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 15'58"
18 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 17'26"
19 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 18'01"
20 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 19'36"
21 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20'24"
22 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 22'07"
23 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 22'44"
24 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 23'27"
25 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 24'27"
26 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 24'48"
27 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'36"
28 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29'04"
29 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 58'14"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 86h24'35"
2 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 01'59"
3 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 03'21"
4 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 03'35"
5 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 03'58"
6 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 06'00"
7 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 06'55"
8 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 07'23"
9 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 08'48"
10 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 09'45"
11 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 09'56"
12 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 11'17"
13 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 12'03"
14 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 12'12"
15 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 13'50"
16 8 FDJ FDJ 13'57"
17 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 14'48"
18 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 14'48"
19 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16'33"
20 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 17'41"
21 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 20'55"
22 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23'23"
Show all