Tissot Timing - Homepage

Clear all filters
101
8
TEAM SKYTEAM SKY
GBR
GBR national flag
+01'28"
133
45.843
+02'14"
114
41.446
+02'54"
31'09"
43.339
161
164
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
NED national flag
+01'56"
161
44.294
+03'23"
166
39.438
+04'24"
32'39"
41.348
111
119
BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE
GER
GER national flag
+01'25"
126
46.015
+02'32"
137
40.903
+03'07"
31'22"
43.039
64
169
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
GER
GER national flag
+52"
53
48.000
+01'47"
79
42.289
+02'19"
30'34"
44.166
17
186
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.
USA
USA national flag
+33"
20
49.223
+52"
23
44.116
+01'06"
29'21"
45.997
140
194
BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA
SLO
SLO national flag
+01'42"
149
45.055
+02'48"
149
40.432
+03'38"
31'53"
42.342
162
152
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
BEL
BEL national flag
+01'06"
80
47.137
+02'40"
145
40.666
+04'24"
32'39"
41.348
103
158
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'24"
123
46.073
+02'21"
123
41.233
+03'00"
31'15"
43.200
130
76
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'08"
90
47.017
+01'55"
89
42.036
+03'25"
31'40"
42.632
46
149
TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB
NED
NED national flag
+01'03"
76
47.320
+01'33"
57
42.740
+01'56"
30'11"
44.727
145
163
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
NED national flag
+01'34"
141
45.502
+02'45"
147
40.519
+03'47"
32'02"
42.144
142
99
TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA
RSA
RSA national flag
+01'23"
118
46.131
+02'30"
133
40.963
+03'40"
31'55"
42.298
153
122
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
AUT
AUT national flag
+01'46"
156
44.835
+03'09"
161
39.830
+03'58"
32'13"
41.904
97
106
QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS
ITA
ITA national flag
+01'24"
122
46.073
+02'19"
117
41.294
+02'50"
31'05"
43.432
151
94
TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA
AUT
AUT national flag
+01'49"
157
44.672
+03'00"
156
40.086
+03'57"
32'12"
41.925
139
72
ITA
ITA national flag
+01'51"
159
44.563
+02'50"
151
40.374
+03'32"
31'47"
42.475
80
123
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
SUI
SUI national flag
+01'19"
111
46.364
+02'04"
101
41.755
+02'32"
30'47"
43.855
157
84
ORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTT
AUS
AUS national flag
+01'44"
152
44.945
+03'06"
159
39.915
+04'09"
32'24"
41.667
124
131
LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL
GER
GER national flag
+01'38"
147
45.277
+02'35"
140
40.814
+03'22"
31'37"
42.699
89
146
TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB
NED
NED national flag
+01'15"
106
46.599
+02'10"
111
41.569
+02'44"
30'59"
43.572
105
208
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
BEL
BEL national flag
+01'20"
114
46.305
+02'24"
127
41.143
+03'04"
31'19"
43.108
126
35
TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO
AUT
AUT national flag
+01'46"
155
44.835
+02'39"
144
40.696
+03'24"
31'39"
42.654
99
193
BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA
SLO
SLO national flag
+01'18"
110
46.422
+02'09"
109
41.600
+02'54"
31'09"
43.339
110
4
GER
GER national flag
+01'24"
125
46.073
+02'19"
118
41.294
+03'07"
31'22"
43.039
119
129
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
GER
GER national flag
+01'32"
140
45.615
+02'35"
138
40.814
+03'18"
31'33"
42.789
53
109
QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS
BEL
BEL national flag
+56"
67
47.750
+01'34"
61
42.707
+02'03"
30'18"
44.554
150
172
DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'44"
153
44.945
+02'53"
153
40.287
+03'53"
32'08"
42.012
159
144
TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB
NED
NED national flag
+02'04"
166
43.871
+03'13"
163
39.717
+04'11"
32'26"
41.624
131
206
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
ITA
ITA national flag
+01'28"
130
45.843
+02'31"
135
40.933
+03'26"
31'41"
42.609
160
151
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'50"
158
44.617
+03'09"
160
39.830
+04'23"
32'38"
41.369
136
93
TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA
GBR
GBR national flag
+49"
48
48.189
+01'33"
59
42.740
+03'30"
31'45"
42.520
77
36
TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO
ESP
ESP national flag
+01'03"
74
47.320
+01'49"
81
42.226
+02'28"
30'43"
43.950
116
137
LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
BEL national flag
+01'20"
113
46.305
+02'26"
128
41.083
+03'11"
31'26"
42.948
79
202
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
BEL
BEL national flag
+01'20"
115
46.305
+02'00"
97
41.879
+02'30"
30'45"
43.902
100
154
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'05"
79
47.198
+02'01"
98
41.848
+02'54"
31'09"
43.339
155
175
DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'51"
160
44.563
+03'05"
158
39.943
+04'05"
32'20"
41.753
82
148
TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB
NED
NED national flag
+56"
66
47.750
+01'50"
82
42.194
+02'34"
30'49"
43.807
164
125
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
NOR
NOR national flag
+02'01"
163
44.029
+03'23"
165
39.438
+04'32"
32'47"
41.179
73
114
BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE
GER
GER national flag
+54"
61
47.875
+01'42"
73
42.449
+02'26"
30'41"
43.998
94
155
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'24"
120
46.073
+02'12"
112
41.508
+02'47"
31'02"
43.502
134
65
UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES
NOR
NOR national flag
+01'27"
129
45.900
+02'31"
134
40.933
+03'27"
31'42"
42.587
147
176
DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'36"
145
45.389
+02'37"
141
40.755
+03'49"
32'04"
42.100
109
217
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'12"
96
46.777
+02'08"
105
41.631
+03'07"
31'22"
43.039
134
207
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
NZL
NZL national flag
+01'45"
154
44.890
+02'35"
139
40.814
+03'27"
31'42"
42.587
29
132
LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL
DEN
DEN national flag
+30"
19
49.421
+01'08"
37
43.569
+01'27"
29'42"
45.455
104
197
BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA
ITA
ITA national flag
+01'15"
107
46.599
+02'03"
99
41.786
+03'00"
31'15"
43.200
57
54
ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM
UKR
UKR national flag
+58"
70
47.626
+01'33"
60
42.740
+02'10"
30'25"
44.384
144
33
TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO
GER
GER national flag
+01'34"
142
45.502
+02'56"
155
40.200
+03'44"
31'59"
42.209
165
199
BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA
ESP
ESP national flag
+02'02"
165
43.976
+03'19"
164
39.549
+04'38"
32'53"
41.054
148
95
TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA
RSA
RSA national flag
+01'39"
148
45.222
+02'51"
152
40.345
+03'51"
32'06"
42.056
75
159
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'11"
95
46.837
+01'59"
96
41.910
+02'27"
30'42"
43.974
1
112
BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE
POL
POL national flag
+06"
3
51.071
+01"
3
45.957
28'15"
47.788
60
55
ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM
KAZ
KAZ national flag
+01'08"
91
47.017
+01'56"
90
42.004
+02'13"
30'28"
44.311
18
3
BLR
BLR national flag
+30"
18
49.421
+46"
18
44.325
+01'07"
29'22"
45.970
120
183
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.
NZL
NZL national flag
+01'11"
94
46.837
+02'09"
110
41.600
+03'20"
31'35"
42.744
152
136
LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL
AUS
AUS national flag
+02'00"
162
44.082
+02'49"
150
40.403
+03'58"
32'13"
41.904
121
205
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'37"
146
45.333
+02'31"
136
40.933
+03'21"
31'36"
42.722
12
28
MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM
GER
GER national flag
+21"
11
50.027
+29"
10
44.928
+42"
28'57"
46.632
108
192
BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA
JPN
JPN national flag
+01'32"
139
45.615
+02'27"
131
41.053
+03'05"
31'20"
43.085
166
63
UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
ITA national flag
+02'14"
167
43.353
+03'44"
167
38.865
+04'45"
33'00"
40.909
11
102
QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS
NZL
NZL national flag
+12"
5
50.648
+29"
11
44.928
+41"
28'56"
46.659
92
98
TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA
GBR
GBR national flag
+01'02"
73
47.381
+01'55"
88
42.036
+02'46"
31'01"
43.525
54
219
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO
FRA
FRA national flag
+56"
68
47.750
+01'29"
54
42.870
+02'07"
30'22"
44.457
127
177
DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'36"
144
45.389
+02'23"
126
41.173
+03'25"
31'40"
42.632
98
23
MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM
ITA
ITA national flag
+01'12"
98
46.777
+02'18"
116
41.325
+02'50"
31'05"
43.432
39
107
QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS
CZE
CZE national flag
+44"
31
48.507
+01'18"
45
43.233
+01'47"
30'02"
44.950
4
121
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
GER
GER national flag
+07"
4
51.000
