Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
37 MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO NEDNED
best young
173 CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
best team
BMC RACING TEAM
competitive
37 MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO NEDNED
Stage
1 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED B: 10" 4h41'47"
2 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA B: 06" 19"
3 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA B: 04" 19"
4 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 19"
5 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 23"
6 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 01'00"
7 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'04"
8 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'04"
9 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 01'04"
10 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 01'04"
11 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'04"
12 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 01'04"
13 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 01'04"
14 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'12"
15 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 01'12"
16 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 05'04"
17 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 05'07"
18 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 05'14"
19 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 05'14"
20 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 05'14"
21 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 05'40"
22 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 06'11"
23 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 06'11"
24 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 06'11"
25 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 06'11"
26 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 06'20"
27 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 06'25"
28 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 06'25"
29 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 06'25"
30 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'25"
31 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 06'25"
32 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 06'25"
33 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'25"
34 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 06'25"
35 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 06'25"
36 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 06'25"
37 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 06'32"
38 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'10"
39 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 09'10"
40 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 09'10"
41 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 09'12"
42 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 09'17"
43 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 09'17"
44 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10'19"
45 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 10'19"
46 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10'19"
47 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10'19"
48 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 10'19"
49 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 10'19"
50 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10'19"
51 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10'19"
52 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 11'40"
53 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 11'40"
54 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 11'40"
55 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11'40"
56 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 11'40"
57 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 11'40"
58 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 11'40"
59 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 11'40"
60 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 11'40"
61 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 18'00"
62 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 18'00"
63 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 18'00"
64 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 18'00"
65 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 18'00"
66 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 18'00"
67 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 18'00"
68 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 18'00"
69 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 18'00"
70 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 18'00"
71 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 18'00"
72 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 18'00"
73 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 18'00"
74 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18'00"
75 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 18'00"
76 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 18'00"
77 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 18'00"
78 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 18'00"
79 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 18'00"
80 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 18'00"
81 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 18'00"
82 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18'00"
83 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 18'00"
84 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 18'00"
85 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 18'00"
86 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18'00"
87 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18'00"
88 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18'00"
89 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 18'00"
90 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18'00"
91 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 18'00"
92 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 18'00"
93 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 18'00"
94 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20'39"
95 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20'39"
96 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20'39"
97 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 20'39"
98 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 20'39"
99 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 20'39"
100 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 20'39"
101 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 23'36"
102 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 23'36"
103 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 23'36"
104 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 23'36"
105 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 23'36"
106 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 23'36"
107 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 23'36"
108 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 23'36"
109 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 23'36"
110 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 23'36"
111 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 23'36"
112 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 23'36"
113 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 23'36"
114 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 23'36"
115 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 23'36"
116 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 23'36"
117 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 23'36"
118 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 26'32"
119 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 26'32"
120 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 26'32"
121 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 26'32"
122 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 26'32"
123 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 26'32"
124 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 26'32"
125 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 26'32"
126 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 26'32"
127 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 26'32"
128 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 26'32"
129 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 26'32"
130 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 26'32"
131 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 26'32"
132 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26'32"
133 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 26'32"
134 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 26'32"
135 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 26'32"
136 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'32"
137 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26'32"
138 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 26'32"
139 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 26'32"
140 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 26'32"
141 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 26'32"
142 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 26'32"
143 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 26'32"
144 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 26'32"
145 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 26'32"
146 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 26'32"
147 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 26'32"
148 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 26'32"
149 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 26'32"
150 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 26'32"
151 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 26'32"
152 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 26'32"
153 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 26'32"
154 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'32"
155 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 26'32"
156 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 26'32"
157 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 26'32"
158 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 26'32"
159 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 26'32"
160 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26'32"
161 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 26'32"
162 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 26'32"
163 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 26'32"
164 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 26'32"
165 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 26'32"
166 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 26'32"
167 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 26'32"
168 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 26'32"
169 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 26'32"
170 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 26'32"
171 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'32"
172 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 26'32"
173 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'45"
174 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26'45"
- 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL OK
- 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR OK
Show all
Sprint
Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole - km 96
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20 pts
2 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17 pts
3 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 15 pts
4 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 pts
5 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 11 pts
More...
6 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
7 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 pts
8 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8 pts
9 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 7 pts
10 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 6 pts
11 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 5 pts
12 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 pts
13 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 pts
14 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2 pts
15 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 1 pts
Arrivée - Le Puy-en-Velay - km 189.5
1 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 30 pts
2 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25 pts
3 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 22 pts
4 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 19 pts
5 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 17 pts
More...
6 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 15 pts
7 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13 pts
8 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 11 pts
9 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 9 pts
10 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 7 pts
11 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 pts
12 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 5 pts
13 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 4 pts
14 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3 pts
15 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Montée de Naves d'Aubrac - km 28.5
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 10 pts
2 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 8 pts
3 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 6 pts
4 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 4 pts
5 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2 pts
More...
6 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1 pts
Côte de Vieurals - km 43.5
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 2 pts
2 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 1 pts
Col de Peyra Taillade - km 158
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 10 pts
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 8 pts
3 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 6 pts
4 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 4 pts
5 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2 pts
More...
6 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 1 pts
Côte de SaintV-Vidal - km 176.5
1 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h42'51"
2 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
3 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 05'21"
4 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 05'21"
5 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'06"
6 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 08'06"
7 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 08'13"
8 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 09'15"
9 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 10'36"
10 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 16'56"
11 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 16'56"
12 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 16'56"
13 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 16'56"
14 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 16'56"
15 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 16'56"
16 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 22'32"
17 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 22'32"
18 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 22'32"
19 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 25'28"
20 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 25'28"
21 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 25'28"
22 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 25'28"
23 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 25'28"
24 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 25'28"
25 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 25'28"
26 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 25'28"
27 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 25'28"
28 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25'41"
- 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR OK
Show all
Team
1 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 14h08'37"
2 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 04'18"
3 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 08'22"
4 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 10'38"
5 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12'38"
6 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 13'25"
7 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 13'29"
8 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 14'39"
9 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 14'49"
10 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 19'53"
11 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 21'02"
12 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 22'45"
13 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 24'01"
14 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24'07"
15 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 29'02"
16 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 31'28"
17 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32'35"
18 8 FDJ FDJ 39'24"
19 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 44'24"
20 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 44'31"
21 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 47'56"
22 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 50'26"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 64h40'21"
2 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 18"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23"
4 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 29"
5 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'12"
6 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'17"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 02'02"
8 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 05'09"
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 05'37"
10 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 06'05"
11 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 06'16"
12 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 06'39"
13 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 08'48"
14 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'41"
15 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 14'52"
16 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'54"
17 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 19'37"
18 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 22'17"
19 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27'08"
20 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 27'28"
21 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 30'10"
22 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 31'13"
23 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 31'56"
24 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 34'50"
25 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 39'19"
26 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 40'45"
27 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 43'46"
28 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 49'22"
29 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 54'12"
30 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 55'24"
31 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 57'45"
32 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 58'00"
33 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 1h02'14"
34 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 1h02'36"
35 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h03'56"
36 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 1h07'05"
37 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1h09'22"
38 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h09'38"
39 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h13'45"
40 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h13'49"
41 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h15'21"
42 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h16'04"
43 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h16'08"
44 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h17'36"
45 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h18'02"
46 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h19'37"
47 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h20'23"
48 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 1h22'40"
49 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h23'03"
50 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1h23'25"
51 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 1h24'56"
52 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 1h25'38"
53 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h25'48"
54 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 1h27'25"
55 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h28'15"
56 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h28'51"
57 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 1h33'59"
58 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h34'18"
59 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h35'12"
60 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h36'03"
61 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h37'01"
62 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 1h37'32"
63 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h38'32"
64 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 1h38'59"
65 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h39'20"
66 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h39'46"
67 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h42'05"
68 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h42'14"
69 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 1h42'24"
70 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 1h42'49"
71 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h43'09"
72 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 1h43'30"
73 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h44'16"
74 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h44'22"
75 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 1h46'07"
76 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1h46'29"
77 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h47'25"
78 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 1h47'30"
79 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h48'28"
80 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h49'45"
81 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h50'11"
82 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h52'46"
83 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 1h52'52"
84 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h53'23"
85 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h53'31"
86 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h53'57"
87 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h54'18"
88 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h56'36"
89 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h57'13"
90 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h57'21"
91 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h57'36"
92 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h58'39"
93 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 2h00'31"
94 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h01'15"
95 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h01'35"
96 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 2h02'15"
97 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h02'55"
98 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h02'56"
99 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h02'59"
100 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h03'44"
101 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h05'53"
102 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 2h05'55"
103 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 2h09'05"
104 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h09'27"
105 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 2h09'39"
106 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h10'09"
107 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2h11'24"
108 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 2h11'50"
109 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 2h12'42"
110 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h13'02"
111 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h17'26"
112 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 2h17'42"
113 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h18'38"
114 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h20'27"
115 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h20'33"
116 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 2h20'47"
117 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h20'50"
118 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h20'57"
119 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h21'27"
120 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 2h21'33"
121 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h21'57"
122 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h21'59"
123 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h22'08"
124 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 2h23'42"
125 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h24'19"
126 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h26'21"
127 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h26'24"
128 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h26'45"
129 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 2h27'08"
130 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 2h27'17"
131 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 2h28'39"
132 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2h30'45"
133 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 2h30'54"
134 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h31'40"
135 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 2h32'10"
136 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2h32'37"
137 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h32'56"
138 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h34'10"
139 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h34'20"
140 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h34'54"
141 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h35'37"
142 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 2h37'21"
143 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h37'31"
144 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 2h38'13"
145 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h38'52"
146 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2h38'53"
147 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h39'50"
148 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h41'24"
149 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h41'25"
150 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h42'57"
151 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h43'06"
152 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 2h44'15"
153 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 2h44'29"
154 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2h49'31"
155 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h50'37"
156 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 2h51'31"
157 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 2h52'53"
158 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 2h53'52"
159 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h54'46"
160 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h55'27"
161 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h55'40"
162 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 2h56'58"
163 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h57'14"
164 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h57'34"
165 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h58'05"
166 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h58'59"
167 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3h00'11"
168 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 3h01'30"
169 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 3h02'02"
170 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h02'09"
171 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 3h04'56"
172 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h06'38"
173 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h08'54"
174 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 3h16'00"
Show all
Sprint
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 373 pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 294 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 187 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 158 pts
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 128 pts
6 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 115 pts
7 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 94 pts
8 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 89 pts
9 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 86 pts
10 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 78 pts
11 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 pts
12 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 76 pts
13 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 69 pts
14 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 66 pts
15 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 65 pts
16 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 62 pts
17 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 58 pts
18 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 57 pts
19 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 57 pts
20 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 57 pts
21 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54 pts
22 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 50 pts
23 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 48 pts
24 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 47 pts
25 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 46 pts
26 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 44 pts
27 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44 pts
28 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 43 pts
29 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 42 pts
30 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 42 pts
31 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 39 pts
32 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38 pts
33 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 37 pts
34 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 35 pts
35 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 34 pts
36 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
37 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 29 pts
38 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 29 pts
39 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 pts
40 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 28 pts
41 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 28 pts
42 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
43 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 26 pts
44 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26 pts
45 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25 pts
46 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 25 pts
47 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 25 pts
48 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23 pts
49 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 23 pts
50 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
51 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 22 pts
52 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 22 pts
53 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
54 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
55 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20 pts
56 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
57 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 20 pts
58 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
59 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 19 pts
60 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 19 pts
61 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 19 pts
62 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 18 pts
63 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
64 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
65 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
66 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 17 pts
67 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
68 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
69 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 17 pts
70 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
71 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
72 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
73 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
74 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
75 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14 pts
76 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 13 pts
77 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
78 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
79 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
80 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 13 pts
81 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 12 pts
82 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 11 pts
83 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 11 pts
84 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
85 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
86 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
87 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 9 pts
88 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 9 pts
89 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9 pts
90 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 8 pts
91 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8 pts
92 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
93 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
94 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7 pts
95 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 7 pts
96 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
97 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
98 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6 pts
99 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
100 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 6 pts
101 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
102 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 6 pts
103 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5 pts
104 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5 pts
105 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 5 pts
106 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 4 pts
107 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 4 pts
108 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 4 pts
109 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
110 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 pts
111 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
112 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3 pts
113 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
114 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
115 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
116 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2 pts
117 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2 pts
118 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
119 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 116 pts
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 38 pts
3 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36 pts
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 33 pts
5 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28 pts
6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 25 pts
7 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 23 pts
8 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22 pts
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 22 pts
10 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20 pts
11 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 19 pts
12 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 18 pts
13 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 18 pts
14 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16 pts
15 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 16 pts
16 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
17 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
18 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14 pts
19 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
20 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
21 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
22 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 10 pts
23 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 8 pts
24 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8 pts
25 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 7 pts
26 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 pts
27 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 6 pts
28 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
29 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 6 pts
30 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
31 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 4 pts
32 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
33 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4 pts
34 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 4 pts
35 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
36 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
37 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
38 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
39 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
40 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
41 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
42 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2 pts
43 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
44 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
45 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
46 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
47 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
48 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
49 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
50 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 pts
51 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1 pts
52 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
53 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
54 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1 pts
55 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 64h42'23"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 03'07"
3 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11'39"
4 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17'35"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 25'26"
6 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28'08"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 53'22"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h37'18"
9 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h42'20"
10 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h48'09"
11 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h51'55"
12 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h52'16"
13 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h55'34"
14 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h59'13"
15 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 2h00'13"
16 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h11'00"
17 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h18'48"
18 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h20'06"
19 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 2h21'40"
20 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2h28'43"
21 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h32'18"
22 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h32'52"
23 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 2h35'19"
24 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h37'48"
25 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h40'55"
26 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h53'25"
27 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 2h54'56"
28 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h55'12"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 194h10'44"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 09'52"
3 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h01'18"
4 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h10'50"
5 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h11'40"
6 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 1h30'21"
7 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h40'24"
8 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h40'50"
9 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 1h46'54"
10 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h01'17"
11 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 2h13'42"
12 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h27'13"
13 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h30'09"
14 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 2h40'50"
15 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 2h43'13"
16 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2h52'15"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h52'20"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 3h18'21"
19 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3h46'36"
20 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h53'59"
21 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4h03'07"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 4h14'04"
Show all