Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
best young
163 GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
best team
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
competitive
214 GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRAFRA
Stage
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER B: 10" 4h01'00"
2 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER B: 06" 00"
3 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED B: 04" 00"
4 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 00"
6 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
7 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 00"
8 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
9 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 00"
10 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 00"
11 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
12 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 00"
13 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 00"
14 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 00"
15 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 00"
16 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 00"
17 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
18 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 00"
19 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 00"
20 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 00"
21 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
22 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
23 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
24 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 00"
25 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 00"
26 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
27 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
28 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 00"
29 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
30 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 00"
31 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
32 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
33 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 00"
34 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 00"
35 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
36 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
37 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 00"
38 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 00"
39 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 00"
40 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 00"
41 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 00"
42 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 00"
43 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 00"
44 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
45 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
46 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 00"
47 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 00"
48 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
49 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 00"
50 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
51 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 00"
52 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
53 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
54 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
55 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 00"
56 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
57 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
58 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
59 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
60 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 00"
61 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
62 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 00"
63 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
64 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
65 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
66 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 00"
67 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
68 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 00"
69 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
70 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 00"
71 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
72 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 00"
73 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
74 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 00"
75 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 00"
76 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 00"
77 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
78 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
79 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
80 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
81 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
82 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 00"
83 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
84 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
85 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
86 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 00"
87 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 00"
88 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
89 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
90 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 00"
91 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
92 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 00"
93 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 00"
94 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 00"
95 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
96 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 00"
97 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
98 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
99 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
100 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 00"
101 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 00"
102 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 00"
103 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 00"
104 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 00"
105 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
106 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 00"
107 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
108 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
109 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 00"
110 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 00"
111 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 00"
112 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
113 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
114 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 00"
115 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
116 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
117 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 00"
118 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
119 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 00"
120 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 00"
121 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
122 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 00"
123 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 00"
124 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
125 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 00"
126 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 00"
127 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
128 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
129 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
130 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
131 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
132 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 00"
133 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 00"
134 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
135 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 00"
136 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 00"
137 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
138 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 00"
139 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 37"
140 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 41"
141 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 41"
142 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 41"
143 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 51"
144 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 51"
145 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 51"
146 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51"
147 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 51"
148 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 51"
149 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 51"
150 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 51"
151 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 51"
152 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 51"
153 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 51"
154 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 51"
155 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 51"
156 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 51"
157 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 51"
158 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 58"
159 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 01'02"
160 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 01'02"
161 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 01'02"
162 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 01'02"
163 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'23"
164 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'23"
165 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 01'25"
166 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'25"
167 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'25"
168 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'25"
169 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 01'27"
170 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'27"
171 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 01'36"
172 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'36"
173 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 02'01"
174 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 02'17"
175 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'34"
176 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'34"
177 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'34"
178 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 02'34"
179 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 02'34"
180 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 03'11"
- 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL DNF
Show all
Sprint
Saint-Cyprien - km 121
1 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 20 pts
2 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 15 pts
4 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 13 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 11 pts
More...
6 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 10 pts
7 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 9 pts
8 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 8 pts
9 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 7 pts
10 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 6 pts
11 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
12 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 4 pts
13 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3 pts
14 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 pts
15 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1 pts
Arrivée - Bergerac - km 178
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 50 pts
2 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 30 pts
3 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 20 pts
4 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 18 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 16 pts
More...
6 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 14 pts
7 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 12 pts
8 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10 pts
9 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 8 pts
10 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 7 pts
11 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 pts
12 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 5 pts
13 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 4 pts
14 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 3 pts
15 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Domme - km 100.5
1 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
Côte du Buisson-de-Cadouin - km 138.5
1 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
Show all
Team
1 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 12h03'00"
2 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 00"
3 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
4 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 00"
5 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00"
6 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 00"
7 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00"
8 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
9 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 00"
10 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 00"
11 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 00"
12 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 00"
13 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 00"
14 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
15 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00"
16 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 00"
17 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 00"
18 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00"
19 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 00"
20 8 FDJ FDJ 00"
21 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 00"
22 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 51"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 42h27'28"
2 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 18"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51"
4 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 55"
5 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'37"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'44"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 02'02"
8 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'13"
9 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 03'06"
10 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 03'53"
11 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 05'00"
12 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 05'15"
13 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 05'30"
14 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 06'18"
15 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 06'55"
16 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 06'58"
17 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 07'56"
18 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 08'46"
19 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10'34"
20 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11'43"
21 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 14'11"
22 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 15'23"
23 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'44"
24 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 20'02"
25 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 21'06"
26 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 21'59"
27 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 22'55"
28 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 23'05"
29 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 25'44"
30 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'10"
31 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 29'14"
32 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 29'28"
33 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 30'36"
34 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 31'50"
35 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 32'03"
36 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 33'58"
37 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 34'00"
38 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 34'50"
39 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 35'42"
40 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 36'30"
41 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'38"
42 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 36'52"
43 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 37'40"
44 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 38'34"
45 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 39'28"
46 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 39'39"
47 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 41'18"
48 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 42'04"
49 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 42'50"
50 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 43'22"
51 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 43'30"
52 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 43'31"
53 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 43'39"
54 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 43'55"
55 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 44'24"
56 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 46'39"
57 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 47'32"
58 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 48'04"
59 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 49'19"
60 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 49'37"
61 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 50'19"
62 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 50'22"
63 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 50'44"
64 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51'01"
65 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 52'02"
66 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 52'04"
67 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 52'18"
68 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 52'28"
69 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 54'19"
70 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 54'26"
71 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 55'44"
72 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 57'07"
73 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 57'18"
74 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 57'24"
75 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 57'42"
76 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 57'45"
77 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 58'27"
78 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 58'31"
79 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 58'40"
80 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 59'05"
81 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 59'13"
82 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 59'38"
83 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h00'15"
84 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h00'38"
85 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 1h00'38"
86 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h01'13"
87 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h01'31"
88 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h01'37"
89 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h02'23"
90 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h02'30"
91 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 1h02'55"
92 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h02'56"
93 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h03'37"
94 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 1h04'27"
95 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h04'50"
96 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h04'57"
97 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h05'27"
98 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h05'37"
99 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h05'56"
100 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h06'42"
101 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h07'19"
102 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h07'34"
103 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h07'42"
104 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h09'03"
105 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h09'03"
106 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h09'15"
107 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h09'23"
108 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h09'28"
109 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h09'57"
110 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h10'42"
111 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h12'03"
112 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h12'16"
113 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 1h12'38"
114 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h12'52"
115 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 1h12'54"
116 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h13'00"
117 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h13'17"
118 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h13'42"
119 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h13'43"
120 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h14'22"
121 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h14'33"
122 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 1h14'41"
123 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h14'43"
124 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 1h14'49"
125 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 1h14'55"
126 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 1h15'23"
127 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h16'02"
128 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h16'21"
129 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 1h17'23"
130 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h17'35"
131 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h18'16"
132 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h18'38"
133 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 1h18'45"
134 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h19'32"
135 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 1h20'22"
136 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h20'41"
137 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 1h20'42"
138 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h21'07"
139 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1h21'09"
140 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h21'22"
141 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h22'19"
142 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 1h23'34"
143 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h24'19"
144 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h24'25"
145 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h24'26"
146 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h24'38"
147 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h24'57"
148 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h25'56"
149 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 1h25'59"
150 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h26'57"
151 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 1h27'32"
152 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h27'57"
153 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h28'29"
154 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h29'10"
155 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h29'20"
156 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h29'21"
157 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h29'45"
158 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 1h29'51"
159 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h30'14"
160 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h30'54"
161 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 1h30'55"
162 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h30'58"
163 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 1h31'04"
164 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h31'07"
165 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h31'48"
166 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h32'24"
167 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h33'35"
168 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h35'03"
169 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h35'33"
170 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h35'53"
171 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h36'32"
172 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h38'22"
173 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 1h39'16"
174 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 1h40'29"
175 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 1h40'51"
176 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h41'10"
177 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h41'43"
178 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h52'20"
179 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 1h56'00"
180 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h56'55"
Show all
Sprint
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 275 pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 173 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 150 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 140 pts
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 89 pts
6 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 73 pts
7 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 68 pts
8 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 64 pts
9 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 58 pts
10 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 57 pts
11 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 56 pts
12 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 56 pts
13 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44 pts
14 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41 pts
15 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 39 pts
16 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 37 pts
17 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 35 pts
18 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 33 pts
19 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
20 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 32 pts
21 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 28 pts
22 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 28 pts
23 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
24 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25 pts
25 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 24 pts
26 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24 pts
27 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 23 pts
28 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 23 pts
29 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
30 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 22 pts
31 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 21 pts
32 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 21 pts
33 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
34 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
35 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20 pts
36 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
37 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 20 pts
38 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
39 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
40 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19 pts
41 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 19 pts
42 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 18 pts
43 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 18 pts
44 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
45 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
46 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
47 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
48 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
49 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
50 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
51 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
52 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
53 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
54 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
55 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 14 pts
56 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 13 pts
57 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 13 pts
58 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
59 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 pts
60 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
61 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
62 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
63 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 13 pts
64 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 12 pts
65 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 12 pts
66 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 12 pts
67 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 11 pts
68 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 11 pts
69 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10 pts
70 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 10 pts
71 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 10 pts
72 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 9 pts
73 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9 pts
74 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
75 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 8 pts
76 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 pts
77 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
78 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 7 pts
79 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
80 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 6 pts
81 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
82 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 6 pts
83 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5 pts
84 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 4 pts
85 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
86 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 4 pts
87 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 3 pts
88 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
89 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
90 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 pts
91 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
92 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 3 pts
93 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 2 pts
94 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
95 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2 pts
96 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 pts
97 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1 pts
98 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
99 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 60 pts
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 30 pts
3 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27 pts
4 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 23 pts
5 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 18 pts
6 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 17 pts
7 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 16 pts
8 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
9 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 14 pts
10 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12 pts
11 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
12 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
13 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 pts
14 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 7 pts
15 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
16 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
17 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 5 pts
18 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 4 pts
19 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
20 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
21 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
22 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3 pts
23 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
24 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
25 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
26 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
27 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
28 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 2 pts
29 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
30 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
31 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
32 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
33 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
34 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1 pts
35 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 42h29'30"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'58"
3 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'28"
4 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 06'44"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 13'21"
6 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16'42"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33'40"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 41'53"
9 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 50'16"
10 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 52'17"
11 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 55'43"
12 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h00'21"
13 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h00'28"
14 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h00'54"
15 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h03'54"
16 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h07'55"
17 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h10'58"
18 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h11'40"
19 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 1h12'47"
20 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 1h12'53"
21 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h14'19"
22 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h15'33"
23 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 1h18'20"
24 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h26'27"
25 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h27'19"
26 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 1h29'02"
27 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h30'22"
28 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h33'31"
29 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h54'53"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 127h28'25"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 07'12"
3 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 26'17"
4 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 27'26"
5 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 38'14"
6 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 42'13"
7 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 45'57"
8 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 51'39"
9 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1h05'31"
10 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 1h07'25"
11 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h12'09"
12 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h12'58"
13 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 1h21'30"
14 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1h22'30"
15 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h25'56"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h29'37"
17 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 1h40'03"
18 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h48'47"
19 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2h05'17"
20 8 FDJ FDJ 2h06'26"
21 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h09'02"
22 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h20'18"
Show all