Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

July 1st - 23rd 201721 STAGES
Tour de France
HomeTIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEOVERALLMAPPDF

home

Stage Winner
188URAN RigobertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMCOLCOL
Best Young
89YATES SimonORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTTGBRGBR
Best Team
TEAM SKY
Competitive
143BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEBFRAFRA
Stage
1188URAN RigobertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMCOLB: 10"5h07'22"
2143BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEBFRAB: 06"00"
31FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKYGBRB: 04"00"
411BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA00"
551ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAMITA00"
653FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN00"
7162BENNETT GeorgeTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONZL01'15"
86LANDA MikelTEAM SKYESP01'15"
9105MARTIN DanielQUICK - STEP FLOORSIRL01'15"
1021QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL01'15"
1189*YATES SimonORICA - SCOTTGBR01'15"
12133*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL03'32"
137NIEVE MikelTEAM SKYESP03'32"
1461*MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATESRSA03'32"
1517*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA04'19"
1619VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA04'19"
172HENAO MONTOYA SergioTEAM SKYCOL04'19"
1842CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA04'19"
19166ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO04'19"
2031CONTADOR AlbertoTREK - SEGAFREDOESP04'19"
2137MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED04'50"
2212BAKELANTS JanAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL06'17"
23157NAVARRO DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP06'17"
24113*BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER07'13"
2524BETANCUR CarlosMOVISTAR TEAMCOL07'13"
26213FEILLU BriceTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA08'07"
27135GALLOPIN TonyLOTTO SOUDALFRA08'07"
2838PANTANO JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL08'07"
29103BRAMBILLA GianlucaQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA12'56"
30201*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA12'56"
3115GASTAUER BenAG2R LA MONDIALELUX14'19"
32145GESCHKE SimonTEAM SUNWEBGER14'19"
33174CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA14'19"
3488KREUZIGER RomanORICA - SCOTTCZE18'21"
35153EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA18'21"
36181ROLLAND PierreCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMFRA18'21"
3713DOMONT AxelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA19'21"
38147TEN DAM LaurensTEAM SUNWEBNED21'53"
3945MOINARD AmaelBMC RACING TEAMFRA25'04"
40189*VAN BAARLE DylanCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMNED25'04"
4156*KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ25'04"
4243DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC RACING TEAMITA25'04"
43195BRAJKOVIC JanezBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO26'07"
4464ÐURASEK KristijanUAE TEAM EMIRATESCRO26'07"
4559ZEITS AndreyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ26'07"
46132BAK Lars YttingLOTTO SOUDALDEN27'10"
47205OFFREDO YoannWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA27'10"
48104GILBERT PhilippeQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL27'10"
49134DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL27'10"
5096PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL27'10"
5125CASTROVIEJO JonathanMOVISTAR TEAMESP27'10"
5214FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI27'10"
53165MARTENS PaulTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOGER27'10"
54204MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED27'10"
5565LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR27'10"
56171VOECKLER ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA27'10"
5748VAN AVERMAET GregBMC RACING TEAMBEL27'10"
58107ŠTYBAR ZdenekQUICK - STEP FLOORSCZE27'10"
5918NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL27'10"
60156MATE Luis AngelCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP27'10"
61214*GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA27'10"
62216PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA27'10"
6346ROCHE NicolasBMC RACING TEAMIRL27'10"
6458*VALGREN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN27'10"
6569ULISSI DiegoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA27'10"
66209VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL27'10"
6787KEUKELEIRE JensORICA - SCOTTBEL27'10"
68136HANSEN Adam JamesLOTTO SOUDALAUS27'10"
69196CINK OndrejBAHRAIN - MERIDACZE27'10"
7078PINOT ThibautFDJFRA27'10"
71121MARTIN TonyTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER27'10"
7279VICHOT ArthurFDJFRA27'10"
7349WYSS DaniloBMC RACING TEAMSUI27'10"
74128*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER27'10"
75185CLARKE SimonCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMAUS27'10"
7632DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED27'10"
7739ZUBELDIA HaimarTREK - SEGAFREDOESP27'10"
7847SCHÄR MichaelBMC RACING TEAMSUI27'10"
79177QUEMENEUR PerrigDIRECT ENERGIEFRA27'10"
8022AMADOR AndreyMOVISTAR TEAMCRC27'10"
81203DEGAND ThomasWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL27'10"
8216GAUTIER CyrilAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA27'10"
83206PASQUALON AndreaWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTITA27'10"
84212BOUET MaximeTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA27'10"
85159SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA27'10"
86183BEVIN PatrickCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMNZL27'10"
8786IMPEY DarylORICA - SCOTTRSA27'10"
8866MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA27'10"
8952CATALDO DarioASTANA PRO TEAMITA27'10"
90127MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR27'10"
9163BONO MatteoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA27'10"
92202BACKAERT FrederikWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL27'10"
93178SICARD RomainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA27'10"
94215HARDY RomainTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA27'10"
9577MOLARD RudyFDJFRA27'10"
96124KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCRO27'10"
97192ARASHIRO YukiyaBAHRAIN - MERIDAJPN27'10"
98218SEPULVEDA EduardoTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROARG27'10"
9998THWAITES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR27'10"
100141MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEBAUS27'10"
10192BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR27'10"
102117POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL27'10"
103187TALANSKY AndrewCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMUSA27'10"
104184BROWN NathanCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMUSA27'10"
105126LAMMERTINK MauritsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINNED27'10"
106199MORENO JavierBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP27'10"
10726ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP27'10"
10876*LE GAC OlivierFDJFRA27'10"
10962ATAPUMA Jhon DarwinUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL27'10"
110219VACHON FlorianTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA27'10"
11185*HOWSON DamienORICA - SCOTTAUS27'10"
11254GRIVKO AndreyASTANA PRO TEAMUKR29'15"
113167*ROOSEN TimoTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED29'15"
114207*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL29'15"
115102BAUER JackQUICK - STEP FLOORSNZL29'15"
11644*KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAMSUI29'15"
11782ALBASINI MichaelORICA - SCOTTSUI29'15"
118182*BETTIOL AlbertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMITA29'15"
11981CHAVES EstebanORICA - SCOTTCOL29'15"
120179TULIK AngeloDIRECT ENERGIEFRA31'23"
121173*CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA31'23"
122208VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL31'23"
123123HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI31'23"
124144CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED33'12"
125122HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT33'12"
126149TIMMER AlbertTEAM SUNWEBNED33'12"
12736IRIZAR MarkelTREK - SEGAFREDOESP33'12"
12835*GOGL MichaelTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT33'12"
12928*SÜTTERLIN JashaMOVISTAR TEAMGER33'12"
13023BENNATI DanieleMOVISTAR TEAMITA33'12"
131139WELLENS TimLOTTO SOUDALBEL33'12"
132142ARNDT NikiasTEAM SUNWEBGER33'12"
13355GRUZDEV DmitriyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ35'53"
134198GRMAY TsgabuBAHRAIN - MERIDAETH35'53"
1353KIRYIENKA VasilTEAM SKYBLR36'11"
1365KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL36'21"
137115MAJKA RafalBORA - HANSGROHEPOL36'21"
13893CUMMINGS StephenTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR37'26"
1398ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR37'26"
140109VERMOTE JulienQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL37'26"
141176PETIT AdrienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA37'26"
142119SELIG RüdigerBORA - HANSGROHEGER37'26"
143172*BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA37'26"
144197COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA37'26"
14568SWIFT BenUAE TEAM EMIRATESGBR37'26"
14684HAYMAN MathewORICA - SCOTTAUS37'26"
14733DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER37'26"
148158*SENECHAL FlorianCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA37'26"
149138SIEBERG MarcelLOTTO SOUDALGER37'26"
150155LEMOINE CyrilCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA37'26"
151137ROELANDTS JurgenLOTTO SOUDALBEL37'26"
152151BOUHANNI NacerCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA37'26"
153106SABATINI FabioQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA37'26"
154101KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORSGER37'26"
155131GREIPEL AndréLOTTO SOUDALGER37'26"
15694EISEL BernhardTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUT37'26"
157112BODNAR MaciejBORA - HANSGROHEPOL37'26"
158152CLAEYS DimitriCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL37'26"
159114BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - HANSGROHEGER37'26"
160217PICHON LaurentTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA37'26"
161164LEEZER ThomasTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED37'26"
16299VENTER JacoTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA37'26"
163116*MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHEAUS37'26"
1644KNEES ChristianTEAM SKYGER37'26"
165129*ZABEL RickTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER37'26"
166194BOZIC BorutBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO37'26"
167169WAGNER RobertTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOGER37'26"
168146SINKELDAM RamonTEAM SUNWEBNED37'26"
16927HERRADA JesusMOVISTAR TEAMESP37'26"
170148*TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED37'26"
171193BOLE GregaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO37'26"
17234FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA37'26"
17395JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA37'26"
174125KRISTOFF AlexanderTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINNOR37'26"
175186PHINNEY TaylorCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMUSA37'26"
176163*GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED37'26"
177154*LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA37'26"
17872CIMOLAI DavideFDJITA37'26"
179211*MCLAY DanielTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROGBR37'26"
180175GENE YohannDIRECT ENERGIEFRA37'26"
18157*LUTSENKO AlexeyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ37'49"
-108TRENTIN MatteoQUICK - STEP FLOORSITAOTL
-118SAGAN JurajBORA - HANSGROHESVKOTL
-73DELAGE MickaelFDJFRAOTL
-71DEMARE ArnaudFDJFRAOTL
-75KONOVALOVAS IgnatasFDJLTUOTL
-97RENSHAW MarkTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUSOTL
-74GUARNIERI JacopoFDJITAOTL
-9THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBRDNS
-41PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUSDNS
-67MORI ManueleUAE TEAM EMIRATESITADNS
-161GESINK RobertTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONEDDNS
-168VAN EMDEN JosTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONEDDNS
Show all
Sprint
Massigneu-de-Rives - km 126.5
1141MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEBAUS20 pts
212BAKELANTS JanAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL17 pts
3135GALLOPIN TonyLOTTO SOUDALFRA15 pts
4145GESCHKE SimonTEAM SUNWEBGER13 pts
5133*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL11 pts
More...
6166ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO10 pts
737MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED9 pts
8143BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEBFRA8 pts
9157NAVARRO DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP7 pts
1038PANTANO JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL6 pts
1119VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA5 pts
1224BETANCUR CarlosMOVISTAR TEAMCOL4 pts
135KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL3 pts
142HENAO MONTOYA SergioTEAM SKYCOL2 pts
156LANDA MikelTEAM SKYESP1 pts
Arrivée - Chambery - km 181.5
1188URAN RigobertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMCOL20 pts
2143BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEBFRA17 pts
31FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKYGBR15 pts
411BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA13 pts
551ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAMITA11 pts
More...
653FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN10 pts
7162BENNETT GeorgeTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONZL9 pts
86LANDA MikelTEAM SKYESP8 pts
9105MARTIN DanielQUICK - STEP FLOORSIRL7 pts
1021QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL6 pts
1189*YATES SimonORICA - SCOTTGBR5 pts
12133*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL4 pts
137NIEVE MikelTEAM SKYESP3 pts
1461*MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATESRSA2 pts
1517*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte des Neyrolles - km 3.5
178PINOT ThibautFDJFRA5 pts
2139WELLENS TimLOTTO SOUDALBEL3 pts
337MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED2 pts
4143BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEBFRA1 pts
Col de Bérentin - km 11
178PINOT ThibautFDJFRA2 pts
2134DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL1 pts
Cöte de Franclens - km 38
1134DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL2 pts
257*LUTSENKO AlexeyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ1 pts
Col de la Biche (Croix Famban) - km 67.5
1166ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO20 pts
219VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA15 pts
3143BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEBFRA12 pts
478PINOT ThibautFDJFRA10 pts
537MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED8 pts
More...
6213FEILLU BriceTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA6 pts
712BAKELANTS JanAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL4 pts
827HERRADA JesusMOVISTAR TEAMESP2 pts
Grand Colombier - km 91
1143BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEBFRA20 pts
2133*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL15 pts
319VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA12 pts
4166ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO10 pts
537MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED8 pts
More...
638PANTANO JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL6 pts
7157NAVARRO DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP4 pts
8141MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEBAUS2 pts
Côte de Jongieux - km 134
112BAKELANTS JanAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL1 pts
Mont du Chat - km 155.5
1143BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEBFRA20 pts
2105MARTIN DanielQUICK - STEP FLOORSIRL15 pts
353FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN12 pts
41FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKYGBR10 pts
541PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUS8 pts
More...
611BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA6 pts
751ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAMITA4 pts
8188URAN RigobertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMCOL2 pts
Show all
Youth
189YATES SimonORICA - SCOTTGBR5h08'37"
2133BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL02'17"
361MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATESRSA02'17"
417LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA03'04"
5113BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER05'58"
6201MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA11'41"
7189VAN BAARLE DylanCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMNED23'49"
856KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ23'49"
9214GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA25'55"
1058VALGREN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN25'55"
11128POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER25'55"
1276LE GAC OlivierFDJFRA25'55"
1385HOWSON DamienORICA - SCOTTAUS25'55"
14167ROOSEN TimoTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED28'00"
15207SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL28'00"
1644KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAMSUI28'00"
17182BETTIOL AlbertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMITA28'00"
18173CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA30'08"
1935GOGL MichaelTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT31'57"
2028SÜTTERLIN JashaMOVISTAR TEAMGER31'57"
21172BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA36'11"
22158SENECHAL FlorianCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA36'11"
23116MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHEAUS36'11"
24129ZABEL RickTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER36'11"
25148TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED36'11"
26163GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED36'11"
27154LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA36'11"
28211MCLAY DanielTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROGBR36'11"
2957LUTSENKO AlexeyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ36'34"
Show all
Team
11TEAM SKYTEAM SKY15h26'53"
22AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE03'51"
34TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO12'29"
46ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM20'17"
517TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO27'57"
63MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM30'51"
715TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB31'25"
814LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL34'02"
911QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS36'34"
1019CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM38'38"
119ORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTT41'59"
1216COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS47'01"
135BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM49'40"
147UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES52'02"
1522TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO57'40"
1621WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT1h02'29"
1718DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE1h03'52"
1812BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE1h05'57"
1920BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA1h15'40"
2013TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN1h16'43"
218FDJFDJ1h16'43"
2210TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA1h16'43"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Nantua / Chambéry
  • Sunday, July 09 2017, 00:00UTC
  • 181.5km
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: