Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
166 ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLOSLO
best young
61 MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSARSA
best team
TEAM SKY
competitive
31 CONTADOR AlbertoTREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ESPESP
Stage
1 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO B: 10" 5h07'41"
2 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL B: 06" 01'13"
3 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR B: 04" 01'13"
4 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'13"
5 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 01'13"
6 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'16"
7 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'43"
8 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'44"
9 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'44"
10 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'44"
11 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 01'44"
12 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 01'59"
13 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 03'10"
14 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 03'14"
15 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 05'07"
16 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 05'07"
17 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 05'07"
18 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 06'00"
19 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'00"
20 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 06'00"
21 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 06'00"
22 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 07'47"
23 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 07'47"
24 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'45"
25 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 08'45"
26 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 08'58"
27 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'42"
28 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 12'42"
29 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 12'48"
30 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 16'41"
31 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 16'41"
32 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 16'41"
33 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 16'43"
34 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16'43"
35 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 16'43"
36 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 16'43"
37 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 16'43"
38 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 16'43"
39 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 16'43"
40 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'43"
41 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 16'43"
42 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 16'43"
43 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16'43"
44 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16'43"
45 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 16'43"
46 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'59"
47 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 23'04"
48 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 23'48"
49 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 23'48"
50 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 24'51"
51 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 24'51"
52 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24'53"
53 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 24'53"
54 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'47"
55 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27'15"
56 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 28'46"
57 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 28'46"
58 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 28'46"
59 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 28'46"
60 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 28'46"
61 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 28'46"
62 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 28'46"
63 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 28'46"
64 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 28'46"
65 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 28'46"
66 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 28'46"
67 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 28'46"
68 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 28'46"
69 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 31'54"
70 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 31'54"
71 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 33'41"
72 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33'41"
73 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 33'41"
74 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 33'41"
75 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 33'41"
76 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33'41"
77 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 33'41"
78 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 33'41"
79 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 33'41"
80 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 33'41"
81 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 33'41"
82 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 33'41"
83 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33'41"
84 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33'41"
85 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 33'41"
86 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33'41"
87 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 33'41"
88 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 33'41"
89 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 33'41"
90 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 33'41"
91 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 33'41"
92 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 33'41"
93 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 33'41"
94 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 33'41"
95 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 33'41"
96 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 33'41"
97 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 33'41"
98 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 33'41"
99 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 33'41"
100 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 33'41"
101 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 33'41"
102 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33'41"
103 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 33'41"
104 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 33'41"
105 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 33'41"
106 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 33'41"
107 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 33'41"
108 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 33'41"
109 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 33'41"
110 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 33'41"
111 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 33'41"
112 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 33'41"
113 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 33'41"
114 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 33'41"
115 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 33'41"
116 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 33'41"
117 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 33'41"
118 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33'41"
119 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 33'41"
120 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 33'41"
121 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 33'41"
122 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 33'41"
123 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 33'41"
124 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 33'41"
125 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 33'41"
126 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 33'41"
127 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 33'41"
128 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 33'41"
129 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 33'41"
130 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 33'41"
131 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 33'41"
132 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 33'41"
133 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 33'41"
134 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 33'41"
135 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 33'41"
136 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 33'41"
137 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 33'41"
138 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 33'41"
139 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 33'41"
140 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 33'41"
141 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 33'41"
142 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 33'41"
143 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 33'41"
144 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 33'41"
145 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 33'41"
146 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 33'41"
147 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 33'41"
148 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 33'41"
149 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 33'41"
150 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 33'41"
151 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 33'41"
152 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 33'41"
153 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33'41"
154 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 33'41"
155 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 33'41"
156 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 33'41"
157 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 33'41"
158 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 33'41"
159 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 33'41"
160 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 33'41"
161 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 33'41"
162 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 33'41"
163 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 33'41"
164 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 33'41"
165 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 33'41"
166 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33'41"
167 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 33'41"
168 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 33'41"
169 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 33'41"
- 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA DNS
- 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER DNS
- 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR DNS
- 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER DNF
Show all
Sprint
Allemont - km 47.5
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20 pts
2 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17 pts
3 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 15 pts
4 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 13 pts
5 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 11 pts
More...
6 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 10 pts
7 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 9 pts
8 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 8 pts
9 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 7 pts
10 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 6 pts
11 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 5 pts
12 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4 pts
13 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3 pts
14 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
15 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1 pts
Serre-Chevalier - km 183
1 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 20 pts
2 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 17 pts
3 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 15 pts
4 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13 pts
5 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 11 pts
More...
6 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
7 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 9 pts
8 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 8 pts
9 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 7 pts
10 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 6 pts
11 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 5 pts
12 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4 pts
13 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 3 pts
14 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 2 pts
15 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Col d'Ornon - km 30
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 5 pts
2 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
3 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 2 pts
4 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 pts
Col de la Croix de Fer - km 78.5
1 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20 pts
2 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 15 pts
3 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 12 pts
4 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
5 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 8 pts
More...
6 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 6 pts
7 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4 pts
8 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
Col du Télégraphe - km 132.5
1 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 10 pts
2 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 8 pts
3 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 6 pts
4 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 4 pts
5 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
More...
6 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 1 pts
Col du Galibier (Souvenir Henri Desgrange) - km 155
1 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 20 pts
2 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 15 pts
3 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 12 pts
4 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 10 pts
5 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 pts
More...
6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 6 pts
7 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 4 pts
8 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 2 pts
Show all
Youth
1 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 5h09'25"
2 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 01'30"
3 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 06'03"
4 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 07'01"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 14'59"
6 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23'07"
7 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 27'02"
8 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 27'02"
9 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 27'02"
10 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 27'02"
11 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 27'02"
12 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 31'57"
13 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 31'57"
14 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 31'57"
15 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 31'57"
16 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 31'57"
17 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 31'57"
18 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 31'57"
19 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 31'57"
20 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 31'57"
21 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 31'57"
22 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 31'57"
23 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 31'57"
24 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 31'57"
25 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31'57"
26 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31'57"
27 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 31'57"
28 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 31'57"
- 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR DNS
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 15h31'32"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 28"
3 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 11'57"
4 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 24'16"
5 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 27'31"
6 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 32'00"
7 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 33'15"
8 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 34'43"
9 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 35'54"
10 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 36'53"
11 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 41'34"
12 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 42'07"
13 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 45'18"
14 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 49'37"
15 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 49'48"
16 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 55'41"
17 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 58'53"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h01'45"
19 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h02'03"
20 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h04'00"
21 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h15'36"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 1h15'36"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
141 MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 73h27'26"
2 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 27"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27"
4 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 53"
5 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'24"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 02'37"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 04'07"
8 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 06'35"
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 07'45"
10 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 08'52"
11 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10'03"
12 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 12'54"
13 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20'36"
14 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 21'16"
15 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27'06"
16 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 33'32"
17 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 34'47"
18 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 35'23"
19 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37'46"
20 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 43'53"
21 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 44'22"
22 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47'04"
23 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 51'22"
24 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 53'57"
25 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 56'26"
26 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 1h05'19"
27 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h05'47"
28 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h08'02"
29 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h11'53"
30 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 1h13'00"
31 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h17'54"
32 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h21'15"
33 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h24'22"
34 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 1h25'30"
35 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h26'05"
36 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1h26'29"
37 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 1h26'37"
38 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h32'10"
39 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h35'09"
40 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 1h39'47"
41 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1h41'48"
42 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 1h44'45"
43 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h45'46"
44 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h46'07"
45 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h46'34"
46 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h47'14"
47 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h49'12"
48 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 1h51'06"
49 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h51'54"
50 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h52'59"
51 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h53'31"
52 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 1h55'24"
53 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h57'59"
54 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h58'20"
55 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h58'32"
56 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h00'19"
57 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 2h01'30"
58 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h02'47"
59 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 2h04'32"
60 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h05'59"
61 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 2h06'24"
62 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h07'05"
63 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h09'17"
64 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h11'51"
65 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h12'17"
66 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h14'52"
67 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 2h14'56"
68 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h15'52"
69 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h18'32"
70 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 2h21'40"
71 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 2h22'25"
72 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h22'43"
73 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h22'51"
74 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2h23'55"
75 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h25'35"
76 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h28'04"
77 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h28'12"
78 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2h28'15"
79 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h28'18"
80 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2h28'46"
81 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 2h28'54"
82 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h29'39"
83 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 2h32'21"
84 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h33'35"
85 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h33'41"
86 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h35'31"
87 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 2h35'38"
88 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h36'16"
89 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 2h36'21"
90 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h36'56"
91 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 2h38'15"
92 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h38'16"
93 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h38'22"
94 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h38'47"
95 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h38'52"
96 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h39'17"
97 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h41'25"
98 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 2h43'41"
99 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2h44'19"
100 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h47'07"
101 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h47'35"
102 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 2h48'30"
103 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 2h49'22"
104 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h50'26"
105 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 2h51'08"
106 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 2h51'33"
107 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h51'46"
108 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 2h51'47"
109 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h51'47"
110 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h52'43"
111 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 2h54'46"
112 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h54'57"
113 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 2h56'44"
114 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h56'51"
115 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h57'23"
116 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h58'56"
117 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 2h59'45"
118 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2h59'55"
119 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h02'08"
120 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h02'52"
121 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h06'17"
122 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 3h06'40"
123 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h08'00"
124 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h08'15"
125 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h09'31"
126 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h09'41"
127 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h10'18"
128 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h10'50"
129 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 3h11'38"
130 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h12'22"
131 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h12'33"
132 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h13'11"
133 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h14'27"
134 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3h15'12"
135 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h15'39"
136 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h15'59"
137 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h17'30"
138 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h19'22"
139 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 3h19'45"
140 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h20'16"
141 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h20'23"
142 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h21'24"
143 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h21'28"
144 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h23'45"
145 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3h24'17"
146 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h24'28"
147 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h26'12"
148 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h27'43"
149 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h31'03"
150 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 3h31'29"
151 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3h31'31"
152 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 3h31'57"
153 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 3h33'06"
154 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h33'20"
155 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 3h35'35"
156 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 3h39'28"
157 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 3h40'22"
158 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h43'37"
159 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h44'18"
160 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h44'40"
161 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 3h45'49"
162 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h46'05"
163 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h46'56"
164 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3h49'02"
165 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 3h50'53"
166 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 3h53'47"
167 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h55'29"
168 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h57'45"
169 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 4h04'51"
Show all
Sprint
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 364 pts
2 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 204 pts
3 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 158 pts
4 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 143 pts
5 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 140 pts
6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 105 pts
7 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 98 pts
8 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 94 pts
9 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 93 pts
10 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 87 pts
11 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 84 pts
12 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 80 pts
13 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 79 pts
14 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 79 pts
15 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 pts
16 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 70 pts
17 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 63 pts
18 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 60 pts
19 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 58 pts
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 57 pts
21 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 57 pts
22 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54 pts
23 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 54 pts
24 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 51 pts
25 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 50 pts
26 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 50 pts
27 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 49 pts
28 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44 pts
29 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 43 pts
30 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38 pts
31 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 37 pts
32 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 36 pts
33 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 35 pts
34 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 35 pts
35 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 34 pts
36 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
37 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 32 pts
38 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 29 pts
39 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28 pts
40 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 pts
41 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 28 pts
42 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
43 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 26 pts
44 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 26 pts
45 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26 pts
46 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 25 pts
47 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 25 pts
48 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 25 pts
49 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 23 pts
50 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 23 pts
51 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23 pts
52 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
53 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
54 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
55 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20 pts
56 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
57 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 20 pts
58 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
59 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 19 pts
60 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 19 pts
61 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 19 pts
62 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 19 pts
63 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 18 pts
64 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
65 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
66 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
67 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 17 pts
68 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
69 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
70 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17 pts
71 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 17 pts
72 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
73 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
74 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
75 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
76 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
77 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14 pts
78 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 13 pts
79 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
80 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
81 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
82 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 13 pts
83 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12 pts
84 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 12 pts
85 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11 pts
86 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 11 pts
87 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 11 pts
88 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
89 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
90 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 10 pts
91 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
92 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 10 pts
93 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 10 pts
94 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 9 pts
95 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 9 pts
96 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 9 pts
97 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9 pts
98 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 pts
99 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
100 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
101 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 7 pts
102 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 7 pts
103 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
104 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 6 pts
105 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
106 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6 pts
107 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
108 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
109 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 6 pts
110 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 5 pts
111 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5 pts
112 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5 pts
113 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 4 pts
114 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 4 pts
115 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
116 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 pts
117 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3 pts
118 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
119 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
120 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
121 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2 pts
122 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2 pts
123 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2 pts
124 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
125 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 129 pts
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 80 pts
3 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 61 pts
4 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 37 pts
5 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 36 pts
6 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 33 pts
7 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 32 pts
8 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 31 pts
9 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28 pts
10 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 25 pts
11 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23 pts
12 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22 pts
13 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 21 pts
14 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20 pts
15 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 19 pts
16 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 19 pts
17 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16 pts
18 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
19 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 15 pts
20 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14 pts
21 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
22 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11 pts
23 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
24 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
25 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 10 pts
26 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 10 pts
27 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 8 pts
28 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8 pts
29 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 pts
30 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
31 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
32 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
33 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4 pts
34 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 4 pts
35 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
36 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
37 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
38 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
39 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
40 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
41 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
42 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2 pts
43 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
44 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
45 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
46 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
47 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
48 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
49 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 pts
50 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
51 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1 pts
52 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
53 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
54 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 pts
55 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1 pts
56 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 73h31'33"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'28"
3 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22'59"
4 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 33'39"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 39'46"
6 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 42'57"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h17'08"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h07'44"
9 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 2h18'18"
10 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h18'36"
11 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h24'11"
12 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h29'28"
13 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 2h31'31"
14 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h34'45"
15 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h35'10"
16 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h43'00"
17 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h53'16"
18 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2h55'48"
19 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h05'34"
20 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h08'15"
21 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h08'26"
22 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h09'04"
23 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h16'16"
24 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h19'38"
25 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h22'05"
26 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h40'11"
27 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 3h41'42"
28 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h41'58"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 220h37'52"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 10'35"
3 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h37'30"
4 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h39'37"
5 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h48'10"
6 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 2h05'06"
7 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2h06'27"
8 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h19'49"
9 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h33'51"
10 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 2h38'04"
11 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h42'16"
12 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h14'58"
13 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3h32'32"
14 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 3h34'20"
15 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3h40'38"
16 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 3h47'13"
17 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 3h52'13"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 4h20'57"
19 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 5h04'04"
20 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5h04'42"
21 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5h08'41"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 5h41'46"
Show all