Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

July 1st - 23rd 2017 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Home TIMELINE STARTLIST STAGE OVERALL MAP PDF

home

stage winner
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
best young
163 GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
best team
DIRECT ENERGIE
competitive
189 VAN BAARLE DylanCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NEDNED
Stage
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER B: 10" 5h03'18"
2 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR B: 06" 00"
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS B: 04" 00"
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 00"
5 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 00"
6 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
7 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
8 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
9 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 00"
10 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 00"
11 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 00"
12 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
13 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
14 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
15 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 00"
16 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 00"
17 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 00"
18 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 00"
19 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
20 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
21 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
22 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
23 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
24 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 00"
25 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
26 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 00"
27 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 00"
28 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 00"
29 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 00"
30 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 00"
31 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
32 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 00"
33 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
34 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 00"
35 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 00"
36 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 00"
37 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
38 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 00"
39 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 00"
40 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 00"
41 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
42 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 00"
43 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 00"
44 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
45 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 00"
46 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
47 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 00"
48 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 00"
49 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
50 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
51 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
52 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 00"
53 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
54 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
55 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
56 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
57 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 00"
58 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
59 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
60 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
61 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 00"
62 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 00"
63 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
64 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
65 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
66 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
67 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
68 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 00"
69 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
70 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
71 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
72 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
73 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
74 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 00"
75 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
76 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
77 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 00"
78 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 00"
79 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 00"
80 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
81 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 00"
82 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 00"
83 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 00"
84 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 00"
85 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
86 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 00"
87 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 00"
88 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
89 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
90 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
91 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 00"
92 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
93 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
94 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 00"
95 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
96 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 00"
97 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 00"
98 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
99 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 00"
100 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 00"
101 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
102 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
103 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
104 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
105 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
106 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 00"
107 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 00"
108 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
109 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
110 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 00"
111 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 00"
112 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 00"
113 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 00"
114 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
115 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
116 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
117 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 00"
118 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
119 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
120 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
121 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
122 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
123 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 00"
124 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
125 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 19"
126 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 20"
127 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20"
128 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20"
129 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 20"
130 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 20"
131 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 20"
132 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 20"
133 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 25"
134 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 28"
135 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 28"
136 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 28"
137 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 28"
138 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 32"
139 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 36"
140 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 36"
141 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 36"
142 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 36"
143 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 36"
144 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 36"
145 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 44"
146 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 52"
147 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 52"
148 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 52"
149 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 52"
150 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 58"
151 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'00"
152 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 01'12"
153 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'14"
154 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'20"
155 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 01'20"
156 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 01'23"
157 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'30"
158 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 01'36"
159 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 01'36"
160 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 01'41"
161 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'41"
162 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'41"
163 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 01'41"
164 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 01'41"
165 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'47"
166 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 01'52"
167 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'01"
168 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 02'01"
169 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'01"
170 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 02'01"
171 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 02'01"
172 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'01"
173 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'01"
174 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 02'01"
175 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 02'01"
176 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 02'01"
177 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 02'01"
178 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 02'01"
179 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 02'01"
180 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 02'01"
181 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 02'01"
182 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'01"
183 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 02'01"
184 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'01"
185 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 02'01"
186 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 02'01"
187 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 02'19"
188 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'19"
189 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'19"
190 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 03'28"
191 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'33"
192 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 04'15"
193 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 04'15"
Show all
Sprint
Chanceaux - km 108
1 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20 pts
2 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
3 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
4 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 13 pts
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 11 pts
More...
6 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 10 pts
7 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 9 pts
8 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 8 pts
9 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 7 pts
10 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 6 pts
11 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 5 pts
12 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 4 pts
13 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 pts
14 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 2 pts
15 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 1 pts
Arrivée - Nuits-Saint-Georges - km 213.5
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 50 pts
2 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 30 pts
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 18 pts
5 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 16 pts
More...
6 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 14 pts
7 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12 pts
8 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 pts
9 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8 pts
10 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 7 pts
11 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 6 pts
12 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 5 pts
13 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 pts
14 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
15 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte d'Urcy - km 147.5
1 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
Show all
Team
1 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 15h09'54"
2 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 00"
3 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00"
4 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 00"
5 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 00"
6 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 00"
7 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 00"
8 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 00"
9 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 00"
10 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 00"
11 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 00"
12 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 00"
13 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 00"
14 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00"
15 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
16 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
17 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
18 8 FDJ FDJ 00"
19 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00"
20 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 00"
21 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00"
22 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36"
Show all
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: