Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
188 URAN RigobertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COLCOL
best young
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
best team
TEAM SKY
competitive
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
Stage
1 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL B: 10" 5h07'22"
2 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA B: 06" 00"
3 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR B: 04" 00"
4 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
5 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
6 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
7 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 01'15"
8 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'15"
9 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'15"
10 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'15"
11 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 01'15"
12 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'32"
13 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 03'32"
14 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 03'32"
15 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'19"
16 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'19"
17 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 04'19"
18 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 04'19"
19 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 04'19"
20 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 04'19"
21 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 04'50"
22 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 06'17"
23 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 06'17"
24 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 07'13"
25 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 07'13"
26 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 08'07"
27 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 08'07"
28 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 08'07"
29 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 12'56"
30 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 12'56"
31 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 14'19"
32 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 14'19"
33 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 14'19"
34 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 18'21"
35 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 18'21"
36 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 18'21"
37 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 19'21"
38 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 21'53"
39 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 25'04"
40 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 25'04"
41 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 25'04"
42 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 25'04"
43 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 26'07"
44 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 26'07"
45 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 26'07"
46 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 27'10"
47 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 27'10"
48 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 27'10"
49 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27'10"
50 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 27'10"
51 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27'10"
52 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 27'10"
53 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 27'10"
54 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 27'10"
55 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 27'10"
56 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27'10"
57 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 27'10"
58 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 27'10"
59 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 27'10"
60 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 27'10"
61 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27'10"
62 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27'10"
63 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 27'10"
64 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 27'10"
65 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27'10"
66 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 27'10"
67 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 27'10"
68 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 27'10"
69 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 27'10"
70 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 27'10"
71 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 27'10"
72 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 27'10"
73 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 27'10"
74 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 27'10"
75 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 27'10"
76 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 27'10"
77 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 27'10"
78 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 27'10"
79 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27'10"
80 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 27'10"
81 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 27'10"
82 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27'10"
83 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 27'10"
84 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27'10"
85 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 27'10"
86 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 27'10"
87 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 27'10"
88 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27'10"
89 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 27'10"
90 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 27'10"
91 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27'10"
92 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 27'10"
93 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27'10"
94 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27'10"
95 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 27'10"
96 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 27'10"
97 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 27'10"
98 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 27'10"
99 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 27'10"
100 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 27'10"
101 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 27'10"
102 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 27'10"
103 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 27'10"
104 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 27'10"
105 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 27'10"
106 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 27'10"
107 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27'10"
108 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 27'10"
109 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 27'10"
110 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27'10"
111 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 27'10"
112 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 29'15"
113 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 29'15"
114 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 29'15"
115 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 29'15"
116 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 29'15"
117 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 29'15"
118 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 29'15"
119 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 29'15"
120 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 31'23"
121 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 31'23"
122 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 31'23"
123 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 31'23"
124 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 33'12"
125 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 33'12"
126 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 33'12"
127 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 33'12"
128 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 33'12"
129 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 33'12"
130 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 33'12"
131 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 33'12"
132 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 33'12"
133 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 35'53"
134 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 35'53"
135 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 36'11"
136 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 36'21"
137 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 36'21"
138 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 37'26"
139 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 37'26"
140 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 37'26"
141 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 37'26"
142 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 37'26"
143 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 37'26"
144 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 37'26"
145 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 37'26"
146 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 37'26"
147 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 37'26"
148 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 37'26"
149 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 37'26"
150 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 37'26"
151 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37'26"
152 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 37'26"
153 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 37'26"
154 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 37'26"
155 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 37'26"
156 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 37'26"
157 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 37'26"
158 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 37'26"
159 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 37'26"
160 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 37'26"
161 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 37'26"
162 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 37'26"
163 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 37'26"
164 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 37'26"
165 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 37'26"
166 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 37'26"
167 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 37'26"
168 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 37'26"
169 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 37'26"
170 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 37'26"
171 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 37'26"
172 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 37'26"
173 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 37'26"
174 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 37'26"
175 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 37'26"
176 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 37'26"
177 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 37'26"
178 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 37'26"
179 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 37'26"
180 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 37'26"
181 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 37'49"
- 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA OTL
- 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK OTL
- 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA OTL
- 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA OTL
- 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU OTL
- 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS OTL
- 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA OTL
- 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR DNS
- 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS DNS
- 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA DNS
- 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED DNS
- 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED DNS
Show all
Sprint
Massigneu-de-Rives - km 126.5
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20 pts
2 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 17 pts
3 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 15 pts
4 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 pts
5 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11 pts
More...
6 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 10 pts
7 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 9 pts
8 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 8 pts
9 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 7 pts
10 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
11 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 pts
12 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 4 pts
13 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 3 pts
14 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 2 pts
15 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 1 pts
Arrivée - Chambery - km 181.5
1 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 20 pts
2 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 17 pts
3 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 15 pts
4 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13 pts
5 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 11 pts
More...
6 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10 pts
7 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 9 pts
8 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 8 pts
9 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 7 pts
10 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 6 pts
11 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 5 pts
12 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
13 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 3 pts
14 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 2 pts
15 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte des Neyrolles - km 3.5
1 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 5 pts
2 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
3 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
4 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 1 pts
Col de Bérentin - km 11
1 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 2 pts
2 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 pts
Cöte de Franclens - km 38
1 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
2 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1 pts
Col de la Biche (Croix Famban) - km 67.5
1 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 20 pts
2 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
3 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 12 pts
4 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 10 pts
5 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 8 pts
More...
6 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 6 pts
7 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 4 pts
8 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
Grand Colombier - km 91
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 20 pts
2 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
3 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12 pts
4 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 10 pts
5 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 8 pts
More...
6 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
7 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 4 pts
8 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2 pts
Côte de Jongieux - km 134
1 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1 pts
Mont du Chat - km 155.5
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 20 pts
2 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 15 pts
3 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12 pts
4 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 10 pts
5 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 8 pts
More...
6 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 6 pts
7 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 4 pts
8 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 2 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 5h08'37"
2 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'17"
3 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'17"
4 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'04"
5 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 05'58"
6 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 11'41"
7 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 23'49"
8 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 23'49"
9 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 25'55"
10 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 25'55"
11 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 25'55"
12 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 25'55"
13 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 25'55"
14 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 28'00"
15 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 28'00"
16 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 28'00"
17 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 28'00"
18 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 30'08"
19 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 31'57"
20 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 31'57"
21 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 36'11"
22 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 36'11"
23 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 36'11"
24 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 36'11"
25 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 36'11"
26 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 36'11"
27 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 36'11"
28 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 36'11"
29 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 36'34"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 15h26'53"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 03'51"
3 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 12'29"
4 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 20'17"
5 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27'57"
6 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 30'51"
7 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 31'25"
8 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 34'02"
9 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36'34"
10 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 38'38"
11 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 41'59"
12 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 47'01"
13 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 49'40"
14 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 52'02"
15 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 57'40"
16 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1h02'29"
17 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 1h03'52"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h05'57"
19 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h15'40"
20 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h16'43"
21 8 FDJ FDJ 1h16'43"
22 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h16'43"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 38h26'28"
2 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 18"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51"
4 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 55"
5 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'37"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'44"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 02'02"
8 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'13"
9 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 03'06"
10 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 03'53"
11 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 05'00"
12 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 05'15"
13 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 05'30"
14 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 06'18"
15 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 06'55"
16 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 06'58"
17 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 07'56"
18 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 08'46"
19 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10'34"
20 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11'43"
21 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 14'11"
22 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 15'23"
23 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'44"
24 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 20'02"
25 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 21'06"
26 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 21'08"
27 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 22'55"
28 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 23'05"
29 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 25'44"
30 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'10"
31 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 29'11"
32 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 29'14"
33 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 29'28"
34 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 31'24"
35 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 31'50"
36 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 32'03"
37 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 32'58"
38 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 33'25"
39 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 34'51"
40 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 36'30"
41 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'38"
42 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 36'52"
43 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 37'26"
44 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 37'40"
45 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 38'34"
46 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 39'28"
47 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 39'39"
48 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 40'27"
49 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 42'04"
50 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 42'40"
51 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 42'50"
52 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 43'22"
53 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 43'30"
54 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 43'39"
55 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 43'43"
56 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 43'55"
57 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 46'39"
58 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 47'32"
59 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 48'04"
60 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 49'19"
61 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 49'37"
62 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 49'44"
63 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 50'19"
64 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 50'22"
65 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 50'27"
66 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 50'44"
67 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51'01"
68 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 52'02"
69 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 52'04"
70 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 54'19"
71 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 54'26"
72 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 55'44"
73 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 56'01"
74 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 56'27"
75 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 56'51"
76 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 57'07"
77 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 57'45"
78 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 57'59"
79 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 58'14"
80 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 58'27"
81 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 58'31"
82 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 59'13"
83 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 59'38"
84 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h00'15"
85 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h00'38"
86 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 1h00'38"
87 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h01'13"
88 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h01'28"
89 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h01'31"
90 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h01'37"
91 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h02'23"
92 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 1h02'55"
93 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h02'56"
94 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h03'03"
95 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h03'37"
96 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 1h04'27"
97 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h04'50"
98 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h04'57"
99 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h05'27"
100 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h05'52"
101 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h05'56"
102 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h05'58"
103 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h06'42"
104 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h06'46"
105 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h07'42"
106 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h08'24"
107 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h09'03"
108 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h09'03"
109 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h09'23"
110 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h09'28"
111 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h10'42"
112 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h11'50"
113 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h12'03"
114 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h12'16"
115 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 1h12'38"
116 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h12'52"
117 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 1h12'54"
118 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h13'00"
119 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h13'05"
120 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h13'10"
121 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h13'43"
122 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h14'22"
123 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h14'43"
124 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 1h14'47"
125 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 1h14'49"
126 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 1h14'55"
127 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h15'01"
128 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 1h15'23"
129 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h16'02"
130 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h16'21"
