Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
best young
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
best team
TEAM SKY
competitive
31 CONTADOR AlbertoTREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ESPESP
Stage
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA B: 10" 2h36'29"
2 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL B: 06" 00"
3 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP B: 04" 00"
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 02"
5 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 01'39"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'39"
7 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 01'48"
8 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 01'48"
9 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'48"
10 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 01'48"
11 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'48"
12 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'48"
13 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 04'08"
14 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 04'08"
15 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'08"
16 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 04'08"
17 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'08"
18 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 04'08"
19 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 04'08"
20 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'08"
21 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 04'08"
22 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 04'08"
23 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 05'56"
24 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 05'56"
25 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 05'56"
26 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'56"
27 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 05'59"
28 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 05'59"
29 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 05'59"
30 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 05'59"
31 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 07'59"
32 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 07'59"
33 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 07'59"
34 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 07'59"
35 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 07'59"
36 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 07'59"
37 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 07'59"
38 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 07'59"
39 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 07'59"
40 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 07'59"
41 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 07'59"
42 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'20"
43 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 14'20"
44 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 14'20"
45 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'20"
46 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'20"
47 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 14'20"
48 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 14'20"
49 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 14'20"
50 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 14'20"
51 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 14'20"
52 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 14'20"
53 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'20"
54 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 14'20"
55 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 14'20"
56 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 14'20"
57 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 14'20"
58 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 14'20"
59 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 14'20"
60 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 14'20"
61 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 14'20"
62 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 14'20"
63 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 14'20"
64 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 15'41"
65 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'41"
66 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 15'41"
67 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 15'41"
68 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 15'41"
69 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 15'41"
70 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'41"
71 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 15'41"
72 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'41"
73 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 15'41"
74 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 15'41"
75 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 15'41"
76 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 15'41"
77 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 15'41"
78 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 15'41"
79 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 15'41"
80 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15'41"
81 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 15'41"
82 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 15'41"
83 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 15'41"
84 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 15'41"
85 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 15'41"
86 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'41"
87 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 15'41"
88 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 15'41"
89 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 15'41"
90 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 15'41"
91 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 15'41"
92 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'41"
93 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15'41"
94 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'41"
95 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'41"
96 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 15'41"
97 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 15'41"
98 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 15'41"
99 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'41"
100 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'41"
101 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 15'41"
102 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 15'41"
103 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 15'41"
104 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 15'41"
105 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 15'41"
106 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 15'41"
107 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 15'41"
108 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 15'41"
109 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 15'41"
110 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 15'41"
111 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 15'41"
112 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 15'41"
113 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15'41"
114 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 15'41"
115 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'41"
116 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 15'41"
117 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 15'41"
118 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 15'41"
119 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 15'41"
120 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 15'41"
121 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 15'41"
122 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 15'41"
123 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 15'41"
124 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15'41"
125 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 15'41"
126 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 15'41"
127 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 15'41"
128 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 15'41"
129 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 15'41"
130 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 15'41"
131 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 15'41"
132 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15'41"
133 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 15'41"
134 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 15'41"
135 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 15'41"
136 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 15'41"
137 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 15'41"
138 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 15'41"
139 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 15'41"
140 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'56"
141 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 15'56"
142 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15'56"
143 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'56"
144 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15'56"
145 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 19'24"
146 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 19'24"
147 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'24"
148 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 19'24"
149 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 19'24"
150 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 19'24"
151 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 19'24"
152 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 19'24"
153 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 19'24"
154 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'24"
155 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 19'24"
156 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 19'43"
157 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21'05"
158 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 21'05"
159 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 21'05"
160 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 21'05"
161 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 21'05"
162 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 21'05"
163 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 21'05"
164 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 21'05"
165 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 21'05"
166 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 21'05"
167 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 21'05"
168 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 21'05"
169 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 21'05"
170 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 21'05"
171 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21'05"
172 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21'05"
173 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 21'05"
174 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 21'05"
175 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 21'05"
176 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21'05"
177 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 27'10"
- 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN DNS
- 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA DNS
Show all
Sprint
Seix - km 13.5
1 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20 pts
2 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 17 pts
3 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 15 pts
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 13 pts
5 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 11 pts
More...
6 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 10 pts
7 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 9 pts
8 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8 pts
9 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 7 pts
10 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 6 pts
11 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 5 pts
12 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 4 pts
13 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 pts
14 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 2 pts
15 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
Arrivée - Foix - km 101
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 20 pts
2 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 17 pts
3 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 15 pts
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 13 pts
5 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 11 pts
More...
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 10 pts
7 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 9 pts
8 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 8 pts
9 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 7 pts
10 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 6 pts
11 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 pts
12 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 4 pts
13 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 3 pts
14 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2 pts
15 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Col de Latrape - km 31
1 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
2 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 8 pts
3 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 6 pts
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 4 pts
5 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
More...
6 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 pts
Col d'Agnes - km 46.5
1 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 10 pts
2 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 8 pts
3 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 6 pts
4 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 4 pts
5 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 2 pts
More...
6 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1 pts
Mur de Péguère - km 74
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 10 pts
2 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 8 pts
3 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 6 pts
4 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 4 pts
5 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 2 pts
More...
6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 2h38'08"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 09"
3 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'29"
4 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 02'29"
5 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'29"
6 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 12'41"
7 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'41"
8 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'41"
9 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 14'02"
10 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 14'02"
11 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 14'02"
12 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 14'02"
13 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 14'02"
14 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 14'02"
15 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 14'02"
16 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 14'02"
17 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 14'02"
18 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 14'02"
19 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14'02"
20 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 14'02"
21 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 14'02"
22 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 14'02"
23 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 14'02"
24 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 14'17"
25 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 17'45"
26 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 18'04"
27 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 19'26"
28 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'26"
29 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 19'26"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 7h53'05"
2 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 06'26"
3 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 06'26"
4 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10'17"
5 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 14'28"
6 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 18'16"
7 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 18'20"
8 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 18'41"
9 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 21'50"
10 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22'10"
11 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 22'49"
12 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 24'40"
13 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 26'23"
14 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28'02"
15 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 28'11"
16 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 30'58"
17 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31'52"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 31'52"
19 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33'40"
20 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 39'22"
21 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 42'04"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 47'08"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
51 ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ITAITA
sprint
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 55h30'06"
2 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 06"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25"
4 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 35"
5 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'09"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'32"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 02'04"
8 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'07"
9 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 04'51"
10 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 05'22"
11 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 06'24"
12 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 09'50"
13 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10'33"
14 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 11'13"
15 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 14'05"
16 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'36"
17 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'34"
18 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 18'00"
19 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 21'47"
20 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 22'34"
21 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 26'18"
22 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 35'33"
23 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 35'54"
24 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 36'31"
25 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 40'40"
26 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 43'49"
27 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 44'42"
28 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 45'10"
29 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 49'20"
30 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 49'56"
31 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 50'56"
32 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 51'13"
33 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 51'19"
34 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 55'05"
35 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h00'22"
36 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 1h00'42"
37 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 1h01'40"
38 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h02'13"
39 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h02'14"
40 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h04'06"
41 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h04'09"
42 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h05'54"
43 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h07'22"
44 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h07'41"
45 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1h07'51"
46 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 1h07'52"
47 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 1h08'24"
48 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h09'14"
49 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 1h09'40"
50 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1h11'27"
51 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h12'26"
52 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h14'26"
53 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h14'27"
54 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 1h15'25"
55 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 1h15'33"
56 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 1h15'46"
57 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h16'52"
58 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h19'41"
59 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h22'25"
60 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h23'11"
61 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h23'14"
62 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h23'30"
63 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h23'46"
64 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h24'18"
65 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1h25'14"
66 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h25'34"
67 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 1h27'18"
68 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 1h29'38"
69 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 1h29'44"
70 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 1h29'46"
71 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h30'07"
72 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 1h30'10"
73 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h31'49"
74 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h32'39"
75 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h32'51"
76 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 1h33'26"
77 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h33'39"
78 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h34'06"
79 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h35'24"
80 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h36'16"
81 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h36'22"
82 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h36'52"
83 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h36'59"
84 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h37'16"
85 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h37'26"
86 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h38'14"
87 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h38'20"
88 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h39'11"
89 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h39'15"
90 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 1h39'25"
91 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h40'05"
92 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h40'10"
93 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h40'43"
94 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 1h42'09"
95 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 1h42'14"
96 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h43'12"
97 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h44'04"
98 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h45'00"
99 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h45'01"
100 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h45'23"
101 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h47'10"
102 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h47'15"
103 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h48'10"
104 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h48'17"
105 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h48'24"
106 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 1h48'46"
107 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h48'51"
108 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h49'21"
109 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 1h50'47"
110 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 1h50'50"
111 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h52'01"
112 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h53'53"
113 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 1h54'11"
114 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h54'22"
115 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h54'29"
116 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h54'50"
117 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h55'22"
118 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 1h56'48"
119 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h57'14"
120 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 1h58'29"
121 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h00'08"
122 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 2h00'33"
123 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 2h01'10"
124 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h01'37"
125 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h02'00"
126 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h02'20"
127 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h02'39"
128 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h02'45"
129 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 2h02'50"
130 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h03'15"
131 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h05'35"
132 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2h05'36"
133 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2h06'00"
134 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 2h06'16"
135 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h06'25"
136 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h06'46"
137 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 2h06'47"
138 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h06'57"
139 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 2h07'00"
140 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 2h07'25"
141 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h09'04"
142 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h09'21"
143 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h11'03"
144 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h11'04"
145 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2h11'40"
146 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h12'40"
147 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h12'45"
148 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h12'55"
149 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h15'47"
150 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2h16'14"
151 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 2h17'05"
152 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 2h17'40"
153 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h17'41"
154 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h17'44"
155 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 2h18'11"
156 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 2h18'14"
