Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

July 1st - 23rd 2017 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Home TIMELINE STARTLIST STAGE OVERALL MAP PDF

home

Stage Winner
173 CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Best Young
173 CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Best Team
BMC RACING TEAM
Competitive
173 CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Stage
1 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA B: 10" 4h30'29"
2 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED B: 06" 37"
3 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA B: 04" 50"
4 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 50"
5 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 50"
6 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 50"
7 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 50"
8 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 50"
9 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 50"
10 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 50"
11 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 50"
12 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 50"
13 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 50"
14 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 50"
15 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 50"
16 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 50"
17 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 50"
18 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 50"
19 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 50"
20 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 50"
21 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 50"
22 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 50"
23 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 50"
24 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 50"
25 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 50"
26 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 50"
27 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 50"
28 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 50"
29 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 50"
30 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 50"
31 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 50"
32 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 50"
33 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 50"
34 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 50"
35 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 50"
36 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 50"
37 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 50"
38 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 50"
39 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 50"
40 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 50"
41 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 56"
42 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 01'59"
43 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 02'25"
44 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 06'59"
45 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 06'59"
46 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 08'47"
47 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 08'47"
48 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 09'34"
49 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 09'34"
50 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 09'34"
51 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 09'34"
52 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 09'34"
53 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 09'34"
54 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 09'34"
55 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 09'34"
56 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'34"
57 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 09'34"
58 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 09'34"
59 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 09'34"
60 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 13'12"
61 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 13'12"
62 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 13'12"
63 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 13'12"
64 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 13'12"
65 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 13'28"
66 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 13'28"
67 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 13'28"
68 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'28"
69 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'28"
70 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'28"
71 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 13'28"
72 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 13'28"
73 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 13'28"
74 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 13'28"
75 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'14"
76 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 15'14"
77 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'14"
78 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 15'14"
79 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 16'52"
80 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 16'52"
81 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 17'15"
82 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 17'15"
83 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 20'56"
84 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 20'56"
85 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 20'56"
86 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 20'56"
87 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 20'56"
88 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20'56"
89 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 20'56"
90 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20'56"
91 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 20'56"
92 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 20'56"
93 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 20'56"
94 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 20'56"
95 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20'56"
96 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 20'56"
97 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'56"
98 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20'56"
99 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 20'56"
100 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 20'56"
101 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20'56"
102 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20'56"
103 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 20'56"
104 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 20'56"
105 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 20'56"
106 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 20'56"
107 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 20'56"
108 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 20'56"
109 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20'56"
110 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 20'56"
111 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 20'56"
112 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 20'56"
113 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 20'56"
114 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 20'56"
115 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20'56"
116 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 20'56"
117 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 20'56"
118 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 20'56"
119 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 20'56"
120 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 20'56"
121 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 20'56"
122 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 20'56"
123 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20'56"
124 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 20'56"
125 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 20'56"
126 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 20'56"
127 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20'56"
128 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 24'29"
129 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 24'29"
130 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 24'29"
131 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 24'29"
132 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24'29"
133 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 24'29"
134 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 27'26"
135 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 27'49"
136 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28'30"
137 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 31'34"
138 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 31'34"
139 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 31'34"
140 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 31'34"
141 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 31'34"
142 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 31'34"
143 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 31'34"
144 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 31'34"
145 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 31'34"
146 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 31'34"
147 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 31'34"
148 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 31'34"
149 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 31'34"
150 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 31'34"
151 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 31'34"
152 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 31'34"
153 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 31'34"
154 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 31'34"
155 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 31'34"
156 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 31'34"
157 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 31'34"
158 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31'34"
159 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 31'34"
160 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 31'34"
161 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 31'34"
162 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 31'34"
163 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 31'34"
164 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31'34"
165 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 31'34"
166 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 31'34"
167 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 31'34"
168 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 31'34"
169 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 31'34"
170 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 31'34"
171 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 31'34"
172 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 31'34"
173 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 31'34"
174 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 31'34"
175 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 31'34"
176 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31'34"
177 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 31'34"
178 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 31'34"
179 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 31'34"
180 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31'34"
181 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31'34"
182 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 31'34"
183 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 31'34"
184 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 31'34"
185 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 31'34"
186 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 37'33"
187 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 37'33"
188 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 37'33"
189 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 37'33"
190 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 37'33"
191 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 37'33"
192 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37'33"
193 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 40'30"
Show all
Sprint
Montrond - km 45.5
1 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 20 pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 17 pts
3 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 15 pts
4 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 13 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 11 pts
More...
6 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10 pts
7 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 9 pts
8 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 8 pts
9 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 7 pts
10 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 6 pts
11 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5 pts
12 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 4 pts
13 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 3 pts
14 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2 pts
15 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1 pts
Station des Rousses - km 187.5
1 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 30 pts
2 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 25 pts
3 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
4 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 19 pts
5 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
More...
6 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 15 pts
7 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
8 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 11 pts
9 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 9 pts
10 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 7 pts
11 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 6 pts
12 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 5 pts
13 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 4 pts
14 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
15 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Col de la Joux - km 101.5
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 2 pts
2 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 1 pts
Côte de Viry - km 138.5
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 5 pts
2 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
3 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 2 pts
4 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
Montée de la Combe de Laisia Les Molunes - km 175.5
1 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10 pts
2 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 8 pts
3 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
4 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
5 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 2 pts
More...
6 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA B: 10" 4h30'29"
2 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA B: 04" 50"
3 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 50"
4 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 50"
5 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 50"
6 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 50"
7 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 50"
8 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 06'59"
9 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 09'34"
10 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 13'12"
11 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 13'28"
12 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'28"
13 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 16'52"
14 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 17'15"
15 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 20'56"
16 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20'56"
17 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 20'56"
18 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 20'56"
19 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 20'56"
20 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 24'29"
21 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 31'34"
22 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 31'34"
23 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 31'34"
24 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 31'34"
25 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 31'34"
26 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 31'34"
27 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31'34"
28 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 31'34"
29 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31'34"
Show all
Team
1 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 13h33'57"
2 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
3 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 00"
4 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
5 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 00"
6 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 00"
7 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 00"
8 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00"
9 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 06"
10 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 06'09"
11 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 08'44"
12 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 19'53"
13 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 20'32"
14 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 21'41"
15 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 28'11"
16 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32'44"
17 8 FDJ FDJ 35'46"
18 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 37'31"
19 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37'34"
20 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 40'12"
21 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 40'12"
22 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 40'41"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Dole / Station des Rousses
  • Saturday, July 08 2017, 00:00 UTC
  • 187.5km
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: