Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

July 1st - 23rd 2017 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Home TIMELINE STARTLIST STAGE OVERALL MAP PDF

home

stage winner
92 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA NORNOR
best young
214 GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRAFRA
best team
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO
competitive
87 KEUKELEIRE JensORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT BELBEL
Stage
1 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR B: 10" 5h06'09"
2 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER B: 06" 05"
3 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL B: 04" 17"
4 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 17"
5 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17"
6 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17"
7 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17"
8 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 17"
9 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 19"
10 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'32"
11 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'37"
12 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 01'37"
13 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 01'37"
14 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'37"
15 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'37"
16 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 01'37"
17 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 01'37"
18 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 01'37"
19 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'37"
20 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'37"
21 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 12'27"
22 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 12'27"
23 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 12'27"
24 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 12'27"
25 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 12'27"
26 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 12'27"
27 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 12'27"
28 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 12'27"
29 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'27"
30 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 12'27"
31 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'27"
32 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'27"
33 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'27"
34 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'27"
35 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 12'27"
36 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 12'27"
37 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 12'27"
38 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 12'27"
39 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'27"
40 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 12'27"
41 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 12'27"
42 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'27"
43 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 12'27"
44 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 12'27"
45 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 12'27"
46 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 12'27"
47 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 12'27"
48 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 12'27"
49 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 12'27"
50 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 12'27"
51 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 12'27"
52 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 12'27"
53 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 12'27"
54 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 12'27"
55 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 12'27"
56 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'27"
57 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 12'27"
58 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 12'27"
59 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'27"
60 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 12'27"
61 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 12'27"
62 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 12'27"
63 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 12'27"
64 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'27"
65 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'27"
66 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'27"
67 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 12'27"
68 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 12'27"
69 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 12'27"
70 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 12'27"
71 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'27"
72 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'27"
73 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 12'27"
74 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 12'27"
75 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'27"
76 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 12'27"
77 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 12'27"
78 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 12'27"
79 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 12'27"
80 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 12'27"
81 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 12'27"
82 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'27"
83 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 12'27"
84 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'27"
85 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 12'27"
86 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'27"
87 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 12'27"
88 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'27"
89 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 12'27"
90 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 12'27"
91 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 12'27"
92 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 12'27"
93 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'27"
94 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 12'27"
95 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 12'27"
96 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 12'27"
97 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'27"
98 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 12'27"
99 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 12'27"
100 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'27"
101 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 12'27"
102 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'27"
103 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 12'27"
104 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 12'27"
105 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 12'27"
106 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 12'27"
107 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 12'27"
108 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 12'27"
109 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'27"
110 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 12'27"
111 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 12'27"
112 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 12'27"
113 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 12'27"
114 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 12'27"
115 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 12'27"
116 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 12'27"
117 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 12'27"
118 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 12'27"
119 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'27"
120 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 12'27"
121 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'27"
122 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12'27"
123 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'27"
124 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 12'27"
125 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 12'27"
126 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'27"
127 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 12'27"
128 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'27"
129 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 12'27"
130 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 12'27"
131 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 12'27"
132 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 12'27"
133 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 12'27"
134 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 12'27"
135 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 12'27"
136 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'27"
137 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12'27"
138 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'27"
139 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 12'27"
140 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'27"
141 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'27"
142 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 12'27"
143 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 12'27"
144 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'27"
145 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 12'27"
146 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'27"
147 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 12'27"
148 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 12'27"
149 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'27"
150 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 12'27"
151 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 12'27"
152 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 12'27"
153 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12'27"
154 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 12'27"
155 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 12'27"
156 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 12'27"
157 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12'27"
158 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'27"
159 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'27"
160 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'27"
161 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 12'27"
162 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 12'27"
163 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'27"
164 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 12'27"
165 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'27"
166 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 12'27"
167 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 12'27"
- 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED DNS
- 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE DNS
Show all
Sprint
Banon - km 136.5
1 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20 pts
2 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
3 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 15 pts
4 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13 pts
5 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 11 pts
More...
6 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 10 pts
7 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 9 pts
8 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 8 pts
9 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7 pts
10 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
11 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5 pts
12 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 pts
13 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 3 pts
14 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 2 pts
15 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 pts
Arrivée - Salon-de-Provence - km 222.5
1 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 50 pts
2 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 30 pts
3 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 20 pts
4 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 18 pts
5 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16 pts
More...
6 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 14 pts
7 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 12 pts
8 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
9 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 8 pts
10 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 7 pts
11 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 pts
12 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 5 pts
13 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4 pts
14 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 pts
15 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Col Lebraut - km 26
1 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
2 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 1 pts
Côte de Bréziers - km 43
1 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
2 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 pts
Col du Pointu - km 177.5
1 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
2 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5h06'26"
2 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'20"
3 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'10"
4 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'10"
5 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 12'10"
6 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 12'10"
7 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 12'10"
8 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 12'10"
9 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'10"
10 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'10"
11 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 12'10"
12 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'10"
13 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'10"
14 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 12'10"
15 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 12'10"
16 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'10"
17 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'10"
18 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'10"
19 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'10"
20 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12'10"
21 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'10"
22 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 12'10"
23 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 12'10"
24 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'10"
25 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 12'10"
26 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12'10"
27 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'10"
- 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED DNS
Show all
Team
1 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 15h21'53"
2 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 05"
3 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 09'37"
4 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 10'55"
5 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 21'28"
6 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 21'33"
7 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 21'45"
8 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 21'45"
9 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 23'05"
10 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23'05"
11 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23'05"
12 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23'05"
13 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23'05"
14 8 FDJ FDJ 23'05"
15 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 33'55"
16 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 33'55"
17 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 33'55"
18 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 33'55"
19 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 33'55"
20 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 33'55"
21 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33'55"
22 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33'55"
Show all

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: