Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
11 BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
best young
61 MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSARSA
best team
TEAM SKY
competitive
93 CUMMINGS StephenTEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBRGBR
Stage
1 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA B: 10" 5h49'38"
2 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL B: 06" 02"
3 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA B: 04" 02"
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 05"
5 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 07"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 13"
7 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 22"
8 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 27"
9 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 27"
10 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'28"
11 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'04"
12 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 02'08"
13 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 02'11"
14 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 02'15"
15 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'59"
16 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 04'20"
17 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'33"
18 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 04'36"
19 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'36"
20 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 04'56"
21 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 05'22"
22 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 05'41"
23 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 05'44"
24 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 05'57"
25 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 07'07"
26 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 07'07"
27 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 07'26"
28 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 09'14"
29 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 10'29"
30 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10'29"
31 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'49"
32 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11'27"
33 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 11'30"
34 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 11'32"
35 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 11'50"
36 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 12'18"
37 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 12'24"
38 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'24"
39 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 12'24"
40 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 12'24"
41 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 12'35"
42 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 13'01"
43 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'05"
44 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 13'28"
45 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 13'28"
46 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'31"
47 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 13'31"
48 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 13'43"
49 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 14'59"
50 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 15'17"
51 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 15'19"
52 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 16'01"
53 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 16'21"
54 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 16'21"
55 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 16'35"
56 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 16'35"
57 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16'48"
58 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 17'07"
59 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17'15"
60 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 17'22"
61 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 18'43"
62 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 19'44"
63 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'44"
64 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 19'44"
65 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 19'47"
66 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 19'47"
67 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19'47"
68 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 19'47"
69 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19'47"
70 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 19'56"
71 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20'08"
72 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 20'08"
73 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 20'20"
74 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 21'29"
75 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 24'05"
76 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 24'05"
77 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 24'05"
78 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 24'05"
79 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 24'05"
80 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 24'05"
81 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 24'05"
82 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 24'05"
83 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 24'05"
84 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 24'05"
85 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 24'05"
86 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 24'05"
87 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 24'05"
88 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 24'05"
89 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 24'05"
90 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 24'05"
91 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 24'05"
92 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 24'05"
93 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 24'05"
94 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 24'05"
95 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 24'05"
96 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 24'05"
97 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 24'05"
98 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 24'05"
99 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 24'05"
100 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 24'05"
101 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 24'05"
102 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 24'05"
103 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 24'05"
104 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 24'19"
105 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 24'19"
106 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 24'19"
107 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 24'24"
108 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 24'26"
109 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 24'26"
110 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24'34"
111 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 24'42"
112 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 25'10"
113 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 25'20"
114 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 25'20"
115 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 25'20"
116 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'19"
117 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'22"
118 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 26'24"
119 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 26'33"
120 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 26'33"
121 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 26'36"
122 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 26'36"
123 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 26'36"
124 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 26'36"
125 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 26'36"
126 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 26'41"
127 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27'13"
128 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 27'20"
129 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 27'42"
130 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 27'42"
131 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 27'42"
132 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 27'42"
133 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 27'42"
134 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 28'15"
135 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 28'30"
136 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 32'01"
137 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 34'18"
138 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 34'18"
139 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 34'18"
140 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 34'18"
141 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 34'18"
142 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 34'18"
143 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 34'18"
144 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 34'18"
145 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 34'18"
146 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 34'18"
147 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 34'18"
148 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 34'18"
149 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 34'18"
150 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 34'18"
151 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 34'18"
152 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 34'18"
153 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 34'18"
154 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 34'18"
155 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 34'18"
156 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 34'18"
157 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 34'18"
158 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 34'18"
159 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 34'27"
160 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 34'31"
161 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 34'32"
162 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 34'32"
163 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 34'39"
164 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 34'39"
165 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 34'39"
166 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 34'46"
167 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 34'46"
168 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 34'46"
169 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 34'46"
170 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 34'46"
171 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 34'46"
172 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 34'46"
173 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 34'46"
174 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 34'46"
175 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 34'53"
176 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 35'29"
177 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 35'59"
178 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 36'55"
179 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 37'57"
Show all
Sprint
Loures-Barousse - km 94
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20 pts
2 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 17 pts
3 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
4 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 13 pts
5 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 11 pts
More...
6 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
7 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 9 pts
8 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 8 pts
9 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7 pts
10 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
11 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5 pts
12 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 4 pts
13 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3 pts
14 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
15 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 1 pts
Arrivée - Peyragudes - km 214.5
1 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20 pts
2 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 17 pts
3 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 15 pts
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 13 pts
5 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 11 pts
More...
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 10 pts
7 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 9 pts
8 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 8 pts
9 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 7 pts
10 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 6 pts
11 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 5 pts
12 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 4 pts
13 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3 pts
14 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2 pts
15 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Capvern - km 64
1 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 pts
Col des Ares - km 111.5
1 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3 pts
3 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
4 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 pts
Col de Menté - km 139.5
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 10 pts
2 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8 pts
3 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
4 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4 pts
5 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 pts
More...
6 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Port de Balès - km 184
1 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20 pts
2 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
3 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12 pts
4 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 10 pts
5 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 8 pts
More...
6 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 6 pts
7 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 4 pts
8 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
Col de Peyresourde - km 209.5
1 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
2 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 8 pts
3 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 6 pts
4 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 4 pts
5 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 pts
More...
6 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 1 pts
Peyragudes - km 214.5
1 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 pts
2 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 3 pts
3 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 2 pts
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 5h49'45"
2 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 20"
3 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'52"
4 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 04'13"
5 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'26"
6 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 05'37"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'17"
8 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 15'10"
9 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 15'12"
10 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 20'13"
11 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 21'22"
12 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 23'58"
13 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 23'58"
14 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 23'58"
15 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 23'58"
16 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 24'12"
17 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 24'17"
18 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'15"
19 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 27'35"
20 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 31'54"
21 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 34'11"
22 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 34'11"
23 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 34'11"
24 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 34'11"
25 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 34'11"
26 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 34'11"
27 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 34'39"
28 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 34'39"
29 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 37'50"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 17h30'49"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 05'40"
3 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 16'20"
4 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 16'23"
5 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 19'17"
6 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 22'59"
7 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26'46"
8 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 31'31"
9 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32'14"
10 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 32'51"
11 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34'41"
12 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35'38"
13 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 37'31"
14 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 38'44"
15 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 40'49"
16 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 40'49"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 43'51"
18 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 48'23"
19 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 48'29"
20 8 FDJ FDJ 58'39"
21 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 59'46"
22 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h02'26"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
51 ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ITAITA
sprint
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 52h51'49"
2 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 06"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25"
4 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 35"
5 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'41"
6 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 02'13"
7 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 02'55"
8 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 04'01"
9 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 04'04"
10 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 04'51"
11 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 07'14"
12 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 07'30"
13 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'13"
14 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 08'53"
15 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'16"
16 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 13'46"
17 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14'14"
18 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 15'40"
19 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 16'03"
20 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 16'23"
21 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 19'27"
22 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23'01"
23 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 29'03"
24 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 29'56"
25 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 32'10"
26 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 32'20"
27 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 33'34"
28 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 34'29"
29 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 38'59"
30 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 45'02"
31 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 45'12"
32 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 45'48"
33 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 46'45"
34 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 47'11"
35 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 47'50"
36 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 48'35"
37 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 48'54"
38 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 49'08"
39 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 49'41"
40 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 49'42"
41 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 50'13"
42 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 50'16"
43 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 52'01"
44 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 53'29"
45 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 54'31"
46 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 55'19"
47 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 55'47"
48 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 55'52"
49 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 56'42"
50 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 58'55"
51 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h01'30"
52 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 1h01'32"
53 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h01'55"
54 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h02'59"
55 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 1h03'14"
56 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h05'48"
57 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h06'15"
58 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h09'53"
59 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h10'15"
60 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1h11'21"
61 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h11'41"
62 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h11'46"
63 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h13'22"
64 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 1h13'25"
65 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 1h15'33"
66 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 1h15'51"
67 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 1h15'53"
68 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h16'14"
69 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 1h16'17"
70 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h17'03"
71 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h17'35"
72 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h17'56"
73 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h18'27"
74 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h18'58"
75 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h19'22"
76 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 1h19'33"
77 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 1h19'33"
78 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h20'51"
79 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h21'07"
80 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h21'31"
81 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h21'34"
82 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h22'23"
83 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h22'59"
84 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h23'06"
85 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h23'23"
86 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 1h23'27"
87 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h24'21"
88 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h24'27"
89 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h24'54"
90 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h25'18"
91 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h25'22"
92 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 1h25'32"
93 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h26'12"
94 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h26'17"
95 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h26'50"
96 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 1h28'16"
97 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 1h28'21"
98 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h29'19"
99 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h30'52"
100 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h31'08"
101 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h31'30"
102 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h34'17"
103 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h34'24"
104 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h34'31"
105 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h34'38"
106 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h34'43"
107 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 1h34'53"
108 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h34'58"
109 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h35'28"
110 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h36'05"
111 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 1h36'54"
112 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 1h36'57"
113 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h38'08"
114 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 1h39'12"
115 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h39'53"
116 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h40'00"
117 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 1h40'18"
118 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h40'29"
119 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h40'36"
120 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h40'57"
121 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h41'03"
122 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 1h42'55"
123 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h43'21"
124 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h46'00"
125 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h46'18"
126 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h46'19"
127 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 1h46'40"
128 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h47'44"
129 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h48'07"
130 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 1h48'08"
131 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h48'27"
132 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 1h48'38"
133 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h48'46"
134 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h48'52"
135 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 1h48'57"
136 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 1h49'11"
137 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h49'21"
138 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h49'22"
139 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h50'04"
140 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 1h52'07"
141 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h52'53"
142 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 1h53'07"
143 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h53'23"
144 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h53'44"
145 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h55'09"
146 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1h55'11"
147 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h57'10"
148 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h57'11"
149 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h57'47"
150 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h59'02"
151 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h00'05"
152 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 2h00'19"
153 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h00'59"
154 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h01'39"
155 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2h02'21"
156 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h02'53"
157 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h03'06"
158 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 2h03'12"
159 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h03'36"
160 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 2h03'47"
161 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h03'51"
162 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 2h04'18"
163 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 2h04'21"
164 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h05'00"
165 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h06'25"
166 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h07'36"
167 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2h07'37"
168 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 2h08'45"
169 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 2h08'56"
170 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h10'55"
171 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h11'44"
172 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2h12'22"
173 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 2h14'37"
174 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h14'44"
175 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h15'45"
176 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 2h16'04"
177 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 2h20'44"
178 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h27'46"
179 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2h31'56"
Show all
Sprint
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 352 pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 222 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 171 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 158 pts
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 97 pts
6 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 94 pts
7 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 93 pts
8 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 pts
9 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 71 pts
10 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 68 pts
11 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 65 pts
12 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 57 pts
13 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 55 pts
14 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54 pts
15 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 50 pts
16 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 48 pts
17 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 47 pts
18 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44 pts
19 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41 pts
20 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39 pts
21 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
22 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 32 pts
23 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 29 pts
24 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 pts
25 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 28 pts
26 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 27 pts
27 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 27 pts
28 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 27 pts
29 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
30 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 26 pts
31 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 26 pts
32 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 26 pts
33 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26 pts
34 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25 pts
35 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 24 pts
36 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 24 pts
37 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 23 pts
38 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 23 pts
39 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 23 pts
40 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
41 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 22 pts
42 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
43 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
44 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20 pts
45 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
46 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 20 pts
47 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
48 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19 pts
49 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 18 pts
50 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
51 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
52 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
53 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
54 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
55 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 17 pts
56 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 17 pts
57 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
58 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
59 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
60 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
61 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
62 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
63 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 13 pts
64 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
65 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 13 pts
66 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 13 pts
67 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 pts
68 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
69 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
70 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
71 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 13 pts
72 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 12 pts
73 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
74 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10 pts
75 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 10 pts
76 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
77 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 10 pts
78 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 9 pts
79 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 9 pts
80 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9 pts
81 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 9 pts
82 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 pts
83 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
84 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
85 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 7 pts
86 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7 pts
87 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
88 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
89 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
90 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 6 pts
91 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 5 pts
92 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5 pts
93 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5 pts
94 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 5 pts
95 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 4 pts
96 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 4 pts
97 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 4 pts
98 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 4 pts
99 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
100 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3 pts
101 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
102 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
103 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 pts
104 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
105 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 pts
106 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
107 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2 pts
108 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 pts
109 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
110 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 70 pts
2 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32 pts
3 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 30 pts
4 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27 pts
5 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 24 pts
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 23 pts
7 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20 pts
8 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 20 pts
9 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 18 pts
10 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 17 pts
11 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16 pts
12 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 16 pts
13 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
14 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
15 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14 pts
16 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 13 pts
17 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12 pts
18 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
19 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
20 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 8 pts
21 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 7 pts
22 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 pts
23 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 6 pts
24 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
25 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
26 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 5 pts
27 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 4 pts
28 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
29 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4 pts
30 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
31 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
32 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
33 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
34 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
35 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
36 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
37 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
38 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
39 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
40 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
41 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
42 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
43 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1 pts
44 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
45 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 52h54'02"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'38"
3 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'00"
4 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'01"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 17'14"
6 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'48"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 45'37"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h09'28"
9 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h16'14"
10 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h16'45"
11 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h20'10"
12 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h22'41"
13 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h23'59"
14 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 1h26'08"
15 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h27'06"
16 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h32'11"
17 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h32'45"
18 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h38'16"
19 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h45'31"
20 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 1h46'44"
21 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h47'09"
22 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 1h49'54"
23 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 1h50'54"
24 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h59'26"
25 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h00'40"
26 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h01'38"
27 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h05'23"
28 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 2h06'32"
29 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 2h18'31"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 158h42'35"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 12'52"
3 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 46'43"
4 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 54'34"
5 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 58'36"
6 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h03'48"
7 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h14'38"
8 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h17'28"
9 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 1h34'11"
10 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1h41'09"
11 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h45'00"
12 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1h54'44"
13 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2h00'14"
14 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h13'28"
15 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h14'19"
16 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 2h15'24"
17 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 2h20'52"
18 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h23'28"
19 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2h53'46"
20 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h01'07"
21 8 FDJ FDJ 3h05'05"
22 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3h08'48"
Show all