157 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 2h19'36"
158 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h20'16"
159 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h21'12"
160 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h22'10"
161 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h22'23"
162 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h24'17"
163 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h24'48"
164 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h25'42"
165 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h26'53"
166 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2h26'54"
167 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 2h28'02"
168 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 2h28'13"
169 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 2h28'45"
170 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h28'52"
171 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h29'20"
172 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2h31'39"
173 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h33'21"
174 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 2h33'40"
175 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 2h38'20"
176 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h45'22"
177 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2h49'32"
Show all
Sprint
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 363 pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 235 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 180 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 158 pts
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 107 pts
6 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 94 pts
7 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 93 pts
8 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 78 pts
9 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 78 pts
10 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 pts
11 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 73 pts
12 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 60 pts
13 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 57 pts
14 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 56 pts
15 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54 pts
16 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 52 pts
17 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 48 pts
18 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 47 pts
19 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44 pts
20 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 43 pts
21 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 43 pts
22 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41 pts
23 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 39 pts
24 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39 pts
25 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 38 pts
26 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
27 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 32 pts
28 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 30 pts
29 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 29 pts
30 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 pts
31 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 28 pts
32 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 28 pts
33 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 28 pts
34 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 27 pts
35 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
36 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26 pts
37 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25 pts
38 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25 pts
39 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 24 pts
40 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 23 pts
41 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
42 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 22 pts
43 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 22 pts
44 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
45 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
46 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20 pts
47 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
48 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 20 pts
49 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
50 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19 pts
51 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 19 pts
52 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 18 pts
53 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
54 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
55 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
56 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
57 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
58 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 17 pts
59 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 17 pts
60 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
61 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
62 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
63 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 15 pts
64 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
65 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
66 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
67 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 14 pts
68 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 13 pts
69 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
70 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 13 pts
71 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 pts
72 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
73 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
74 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
75 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 12 pts
76 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 11 pts
77 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
78 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 10 pts
79 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
80 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 9 pts
81 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 9 pts
82 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9 pts
83 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8 pts
84 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 pts
85 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
86 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
87 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 7 pts
88 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7 pts
89 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
90 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
91 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 6 pts
92 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
93 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6 pts
94 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 6 pts
95 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 5 pts
96 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5 pts
97 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5 pts
98 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 5 pts
99 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 4 pts
100 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 4 pts
101 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
102 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 pts
103 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
104 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3 pts
105 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
106 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
107 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
108 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2 pts
109 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 pts
110 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
111 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 94 pts
2 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 33 pts
3 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32 pts
4 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 30 pts
5 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28 pts
6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 25 pts
7 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 23 pts
8 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22 pts
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 22 pts
10 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20 pts
11 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 18 pts
12 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 17 pts
13 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16 pts
14 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 16 pts
15 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
16 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
17 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14 pts
18 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
19 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
20 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
21 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 10 pts
22 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8 pts
23 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 7 pts
24 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 pts
25 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 6 pts
26 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
27 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
28 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 5 pts
29 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 4 pts
30 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
31 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4 pts
32 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
33 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
34 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
35 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
36 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
37 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
38 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
39 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
40 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
41 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
42 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
43 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
44 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
45 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 pts
46 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
47 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
48 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1 pts
49 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 55h32'10"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'47"
3 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'29"
4 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14'30"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 19'43"
6 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 33'29"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 58'18"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h23'30"
9 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h30'47"
10 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h34'12"
11 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h34'18"
12 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h35'22"
13 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h38'01"
14 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 1h40'10"
15 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h41'08"
16 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h46'13"
17 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h46'47"
18 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h52'18"
19 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h59'33"
20 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 2h00'46"
21 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h01'11"
22 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2h03'56"
23 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 2h04'56"
24 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h13'43"
25 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h15'40"
26 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h20'06"
27 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h24'49"
28 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 2h25'58"
29 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 2h36'16"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 166h35'40"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 19'18"
3 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h01'00"
4 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h05'24"
5 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h25'38"
6 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 1h26'47"
7 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h29'06"
8 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h35'48"
9 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 1h52'27"
10 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 2h03'19"
11 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h15'58"
12 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 2h17'33"
13 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2h28'16"
14 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h33'45"
15 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h40'42"
16 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 2h45'32"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h47'08"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 2h47'16"
19 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h32'59"
20 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h33'08"
21 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3h50'52"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 3h52'13"
Show all