Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
92 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA NORNOR
best young
214 GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRAFRA
best team
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO
competitive
87 KEUKELEIRE JensORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT BELBEL
Stage
1 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR B: 10" 5h06'09"
2 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER B: 06" 05"
3 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL B: 04" 17"
4 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 17"
5 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17"
6 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17"
7 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17"
8 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 17"
9 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 19"
10 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'32"
11 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'37"
12 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 01'37"
13 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 01'37"
14 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'37"
15 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'37"
16 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 01'37"
17 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 01'37"
18 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 01'37"
19 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'37"
20 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'37"
21 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 12'27"
22 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 12'27"
23 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 12'27"
24 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 12'27"
25 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 12'27"
26 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 12'27"
27 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 12'27"
28 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 12'27"
29 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'27"
30 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 12'27"
31 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'27"
32 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'27"
33 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'27"
34 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'27"
35 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 12'27"
36 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 12'27"
37 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 12'27"
38 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 12'27"
39 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'27"
40 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 12'27"
41 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 12'27"
42 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'27"
43 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 12'27"
44 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 12'27"
45 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 12'27"
46 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 12'27"
47 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 12'27"
48 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 12'27"
49 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 12'27"
50 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 12'27"
51 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 12'27"
52 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 12'27"
53 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 12'27"
54 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 12'27"
55 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 12'27"
56 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'27"
57 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 12'27"
58 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 12'27"
59 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'27"
60 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 12'27"
61 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 12'27"
62 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 12'27"
63 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 12'27"
64 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'27"
65 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'27"
66 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'27"
67 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 12'27"
68 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 12'27"
69 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 12'27"
70 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 12'27"
71 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'27"
72 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'27"
73 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 12'27"
74 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 12'27"
75 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'27"
76 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 12'27"
77 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 12'27"
78 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 12'27"
79 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 12'27"
80 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 12'27"
81 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 12'27"
82 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'27"
83 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 12'27"
84 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'27"
85 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 12'27"
86 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'27"
87 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 12'27"
88 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'27"
89 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 12'27"
90 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 12'27"
91 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 12'27"
92 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 12'27"
93 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'27"
94 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 12'27"
95 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 12'27"
96 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 12'27"
97 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'27"
98 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 12'27"
99 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 12'27"
100 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'27"
101 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 12'27"
102 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'27"
103 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 12'27"
104 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 12'27"
105 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 12'27"
106 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 12'27"
107 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 12'27"
108 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 12'27"
109 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'27"
110 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 12'27"
111 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 12'27"
112 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 12'27"
113 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 12'27"
114 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 12'27"
115 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 12'27"
116 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 12'27"
117 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 12'27"
118 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 12'27"
119 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'27"
120 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 12'27"
121 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'27"
122 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12'27"
123 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'27"
124 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 12'27"
125 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 12'27"
126 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'27"
127 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 12'27"
128 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'27"
129 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 12'27"
130 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 12'27"
131 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 12'27"
132 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 12'27"
133 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 12'27"
134 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 12'27"
135 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 12'27"
136 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'27"
137 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12'27"
138 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'27"
139 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 12'27"
140 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'27"
141 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'27"
142 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 12'27"
143 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 12'27"
144 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'27"
145 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 12'27"
146 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'27"
147 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 12'27"
148 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 12'27"
149 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'27"
150 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 12'27"
151 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 12'27"
152 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 12'27"
153 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12'27"
154 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 12'27"
155 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 12'27"
156 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 12'27"
157 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12'27"
158 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'27"
159 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'27"
160 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'27"
161 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 12'27"
162 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 12'27"
163 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'27"
164 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 12'27"
165 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'27"
166 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 12'27"
167 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 12'27"
- 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED DNS
- 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE DNS
Show all
Sprint
Banon - km 136.5
1 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20 pts
2 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
3 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 15 pts
4 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13 pts
5 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 11 pts
More...
6 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 10 pts
7 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 9 pts
8 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 8 pts
9 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7 pts
10 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
11 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5 pts
12 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 pts
13 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 3 pts
14 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 2 pts
15 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 pts
Arrivée - Salon-de-Provence - km 222.5
1 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 50 pts
2 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 30 pts
3 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 20 pts
4 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 18 pts
5 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16 pts
More...
