Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
best young
61 MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSARSA
best team
TEAM SKY
competitive
62 ATAPUMA Jhon DarwinUAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES COLCOL
Stage
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA B: 10" 4h40'33"
2 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL B: 06" 20"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA B: 04" 20"
4 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 20"
5 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 22"
6 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 32"
7 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 37"
8 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 39"
9 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 59"
10 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'09"
11 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'18"
12 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'22"
13 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'22"
14 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 01'37"
15 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'54"
16 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 02'15"
17 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'54"
18 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 03'01"
19 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 03'01"
20 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 03'04"
21 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'17"
22 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'23"
23 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 03'34"
24 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'49"
25 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 03'54"
26 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 03'54"
27 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 03'58"
28 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 04'08"
29 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 04'13"
30 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 04'15"
31 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'15"
32 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 04'40"
33 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 04'59"
34 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 06'21"
35 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 06'41"
36 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 06'41"
37 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 06'41"
38 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 06'41"
39 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 06'41"
40 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 07'20"
41 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 07'41"
42 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 08'12"
43 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 08'30"
44 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 08'30"
45 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 08'43"
46 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 08'48"
47 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 09'27"
48 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10'34"
49 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10'34"
50 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 10'46"
51 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10'57"
52 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 11'30"
53 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 11'37"
54 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 12'01"
55 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12'01"
56 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 12'01"
57 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'07"
58 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'48"
59 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 13'00"
60 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'40"
61 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 13'41"
62 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 13'41"
63 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 13'41"
64 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 14'40"
65 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 14'40"
66 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 16'10"
67 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 16'10"
68 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 16'39"
69 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16'52"
70 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17'42"
71 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 17'42"
72 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17'42"
73 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 17'42"
74 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 17'42"
75 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 17'42"
76 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 17'42"
77 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 17'42"
78 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17'50"
79 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 18'26"
80 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 18'26"
81 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 18'26"
82 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 18'44"
83 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 18'44"
84 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 19'42"
85 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 19'42"
86 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 20'03"
87 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22'19"
88 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 22'19"
89 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 22'43"
- 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL OK
- 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL OK
- 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL OK
- 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER OK
- 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA OK
- 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA OK
- 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER OK
- 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO OK
- 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED OK
- 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED OK
- 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA OK
- 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA OK
- 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA OK
- 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL OK
- 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA OK
- 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED OK
- 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED OK
- 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED OK
- 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED OK
- 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA OK
- 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED OK
- 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL OK
- 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP OK
- 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA OK
- 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE OK
- 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO OK
- 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA OK
- 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN OK
- 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA OK
- 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA OK
- 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL OK
- 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA OK
- 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA OK
- 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA OK
- 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA OK
- 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO OK
- 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI OK
- 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR OK
- 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA OK
- 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT OK
- 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR OK
- 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL OK
- 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS OK
- 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA OK
- 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA OK
- 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA OK
- 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR OK
- 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA OK
- 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR OK
- 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR OK
- 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR OK
- 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT OK
- 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS OK
- 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS OK
- 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER OK
- 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER OK
- 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER OK
- 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA OK
- 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI OK
- 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER OK
- 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL OK
- 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS OK
- 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER OK
- 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL OK
- 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL OK
- 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR OK
- 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP OK
- 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI OK
- 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA OK
- 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP OK
- 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT OK
- 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP OK
- 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP OK
- 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA OK
- 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC OK
- 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA OK
- 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR OK
- 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER OK
- 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER OK
- 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR OK
Show all
Sprint
Les Thuiles - km 91.5
1 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 20 pts
2 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17 pts
3 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 15 pts
4 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 13 pts
5 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
More...
6 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 10 pts
7 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9 pts
8 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8 pts
9 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 7 pts
10 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 pts
11 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 5 pts
12 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 pts
13 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3 pts
14 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 2 pts
15 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1 pts
Arrivée - Izoard - km 179.5
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 20 pts
2 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 17 pts
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
4 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 13 pts
5 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 11 pts
More...
6 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
7 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 9 pts
8 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 8 pts
9 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 7 pts
10 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 6 pts
11 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 5 pts
12 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 4 pts
13 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 3 pts
14 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 2 pts
15 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte des Demoiselles Coiffées - km 60
1 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
2 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 pts
Col de Vars - km 129.5
1 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10 pts
2 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 8 pts
3 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6 pts
4 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 pts
5 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
More...
6 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1 pts
Izoard - km 179.5
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 40 pts
2 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 30 pts
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24 pts
4 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 20 pts
5 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 16 pts
More...
