Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
141 MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
best young
116 MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE AUSAUS
best team
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
competitive
134 DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Stage
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS B: 10" 4h21'56"
2 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL B: 06" 00"
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR B: 04" 01"
4 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 01"
5 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 01"
6 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01"
7 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 01"
8 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01"
9 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 01"
10 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05"
11 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 05"
12 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 05"
13 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 05"
14 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 05"
15 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 05"
16 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 12"
17 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12"
18 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 12"
19 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 15"
20 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 15"
21 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20"
22 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 20"
23 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 22"
24 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 22"
25 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 22"
26 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 25"
27 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 25"
28 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 25"
29 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 25"
30 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 25"
31 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25"
32 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 25"
33 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 25"
34 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25"
35 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 25"
36 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 30"
37 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 30"
38 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 30"
39 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30"
40 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 30"
41 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33"
42 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 33"
43 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33"
44 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 43"
45 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 47"
46 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 47"
47 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 49"
48 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 52"
49 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 52"
50 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 52"
51 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 52"
52 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 52"
53 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 52"
54 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 52"
55 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 57"
56 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 59"
57 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 59"
58 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 01'10"
59 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'10"
60 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'10"
61 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'10"
62 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'14"
63 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'15"
64 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 01'15"
65 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'15"
66 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 01'15"
67 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'15"
68 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'15"
69 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 01'15"
70 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'15"
71 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 01'15"
72 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 01'22"
73 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 01'25"
74 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'27"
75 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 01'32"
76 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 01'34"
77 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'34"
78 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'34"
79 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'34"
80 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 01'34"
81 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 01'43"
82 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 01'43"
83 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 01'45"
84 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 01'57"
85 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 01'59"
86 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 02'03"
87 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 02'03"
88 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'06"
89 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 02'18"
90 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'18"
91 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 02'18"
92 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 02'23"
93 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 02'26"
94 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 02'27"
95 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'31"
96 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 02'46"
97 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 03'04"
98 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 03'09"
99 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'09"
100 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 03'19"
101 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 05'26"
102 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 06'04"
103 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 06'28"
104 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 06'28"
105 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 06'28"
106 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 06'28"
107 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 06'28"
108 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 06'28"
109 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 06'28"
110 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 06'28"
111 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 06'28"
112 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 06'28"
113 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 06'28"
114 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 06'57"
115 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 08'00"
116 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 11'05"
117 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 11'05"
118 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 12'03"
119 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 12'03"
120 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'03"
121 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 12'16"
122 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 13'17"
123 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 13'17"
124 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 13'17"
125 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 13'17"
126 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'17"
127 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 13'17"
128 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 13'17"
129 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13'17"
130 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 13'17"
131 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 13'17"
132 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 13'17"
133 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 13'17"
134 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 13'17"
135 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 13'17"
136 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 13'17"
137 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 13'17"
138 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 13'17"
139 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 13'17"
140 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 13'17"
141 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 13'17"
142 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13'17"
143 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13'17"
144 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 13'17"
145 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 13'17"
146 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 13'17"
147 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 13'17"
148 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 13'17"
149 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 13'17"
150 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 13'17"
151 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'17"
152 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 13'17"
153 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 13'17"
154 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 13'17"
155 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 13'17"
156 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'17"
157 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 13'17"
158 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 13'17"
159 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 13'17"
160 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 13'17"
161 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 13'17"
162 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 13'17"
163 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'17"
164 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 13'17"
165 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 13'17"
166 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 13'17"
167 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 13'17"
168 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 13'17"
169 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 13'17"
170 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 13'17"
171 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 13'17"
172 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 13'17"
173 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 13'17"
174 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 13'17"
175 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 24'13"
176 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28'54"
- 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA DNS
Show all
Sprint
Rabastens - km 55.5
1 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20 pts
2 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
3 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
4 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 13 pts
5 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 11 pts
More...
6 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 10 pts
7 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 9 pts
8 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 8 pts
9 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 7 pts
10 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 6 pts
11 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 5 pts
12 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 4 pts
13 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 3 pts
14 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 2 pts
15 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1 pts
Arrivée - Rodez - km 181.5
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 30 pts
2 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 25 pts
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 22 pts
4 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 19 pts
5 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 17 pts
More...
6 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 15 pts
7 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 13 pts
8 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 11 pts
9 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 9 pts
10 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7 pts
11 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 6 pts
12 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 5 pts
13 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 4 pts
14 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
15 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte du viaduc de Viaur - km 131
1 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
2 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
Côte de Centrés - km 145
1 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
2 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 4h21'57"
2 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04"
3 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 04"
4 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 19"
5 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 24"
6 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 24"
7 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29"
8 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 32"
9 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 51"
10 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'09"
11 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 01'33"
12 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'05"
13 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 02'17"
14 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 02'26"
15 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 03'08"
16 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 06'27"
17 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 06'27"
18 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 06'56"
19 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 07'59"
20 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 11'04"
21 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 13'16"
22 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13'16"
23 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 13'16"
24 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 13'16"
25 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 13'16"
26 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 13'16"
27 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 13'16"
28 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 13'16"
29 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 24'12"
Show all
Team
1 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 13h05'55"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 28"
3 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 39"
4 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 01'11"
5 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 01'11"
6 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 01'21"
7 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 01'22"
8 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 01'30"
9 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 01'33"
10 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 01'33"
11 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 01'37"
12 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 01'37"
13 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 01'48"
14 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'10"
15 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 02'16"
16 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02'44"
17 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 02'51"
18 8 FDJ FDJ 02'59"
19 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 03'50"
20 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04'42"
21 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 06'48"
22 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 08'48"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 59h52'09"
2 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 18"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23"
4 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 29"
5 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'17"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'26"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 02'02"
8 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'22"
9 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 05'09"
10 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 05'37"
11 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 06'39"
12 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10'56"
13 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10'58"
14 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 11'26"
15 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 14'50"
16 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'54"
17 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'52"
18 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 18'23"
19 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22'13"
20 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 23'14"
21 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 26'41"
22 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 35'31"
23 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 36'34"
24 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 37'58"
25 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 41'25"
26 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 44'40"
27 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 45'28"
28 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 49'56"
29 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 52'21"
30 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 55'23"
31 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 56'59"
32 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h00'35"
33 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 1h01'50"
34 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h03'06"
35 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h03'22"
36 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 1h04'06"
37 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h04'29"
38 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h06'46"
39 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 1h08'01"
40 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h08'30"
41 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h08'34"
42 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h08'49"
43 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1h09'27"
44 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h10'06"
45 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 1h10'14"
46 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 1h11'05"
47 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1h11'50"
48 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h14'13"
49 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h14'45"
50 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h17'16"
51 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h17'19"
52 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 1h17'25"
53 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 1h21'02"
54 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h22'43"
55 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h24'14"
56 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h24'21"
57 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h24'50"
58 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h24'54"
59 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h25'26"
60 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h25'36"
61 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1h26'22"
62 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 1h27'23"
63 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h27'45"
64 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 1h28'35"
65 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 1h28'56"
66 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h30'02"
67 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h30'39"
68 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 1h30'49"
69 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 1h30'59"
70 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 1h31'14"
71 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h31'34"
72 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h33'24"
73 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 1h33'44"
74 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h35'50"
75 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h36'17"
76 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h36'53"
77 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h37'06"
78 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h38'10"
79 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h38'36"
80 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h39'09"
81 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h39'53"
82 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h40'00"
83 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h40'28"
84 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h41'08"
85 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h41'11"
86 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h41'28"
87 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 1h42'08"
88 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h42'43"
89 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 1h43'20"
90 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 1h44'48"
91 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h45'46"
92 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h46'01"
93 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 1h48'44"
94 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h50'02"
95 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h51'05"
96 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h51'17"
97 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h51'21"
98 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h51'21"
99 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h51'24"
100 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h51'30"
101 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h52'09"
102 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 1h52'28"
103 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 1h52'35"
104 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 1h53'06"
105 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h57'14"
106 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h57'19"
107 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 1h57'30"
108 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h57'52"
109 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h59'24"
110 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h00'20"
111 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h00'26"
112 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 2h00'40"
113 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h00'43"
114 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h00'50"
115 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h01'20"
116 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h01'27"
117 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h02'01"
118 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 2h03'35"
119 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h04'06"
120 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h04'12"
121 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 2h04'22"
122 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 2h06'07"
123 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 2h07'01"
124 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h07'03"
125 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 2h07'10"
126 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 2h08'32"
127 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h09'10"
128 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h09'13"
129 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h10'22"
130 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h10'24"
131 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2h12'30"
132 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h12'49"
133 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 2h13'43"
134 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h14'13"
135 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h14'47"
136 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h15'10"
137 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h15'30"
138 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h17'24"
139 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 2h18'06"
140 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h18'45"
141 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2h18'46"
142 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2h19'10"
143 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h19'43"
144 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h19'56"
145 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h20'05"
146 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 2h20'10"
147 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 2h20'35"
148 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h21'17"
149 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h22'37"
150 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 2h24'08"
151 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h24'14"
152 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h25'55"
153 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2h29'24"
154 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 2h30'15"
155 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 2h31'24"
156 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 2h32'46"
157 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h33'26"
158 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 2h33'45"
159 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h34'39"
160 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h35'20"
161 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h35'33"
162 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h37'27"
163 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h37'58"
164 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h38'52"
165 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 2h39'47"
166 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h40'03"
167 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2h40'04"
168 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 2h41'23"
169 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h41'27"
170 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 2h41'55"
171 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h42'02"
172 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2h44'49"
173 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h46'31"
174 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h51'43"
175 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 2h52'08"
176 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2h55'53"
Show all
Sprint
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 373 pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 274 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 187 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 158 pts
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 128 pts
6 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 115 pts
7 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 94 pts
8 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 89 pts
9 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 86 pts
10 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 78 pts
11 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 pts
12 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 66 pts
13 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 65 pts
14 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 62 pts
15 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59 pts
16 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 57 pts
17 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54 pts
18 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 52 pts
19 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 48 pts
20 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 47 pts
21 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 44 pts
22 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44 pts
23 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 43 pts
24 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 42 pts
25 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41 pts
26 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 39 pts
27 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 37 pts
28 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 35 pts
29 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 34 pts
30 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
31 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32 pts
32 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 31 pts
33 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 30 pts
34 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 29 pts
35 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 pts
36 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 28 pts
37 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 28 pts
38 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
39 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26 pts
40 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25 pts
41 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 25 pts
42 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 24 pts
43 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23 pts
44 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 23 pts
45 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
46 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 22 pts
47 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 22 pts
48 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
49 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
50 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20 pts
51 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
52 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 20 pts
53 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
54 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 19 pts
55 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 18 pts
56 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
57 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
58 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 17 pts
59 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
60 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
61 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 17 pts
62 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
63 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
64 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
65 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 15 pts
66 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
67 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
68 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
69 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 14 pts
70 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14 pts
71 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 13 pts
72 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
73 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 pts
74 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
75 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
76 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
77 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 13 pts
78 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 12 pts
79 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 11 pts
80 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 11 pts
81 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
82 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 10 pts
83 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
84 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 9 pts
85 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 9 pts
86 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9 pts
87 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8 pts
88 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
89 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
90 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 7 pts
91 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7 pts
92 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
93 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
94 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
95 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 6 pts
96 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6 pts
97 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
98 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 6 pts
99 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 5 pts
100 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5 pts
101 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5 pts
102 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 5 pts
103 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 4 pts
104 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 4 pts
105 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
106 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 pts
107 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
108 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3 pts
109 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
110 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
111 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 2 pts
112 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
113 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2 pts
114 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2 pts
115 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
116 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 94 pts
2 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36 pts
3 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 33 pts
4 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 30 pts
5 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28 pts
6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 25 pts
7 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 23 pts
8 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22 pts
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 22 pts
10 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20 pts
11 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 18 pts
12 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 17 pts
13 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16 pts
14 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 16 pts
15 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
16 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
17 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14 pts
18 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
19 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
20 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
21 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 10 pts
22 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8 pts
23 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 7 pts
24 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 pts
25 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 6 pts
26 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
27 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
28 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 5 pts
29 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 4 pts
30 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
31 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4 pts
32 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
33 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
34 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
35 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
36 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
37 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
38 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
39 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
40 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
41 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
42 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
43 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
44 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
45 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
46 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 pts
47 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
48 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
49 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1 pts
50 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 59h54'11"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 03'07"
3 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'54"
4 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14'50"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 20'11"
6 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 33'29"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 58'33"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h25'43"
9 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h36'34"
10 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h38'26"
11 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h39'06"
12 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 1h40'06"
13 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h40'41"
14 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h43'59"
15 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h49'03"
16 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h58'41"
17 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h59'25"
18 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h59'59"
19 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 2h01'33"
20 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h12'11"
21 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h12'45"
22 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2h17'08"
23 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h17'41"
24 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 2h18'08"
25 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h20'35"
26 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h33'18"
27 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 2h37'45"
28 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h38'01"
29 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 2h50'06"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 179h42'14"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 19'07"
3 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h02'31"
4 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h06'22"
5 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 1h27'29"
6 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h28'49"
7 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h30'43"
8 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h36'42"
9 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 1h53'18"
10 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 2h09'28"
11 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h16'52"
12 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 2h18'42"
13 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2h27'37"
14 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h34'28"
15 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h41'40"
16 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 2h46'04"
17 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 2h47'48"
18 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h51'11"
19 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h35'04"
20 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h41'17"
21 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3h53'04"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 3h54'33"
Show all