131 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 1h17'23"
132 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h17'47"
133 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h18'07"
134 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h18'16"
135 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 1h18'45"
136 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 1h19'06"
137 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h19'32"
138 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 1h20'22"
139 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h20'54"
140 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h21'07"
141 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1h21'09"
142 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h21'22"
143 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 1h23'34"
144 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h23'47"
145 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h24'19"
146 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h24'25"
147 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h24'26"
148 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h24'57"
149 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h25'05"
150 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 1h26'09"
151 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 1h26'30"
152 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h26'57"
153 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h27'57"
154 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h27'57"
155 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h28'20"
156 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h28'33"
157 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h29'10"
158 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h29'21"
159 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h29'42"
160 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h29'45"
161 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 1h29'51"
162 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h30'54"
163 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 1h30'55"
164 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h30'58"
165 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 1h31'04"
166 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h31'48"
167 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h32'24"
168 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h33'35"
169 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h34'12"
170 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h34'55"
171 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h35'33"
172 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h35'41"
173 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h37'31"
174 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 1h38'25"
175 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 1h39'27"
176 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 1h40'51"
177 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h41'10"
178 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h41'43"
179 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h51'39"
180 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 1h56'00"
181 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h56'55"
Show all
Sprint
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 212 pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 160 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 130 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 113 pts
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 73 pts
6 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 66 pts
7 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 58 pts
8 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 56 pts
9 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 56 pts
10 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 54 pts
11 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 44 pts
12 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41 pts
13 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 39 pts
14 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 37 pts
15 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 35 pts
16 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 33 pts
17 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 28 pts
18 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 28 pts
19 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 27 pts
20 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26 pts
21 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25 pts
22 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 24 pts
23 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 23 pts
24 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 23 pts
25 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 23 pts
26 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
27 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 22 pts
28 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 21 pts
29 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
30 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
31 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20 pts
32 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
33 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20 pts
34 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 20 pts
35 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 20 pts
36 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
37 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19 pts
38 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 19 pts
39 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19 pts
40 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 18 pts
41 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
42 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
43 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 17 pts
44 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
45 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
46 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 17 pts
47 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
48 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
49 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
50 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
51 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
52 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
53 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 14 pts
54 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 13 pts
55 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 13 pts
56 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
57 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 13 pts
58 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 pts
59 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
60 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
61 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
62 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 12 pts
63 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 11 pts
64 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 11 pts
65 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10 pts
66 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 10 pts
67 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10 pts
68 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 10 pts
69 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 9 pts
70 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9 pts
71 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
72 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 8 pts
73 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 pts
74 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
75 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 7 pts
76 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
77 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 6 pts
78 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 6 pts
79 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 6 pts
80 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5 pts
81 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 5 pts
82 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 4 pts
83 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
84 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 4 pts
85 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 3 pts
86 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
87 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
88 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3 pts
89 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 pts
90 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 3 pts
91 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
92 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 2 pts
93 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
94 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1 pts
95 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
96 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 60 pts
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 30 pts
3 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27 pts
4 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 23 pts
5 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 18 pts
6 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 17 pts
7 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 16 pts
8 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
9 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 14 pts
10 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12 pts
11 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
12 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
13 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 pts
14 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 7 pts
15 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
16 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
17 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 5 pts
18 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 4 pts
19 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
20 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
21 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
22 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3 pts
23 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
24 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
25 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
26 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
27 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 2 pts
28 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
29 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
30 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
31 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
32 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1 pts
33 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
34 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 38h28'30"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'58"
3 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'28"
4 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 06'44"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 13'21"
6 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16'42"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 32'49"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 41'53"
9 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 47'42"
10 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 52'17"
11 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 55'43"
12 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 59'26"
13 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h00'21"
14 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h00'54"
15 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h03'54"
16 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h04'44"
17 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h10'58"
18 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h11'03"
19 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 1h12'47"
20 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 1h12'53"
21 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h12'59"
22 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h14'19"
23 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 1h18'20"
24 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h26'31"
25 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h27'19"
26 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 1h29'02"
27 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h30'22"
28 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h33'31"
29 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h54'53"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 115h25'25"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 07'12"
3 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 26'17"
4 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 27'26"
5 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 38'14"
6 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 42'13"
7 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 45'57"
8 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 51'39"
9 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1h05'31"
10 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 1h07'25"
11 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h12'09"
12 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h12'58"
13 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 1h21'30"
14 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1h22'30"
15 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h25'56"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h29'37"
17 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 1h39'12"
18 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h48'47"
19 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2h05'17"
20 8 FDJ FDJ 2h06'26"
21 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h09'02"
22 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h20'18"
Show all