6 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 12 pts
7 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 8 pts
8 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 4 pts
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 14h04'46"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 04'43"
3 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 04'58"
4 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 06'38"
5 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 06'57"
6 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 08'41"
7 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 09'22"
8 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 10'05"
9 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 13'04"
10 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 14'41"
11 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 15'28"
12 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 17'15"
13 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 17'34"
14 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 18'27"
15 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28'56"
16 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 28'58"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30'07"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
141 MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 78h08'19"
2 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23"
3 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 29"
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'36"
5 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'55"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 02'56"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 04'46"
8 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 06'52"
9 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 08'22"
10 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 08'34"
11 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 13'41"
12 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 13'52"
13 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 23'11"
14 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23'33"
15 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 31'01"
16 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 35'06"
17 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 36'25"
18 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 37'31"
19 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 40'49"
20 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 47'03"
21 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 50'53"
22 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 52'39"
23 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 57'45"
24 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h00'19"
25 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h11'36"
26 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 1h13'11"
27 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h16'01"
28 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h18'14"
29 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h21'28"
30 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h30'00"
31 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 1h31'16"
32 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h31'43"
33 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1h32'50"
34 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 1h36'47"
35 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h43'37"
36 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 1h44'07"
37 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1h45'02"
38 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h45'40"
39 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h54'33"
40 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 1h56'26"
41 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h57'17"
42 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h57'22"
43 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h00'34"
44 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2h01'13"
45 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 2h01'32"
46 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2h01'45"
47 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h04'40"
48 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h05'56"
49 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h06'40"
50 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h11'37"
51 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h12'19"
52 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h15'15"
53 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h15'18"
54 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 2h16'44"
55 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 2h17'53"
56 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h21'24"
57 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 2h23'29"
58 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h23'32"
59 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h24'27"
60 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h26'39"
61 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 2h28'01"
62 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 2h32'18"
63 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h33'14"
64 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h35'54"
65 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h36'09"
66 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2h36'25"
67 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h38'41"
68 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h38'56"
69 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 2h40'44"
70 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2h41'17"
71 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h42'32"
72 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2h46'52"
73 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h51'39"
74 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h52'05"
75 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 2h52'11"
76 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h53'46"
77 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h55'07"
78 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h00'52"
79 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h05'13"
80 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h08'05"
81 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 3h08'07"
82 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h11'09"
83 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h14'42"
84 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 3h17'17"
85 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h22'21"
86 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h22'35"
87 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h34'52"
88 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h36'44"
89 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h44'15"
Show all
Sprint
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 364 pts
2 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 204 pts
3 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 163 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 158 pts
5 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 140 pts
6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 118 pts
7 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 110 pts
8 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 106 pts
9 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 100 pts
10 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 98 pts
11 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 94 pts
12 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 94 pts
13 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 87 pts
14 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 85 pts
15 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 79 pts
16 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 pts
17 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 69 pts
18 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 63 pts
19 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 62 pts
20 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 61 pts
21 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 61 pts
22 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 58 pts
23 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 57 pts
24 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54 pts
25 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 50 pts
26 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 50 pts
27 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 49 pts
28 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 48 pts
29 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 44 pts
30 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44 pts
31 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 42 pts
32 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 42 pts
33 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38 pts
34 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 37 pts
35 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 36 pts
36 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 34 pts
37 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
38 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 32 pts
39 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 32 pts
40 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 29 pts
41 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 pts
42 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 28 pts
43 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27 pts
44 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
45 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 26 pts
46 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 26 pts
47 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26 pts
48 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25 pts
49 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 25 pts
50 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 25 pts
51 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 25 pts
52 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 24 pts
53 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 23 pts
54 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 23 pts
55 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23 pts
56 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
57 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 22 pts
58 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
59 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
60 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
61 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 20 pts
62 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20 pts
63 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 19 pts
64 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 19 pts
65 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
66 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18 pts
67 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 18 pts
68 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
69 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 17 pts
70 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
71 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
72 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17 pts
73 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
74 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 17 pts
75 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 17 pts
76 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
77 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
78 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
79 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
80 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
81 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14 pts
82 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
83 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
84 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 13 pts
85 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
86 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 12 pts
87 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11 pts
88 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 11 pts
89 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 11 pts
90 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
91 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
92 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
93 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 10 pts
94 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 10 pts
95 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 10 pts
96 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 9 pts
97 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 9 pts
98 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 pts
99 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
100 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
101 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 7 pts
102 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 7 pts
103 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
104 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 pts
105 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
106 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
107 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 6 pts
108 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
109 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6 pts
110 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 6 pts
111 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 5 pts
112 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5 pts
113 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5 pts
114 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 4 pts
115 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 4 pts
116 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
117 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3 pts
118 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3 pts
119 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
120 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 pts
121 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
122 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2 pts
123 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2 pts
124 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2 pts
125 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
126 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 169 pts
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 80 pts
3 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 63 pts
4 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 55 pts
5 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 51 pts
6 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47 pts
7 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 45 pts
8 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 37 pts
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 36 pts
10 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 32 pts
11 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 29 pts
12 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28 pts
13 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 26 pts
14 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 23 pts
15 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22 pts
16 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 21 pts
17 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20 pts
18 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 19 pts
19 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16 pts
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
21 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14 pts
22 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
23 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 11 pts
24 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11 pts
25 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
26 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
27 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 10 pts
28 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 8 pts
29 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 8 pts
30 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8 pts
31 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 pts
32 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
33 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
34 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 pts
35 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
36 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4 pts
37 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 4 pts
38 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
39 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
40 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
41 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
42 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
43 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
44 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
45 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2 pts
46 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
47 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
48 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
49 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
50 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
51 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
52 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 pts
53 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
54 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1 pts
55 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1 pts
56 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
57 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
58 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 pts
59 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 pts
60 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 78h13'05"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'06"
3 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26'15"
4 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36'03"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 46'07"
6 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h18'46"
7 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h31'23"
8 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h50'21"
9 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h56'06"
10 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h00'27"
11 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 3h12'31"
12 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h17'35"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 234h42'38"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 15'18"
3 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h47'35"
4 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h52'41"
5 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 2h05'25"
6 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2h13'24"
7 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 2h13'47"
8 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h24'47"
9 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 2h47'26"
10 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h48'32"
11 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h48'54"
12 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h33'25"
13 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3h48'00"
14 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 4h03'18"
15 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 4h09'47"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h10'45"
17 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5h37'37"
Show all