6 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 14 pts
7 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 12 pts
8 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
9 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 8 pts
10 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 7 pts
11 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 pts
12 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 5 pts
13 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4 pts
14 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 pts
15 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Col Lebraut - km 26
1 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
2 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 1 pts
Côte de Bréziers - km 43
1 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
2 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 pts
Col du Pointu - km 177.5
1 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
2 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5h06'26"
2 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'20"
3 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'10"
4 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'10"
5 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 12'10"
6 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 12'10"
7 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 12'10"
8 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 12'10"
9 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'10"
10 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 12'10"
11 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 12'10"
12 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'10"
13 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12'10"
14 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 12'10"
15 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 12'10"
16 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'10"
17 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'10"
18 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'10"
19 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'10"
20 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12'10"
21 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'10"
22 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 12'10"
23 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 12'10"
24 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'10"
25 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 12'10"
26 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12'10"
27 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'10"
- 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED DNS
Show all
Team
1 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 15h21'53"
2 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 05"
3 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 09'37"
4 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 10'55"
5 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 21'28"
6 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 21'33"
7 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 21'45"
8 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 21'45"
9 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 23'05"
10 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23'05"
11 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23'05"
12 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23'05"
13 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23'05"
14 8 FDJ FDJ 23'05"
15 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 33'55"
16 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 33'55"
17 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 33'55"
18 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 33'55"
19 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 33'55"
20 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 33'55"
21 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33'55"
22 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33'55"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on:
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
141 MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 83h26'55"
2 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23"
3 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 29"
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'36"
5 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'55"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 02'56"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 04'46"
8 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 06'52"
9 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 08'22"
10 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 08'34"
11 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 13'41"
12 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 13'52"
13 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 23'11"
14 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23'33"
15 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 31'01"
16 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 35'06"
17 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 36'13"
18 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 36'25"
19 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 37'31"
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 40'49"
21 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 41'49"
22 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 48'09"
23 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 50'53"
24 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 57'45"
25 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h03'51"
26 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h10'34"
27 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h10'38"
28 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h11'36"
29 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 1h13'11"
30 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h18'14"
31 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1h22'00"
32 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h30'00"
33 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 1h31'16"
34 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h31'43"
35 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 1h33'17"
36 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h33'55"
37 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 1h36'47"
38 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 1h39'06"
39 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h43'37"
40 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1h45'02"
41 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h45'40"
42 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h54'33"
43 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h55'01"
44 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 1h56'26"
45 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h57'17"
46 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h57'22"
47 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h00'34"
48 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2h01'13"
49 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 2h01'32"
50 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2h01'45"
51 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h03'05"
52 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h04'28"
53 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h04'40"
54 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h06'40"
55 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h11'37"
56 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h12'19"
57 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 2h16'44"
58 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 2h17'53"
59 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 2h20'04"
60 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h20'07"
61 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h21'24"
62 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 2h23'29"
63 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h23'32"
64 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h24'27"
65 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h26'39"
66 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h27'51"
67 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 2h28'01"
68 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h33'14"
69 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h34'12"
70 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h35'54"
71 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h36'09"
72 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2h36'25"
73 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h38'56"
74 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 2h40'44"
75 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2h41'17"
76 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h42'32"
77 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h45'15"
78 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 2h45'55"
79 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2h46'52"
80 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h48'49"
81 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 2h50'55"
82 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h51'04"
83 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h51'39"
84 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h52'05"
85 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 2h52'11"
86 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 2h52'24"
87 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h53'03"
88 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h53'46"
89 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h54'32"
90 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h55'07"
91 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h55'26"
92 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h59'01"
93 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h00'52"
94 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h01'46"
95 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3h02'41"
96 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h02'51"
97 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h03'48"
98 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 3h03'51"
99 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 3h04'35"
100 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h07'11"
101 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h08'05"
102 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 3h08'07"
103 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3h11'00"
104 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h11'05"
105 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h11'09"
106 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h12'32"
107 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 3h14'38"
108 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h14'42"
109 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 3h15'17"
110 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 3h17'17"
111 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 3h17'35"
112 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h18'39"
113 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 3h19'46"
114 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 3h20'14"
115 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h22'35"
116 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3h25'04"
117 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h27'00"
118 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h27'09"
119 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h27'34"
120 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 3h29'21"
121 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 3h30'10"
122 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h33'28"
123 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h34'52"
124 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h36'03"
125 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h36'44"
126 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h37'51"
127 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h38'31"
128 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h41'04"
129 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h41'13"
130 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 3h41'14"
131 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h41'24"
132 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h43'09"
133 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h43'59"
134 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h44'12"
135 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h44'15"
136 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3h44'48"
137 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h44'54"
138 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h47'12"
139 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 3h47'58"
140 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h48'29"
141 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h49'21"
142 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h49'41"
143 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h51'58"
144 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3h52'30"
145 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h52'41"
146 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h55'48"
147 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h56'50"
148 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h59'16"
149 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3h59'44"
150 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 4h00'10"
151 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 4h01'19"
152 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 4h02'49"
153 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 4h05'11"
154 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4h07'41"
155 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 4h09'58"
156 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4h11'50"
157 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h12'31"
158 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h12'53"
159 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 4h14'02"
160 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h14'18"
161 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 4h14'52"
162 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4h15'09"
163 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 4h17'15"
164 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 4h22'00"
165 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h23'42"
166 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h25'58"
167 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 4h33'04"
Show all
Sprint
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 364 pts
2 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 204 pts
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 200 pts
4 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 163 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 158 pts
6 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 146 pts
7 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 118 pts
8 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 106 pts
9 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 100 pts
10 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 98 pts
11 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 96 pts
12 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 94 pts
13 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 94 pts
14 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 88 pts
15 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 87 pts
16 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 83 pts
17 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 79 pts
18 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 pts
19 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 70 pts
20 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 63 pts
21 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 61 pts
22 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 61 pts
23 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 57 pts
24 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 57 pts
25 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 56 pts
26 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54 pts
27 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 51 pts
28 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 51 pts
29 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 50 pts
30 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 49 pts
31 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 48 pts
32 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 44 pts
33 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44 pts
34 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 43 pts
35 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 42 pts
36 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 42 pts
37 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38 pts
38 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 37 pts
39 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 36 pts
40 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 34 pts
41 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
42 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 32 pts
43 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 29 pts
44 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 pts
45 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 28 pts
46 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27 pts
47 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 27 pts
48 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
49 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 26 pts
50 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
51 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 26 pts
52 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26 pts
53 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25 pts
54 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 25 pts
55 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 25 pts
56 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 24 pts
57 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 24 pts
58 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 23 pts
59 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23 pts
60 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
61 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
62 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
63 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
64 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 20 pts
65 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20 pts
66 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
67 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 19 pts
68 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 19 pts
69 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18 pts
70 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 18 pts
71 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 17 pts
72 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
73 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
74 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 17 pts
75 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 17 pts
76 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
77 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17 pts
78 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 17 pts
79 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
80 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
81 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
82 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15 pts
83 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
84 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
85 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14 pts
86 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
87 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
88 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
89 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 13 pts
90 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11 pts
91 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 11 pts
92 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
93 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
94 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 10 pts
95 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
96 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 10 pts
97 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 10 pts
98 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 9 pts
99 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 pts
100 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
101 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
102 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 7 pts
103 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 7 pts
104 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 6 pts
105 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
106 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 pts
107 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 6 pts
108 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6 pts
109 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
110 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
111 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 6 pts
112 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 5 pts
113 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5 pts
114 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5 pts
115 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 4 pts
116 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4 pts
117 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
118 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3 pts
119 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 pts
120 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3 pts
121 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
122 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
123 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2 pts
124 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2 pts
125 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2 pts
126 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
127 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 169 pts
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 80 pts
3 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 64 pts
4 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 55 pts
5 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 51 pts
6 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47 pts
7 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 45 pts
8 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 37 pts
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 36 pts
10 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 32 pts
11 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 29 pts
12 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28 pts
13 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 26 pts
14 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 23 pts
15 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22 pts
16 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 21 pts
17 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20 pts
18 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 19 pts
19 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16 pts
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
21 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14 pts
22 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
23 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 11 pts
24 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11 pts
25 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
26 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10 pts
27 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
28 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 10 pts
29 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 8 pts
30 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 8 pts
31 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8 pts
32 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 pts
33 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
34 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
35 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
36 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4 pts
37 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 4 pts
38 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
39 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3 pts
40 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
41 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
42 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
43 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
44 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
45 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
46 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2 pts
47 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
48 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
49 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
50 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
51 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
52 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
53 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 pts
54 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
55 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1 pts
56 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
57 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1 pts
58 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 1 pts
59 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
60 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 pts
61 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 pts
62 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 83h31'41"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'06"
3 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26'15"
4 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36'03"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 46'07"
6 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h05'48"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h29'09"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h18'46"
9 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h31'23"
10 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 2h41'09"
11 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h44'03"
12 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h48'17"
13 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h50'21"
14 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h50'40"
15 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h56'06"
16 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h58'05"
17 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 2h59'05"
18 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 3h12'31"
19 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h31'17"
20 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h36'38"
21 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h39'13"
22 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h44'35"
23 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h47'12"
24 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h51'02"
25 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h07'45"
26 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 4h09'16"
27 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h09'32"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 250h38'26"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 03'08"
3 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h41'51"
4 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h47'35"
5 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h49'29"
6 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h53'15"
7 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2h13'24"
8 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 2h13'31"
9 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h24'47"
10 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h25'32"
11 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h38'04"
12 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h21'03"
13 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 3h29'28"
14 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3h48'00"
15 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 3h58'57"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3h59'55"
17 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 4h41'58"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 5h19'11"
19 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5h26'47"
20 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 5h41'47"
21 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5h44'35"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 6h32'42"
Show all