Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
best young
163 GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
best team
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
competitive
112 BODNAR MaciejBORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE POLPOL
Stage
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER B: 10" 4h34'27"
2 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED B: 06" 00"
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR B: 04" 00"
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 00"
5 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 00"
6 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 00"
7 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 00"
8 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
9 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 00"
10 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
11 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
12 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 00"
13 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
14 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 00"
15 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
16 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
17 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 00"
18 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
19 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
20 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
21 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
22 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
23 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
24 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
25 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 00"
26 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
27 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 00"
28 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 00"
29 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 00"
30 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 00"
31 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
32 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
33 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 00"
34 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
35 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
36 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 00"
37 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
38 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 00"
39 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 00"
40 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
41 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
42 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 00"
43 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 00"
44 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
45 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
46 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
47 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
48 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 00"
49 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 00"
50 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 00"
51 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
52 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 00"
53 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
54 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
55 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 00"
56 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 00"
57 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
58 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
59 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
60 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
61 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 00"
62 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 00"
63 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
64 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 00"
65 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 00"
66 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
67 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
68 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
69 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
70 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 00"
71 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
72 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 00"
73 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
74 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
75 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
76 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 00"
77 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 00"
78 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 00"
79 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
80 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
81 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
82 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 00"
83 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
84 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
85 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
86 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 00"
87 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
88 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 00"
89 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
90 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 00"
91 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 00"
92 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 00"
93 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 00"
94 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 00"
95 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
96 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
97 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
98 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
99 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 00"
100 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
101 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
102 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 00"
103 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 00"
104 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 00"
105 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 00"
106 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 00"
107 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 00"
108 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 00"
109 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
110 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
111 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
112 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 00"
113 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 00"
114 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 00"
115 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 00"
116 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 00"
117 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
118 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
119 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 00"
120 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 00"
121 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
122 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 00"
123 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
124 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 00"
125 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 00"
126 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 00"
127 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
128 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 00"
129 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 00"
130 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 00"
131 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 00"
132 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 00"
133 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
134 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 00"
135 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
136 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 35"
137 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 37"
138 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 38"
139 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 47"
140 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'07"
141 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 01'07"
142 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 01'10"
143 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'10"
144 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 01'10"
145 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'10"
146 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 01'10"
147 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'10"
148 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 01'14"
149 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 01'22"
150 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 01'26"
151 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'26"
152 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'26"
153 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 01'26"
154 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 01'26"
155 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 01'26"
156 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 01'26"
157 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'26"
158 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 01'26"
159 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 01'37"
160 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'06"
161 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'06"
162 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'06"
163 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 02'06"
164 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'06"
165 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'06"
166 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'20"
167 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'20"
168 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'20"
169 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 02'20"
170 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 02'20"
171 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 02'20"
172 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'20"
173 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'20"
174 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 02'20"
175 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 02'20"
176 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'20"
177 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 03'44"
178 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 04'16"
179 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 06'04"
- 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA DNS
Show all
Sprint
Aire-sur-l'Adour - km 142.5
1 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20 pts
2 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 17 pts
3 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 15 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 13 pts
5 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 11 pts
More...
6 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 10 pts
7 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 9 pts
8 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 8 pts
9 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 7 pts
10 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 6 pts
11 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 5 pts
12 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 4 pts
13 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3 pts
14 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 2 pts
15 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 1 pts
Arrivéee - Pau - km 203.5
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 50 pts
2 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 30 pts
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 20 pts
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 18 pts
5 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 16 pts
More...
6 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 14 pts
7 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 12 pts
8 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 pts
9 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 8 pts
10 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 7 pts
11 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 6 pts
12 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 5 pts
13 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 4 pts
14 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3 pts
15 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte d'Aire-sur-l'Adour - km 145.5
1 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
Show all
Team
1 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 13h43'21"
2 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 00"
3 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 00"
4 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 00"
5 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00"
6 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 00"
7 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 00"
8 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00"
9 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00"
10 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 00"
11 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 00"
12 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 00"
13 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 00"
14 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
15 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 00"
16 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
17 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00"
18 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 00"
19 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
20 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 00"
21 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 00"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 00"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 47h01'55"
2 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 18"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51"
4 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 55"
5 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'37"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'44"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 02'02"
8 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'13"
9 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 03'06"
10 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 03'53"
11 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 05'00"
12 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 05'15"
13 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 05'30"
14 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 06'18"
15 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 06'55"
16 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 06'58"
17 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 07'56"
18 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 08'46"
19 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10'34"
20 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11'43"
21 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 14'11"
22 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 15'23"
23 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'44"
24 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 20'02"
25 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 21'06"
26 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 21'59"
27 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 22'55"
28 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 23'05"
29 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 25'44"
30 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'10"
31 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 29'14"
32 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 29'28"
33 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 31'46"
34 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 31'50"
35 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 32'03"
36 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 34'00"
37 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 35'24"
38 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 35'42"
39 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 36'16"
40 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 36'30"
41 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'38"
42 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 36'52"
43 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 37'40"
44 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 38'34"
45 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 39'28"
46 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 41'18"
47 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 41'59"
48 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 42'04"
49 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 42'50"
50 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 43'22"
51 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 43'31"
52 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 43'39"
53 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 43'50"
54 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 44'15"
55 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 45'50"
56 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 47'32"
57 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 48'04"
58 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 48'59"
59 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 49'19"
60 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 49'37"
61 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 50'19"
62 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 50'22"
63 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 50'44"
64 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51'01"
65 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 52'02"
66 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 52'04"
67 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 52'28"
68 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 54'19"
69 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 54'26"
70 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 54'38"
71 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 55'44"
72 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 57'03"
73 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 57'18"
74 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 57'42"
75 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 57'45"
76 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 58'27"
77 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 58'31"
78 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 59'05"
79 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 59'10"
80 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 59'17"
81 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 59'38"
82 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 1h00'23"
83 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h00'38"
84 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 1h00'38"
85 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h01'13"
86 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h01'29"
87 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h01'31"
88 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h01'37"
89 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h02'23"
90 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 1h02'55"
91 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h03'37"
92 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 1h04'27"
93 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h04'50"
94 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h04'50"
95 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h05'16"
96 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h05'27"
97 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h06'04"
98 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h06'42"
99 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h07'19"
100 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h07'22"
101 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h07'57"
102 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h09'03"
103 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h09'08"
104 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h10'35"
105 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h10'40"
106 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h10'42"
107 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h10'49"
108 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h11'21"
109 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h11'48"
110 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h12'03"
111 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h12'16"
112 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 1h12'38"
113 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 1h13'14"
114 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h13'42"
115 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h13'43"
116 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h14'22"
117 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 1h14'41"
118 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h14'43"
119 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 1h14'55"
120 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h14'58"
121 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h15'20"
122 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 1h15'23"
123 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h16'02"
124 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h16'21"
125 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h16'39"
126 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 1h17'23"
127 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 1h18'45"
128 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 1h19'05"
129 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h19'21"
130 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h19'32"
131 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h19'42"
132 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h19'55"
133 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 1h20'22"
134 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h20'41"
135 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 1h20'42"
136 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h20'44"
137 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h21'07"
138 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1h21'09"
139 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h21'22"
140 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h22'54"
141 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 1h23'34"
142 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h24'38"
143 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h24'39"
144 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h24'57"
145 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h25'35"
146 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 1h25'49"
147 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h25'56"
148 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h26'32"
149 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h26'57"
150 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 1h28'19"
151 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h28'23"
152 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h29'04"
153 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h29'10"
154 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h29'20"
155 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h29'21"
156 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h29'45"
157 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 1h29'51"
158 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h30'54"
159 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h30'58"
160 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 1h31'04"
161 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h31'07"
162 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h31'48"
163 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 1h32'17"
164 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h33'34"
165 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h33'35"
166 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h33'58"
167 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h35'03"
168 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h35'33"
169 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h36'32"
170 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h37'59"
171 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 1h40'26"
172 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 1h40'29"
173 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h40'42"
174 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 1h40'51"
175 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h41'43"
176 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h43'30"
177 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h53'30"
178 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h56'55"
179 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 1h57'26"
Show all
Sprint
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 335 pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 202 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 171 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 158 pts
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 97 pts
6 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 94 pts
7 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 93 pts
8 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 pts
9 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 58 pts
10 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 57 pts
11 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 56 pts
12 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 56 pts
13 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54 pts
14 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 48 pts
15 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 47 pts
16 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44 pts
17 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41 pts
18 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 35 pts
19 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 33 pts
20 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
21 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 28 pts
22 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 28 pts
23 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 27 pts
24 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
25 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 26 pts
26 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26 pts
27 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25 pts
28 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 24 pts
29 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24 pts
30 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 23 pts
31 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 23 pts
32 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 23 pts
33 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
34 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 22 pts
35 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 21 pts
36 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
37 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
38 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20 pts
39 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20 pts
40 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
41 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 20 pts
42 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
43 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19 pts
44 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 18 pts
45 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 18 pts
46 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
47 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
48 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
49 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
50 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
51 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 17 pts
52 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 17 pts
53 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
54 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
55 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
56 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
57 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
58 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
59 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 14 pts
60 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 13 pts
61 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 13 pts
62 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
63 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 pts
64 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 13 pts
65 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 13 pts
66 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
67 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
68 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
69 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 13 pts
70 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 12 pts
71 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 12 pts
72 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 11 pts
73 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10 pts
74 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 10 pts
75 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 10 pts
76 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 9 pts
77 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9 pts
78 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 9 pts
79 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
80 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 pts
81 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
82 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 7 pts
83 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
84 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
85 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5 pts
86 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 5 pts
87 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 4 pts
88 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 4 pts
89 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
90 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 4 pts
91 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 3 pts
92 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3 pts
93 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
94 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
95 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 pts
96 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3 pts
97 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
98 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2 pts
99 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
100 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2 pts
101 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 pts
102 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1 pts
103 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 60 pts
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 30 pts
3 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27 pts
4 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 23 pts
5 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 18 pts
6 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 17 pts
7 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 16 pts
8 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
9 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 14 pts
10 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12 pts
11 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
12 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
13 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 pts
14 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 7 pts
15 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
16 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
17 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 5 pts
18 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 4 pts
19 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
20 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
21 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
22 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3 pts
23 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
24 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
25 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
26 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
27 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
28 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 2 pts
29 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
30 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
31 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
32 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
33 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
34 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
35 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1 pts
36 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 47h03'57"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'58"
3 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'28"
4 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 06'44"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 13'21"
6 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16'42"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33'40"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 42'13"
9 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 52'17"
10 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 52'36"
11 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 55'43"
12 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h00'21"
13 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h02'48"
14 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h03'14"
15 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h05'20"
16 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h08'33"
17 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h11'40"
18 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 1h12'53"
19 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h13'18"
20 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h14'19"
21 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 1h17'03"
22 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h17'53"
23 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 1h18'20"
24 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h26'21"
25 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h27'19"
26 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 1h29'02"
27 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h31'32"
28 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h33'31"
29 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h54'53"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 141h11'46"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 07'12"
3 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 26'17"
4 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 27'26"
5 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 38'14"
6 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 42'13"
7 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 45'57"
8 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 51'39"
9 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1h05'31"
10 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 1h07'25"
11 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h12'09"
12 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h12'58"
13 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 1h21'30"
14 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1h22'30"
15 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h25'56"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h29'37"
17 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 1h40'03"
18 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h48'47"
19 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2h05'17"
20 8 FDJ FDJ 2h06'26"
21 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h09'02"
22 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h20'18"
Show all