+15"
6
45.437
+14"
28'29"
47.396
81
209
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
BEL
BEL national flag
+01'06"
81
47.137
+01'53"
86
42.099
+02'33"
30'48"
43.831
74
82
ORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTT
SUI
SUI national flag
+56"
69
47.750
+01'39"
67
42.545
+02'26"
30'41"
43.998
31
116
BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE
AUS
AUS national flag
+47"
41
48.316
+01'05"
29
43.670
+01'28"
29'43"
45.429
59
66
UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
ITA national flag
+01'08"
92
47.017
+01'41"
69
42.481
+02'11"
30'26"
44.359
13
128
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
GER
GER national flag
+27"
16
49.622
+40"
16
44.536
+43"
28'58"
46.605
96
43
BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM
ITA
ITA national flag
+53"
55
47.937
+01'56"
91
42.004
+02'50"
31'05"
43.432
114
27
MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
ESP national flag
+01'23"
119
46.131
+02'04"
102
41.755
+03'09"
31'24"
42.994
128
56
ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM
KAZ
KAZ national flag
+01'15"
109
46.599
+02'13"
113
41.477
+03'25"
31'40"
42.632
26
26
MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
ESP national flag
+37"
23
48.960
+01'08"
36
43.569
+01'26"
29'41"
45.480
87
182
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.
ITA
ITA national flag
+01'24"
121
46.073
+01'54"
87
42.067
+02'36"
30'51"
43.760
47
85
ORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTT
AUS
AUS national flag
+46"
36
48.379
+01'22"
51
43.101
+01'56"
30'11"
44.727
7
142
TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB
GER
GER national flag
+16"
9
50.370
+21"
7
45.217
+28"
28'43"
47.011
93
179
DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'20"
116
46.305
+01'56"
91
42.004
+02'47"
31'02"
43.502
63
214
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'08"
87
47.017
+01'38"
66
42.578
+02'16"
30'31"
44.238
163
22
MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM
CRC
CRC national flag
+01'35"
143
45.446
+03'12"
162
39.745
+04'25"
32'40"
41.327
122
185
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.
AUS
AUS national flag
+01'26"
128
45.957
+02'29"
132
40.993
+03'22"
31'37"
42.699
43
49
BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM
SUI
SUI national flag
+54"
63
47.875
+01'33"
58
42.740
+01'52"
30'07"
44.826
141
171
DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'25"
127
46.015
+02'23"
125
41.173
+03'40"
31'55"
42.298
88
117
BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE
POL
POL national flag
+01'15"
105
46.599
+02'07"
104
41.662
+02'44"
30'59"
43.572
154
68
UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES
GBR
GBR national flag
+01'31"
138
45.672
+02'39"
143
40.696
+03'59"
32'14"
41.882
9
44
BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM
SUI
SUI national flag
+16"
8
50.370
+31"
12
44.856
+34"
28'49"
46.848
85
165
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
GER
GER national flag
+54"
62
47.875
+01'57"
94
41.973
+02'36"
30'51"
43.760
24
189
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.
NED
NED national flag
+41"
27
48.700
+01'10"
38
43.501
+01'22"
29'37"
45.582
112
92
TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA
NOR
NOR national flag
+01'11"
93
46.837
+02'03"
100
41.786
+03'07"
31'22"
43.039
45
153
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
FRA national flag
+53"
57
47.937
+01'26"
53
42.969
+01'54"
30'09"
44.776
69
127
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
POR
POR national flag
+54"
59
47.875
+01'32"
55
42.772
+02'25"
30'40"
44.022
125
126
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
NED
NED national flag
+01'07"
84
47.077
+01'41"
71
42.481
+03'23"
31'38"
42.677
61
47
BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM
SUI
SUI national flag
+59"
72
47.565
+01'41"
70
42.481
+02'13"
30'28"
44.311
149
198
BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA
ETH
ETH national flag
+01'28"
132
45.843
+02'38"
142
40.725
+03'51"
32'06"
42.056
35
57
ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM
KAZ
KAZ national flag
+44"
30
48.507
+01'06"
30
43.636
+01'36"
29'51"
45.226
91
32
TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO
NED
NED national flag
+01'03"
75
47.320
+01'57"
95
41.973
+02'45"
31'00"
43.548
78
141
TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB
AUS
AUS national flag
+01'05"
77
47.198
+01'32"
56
42.772
+02'30"
30'45"
43.902
71
13
AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'08"
89
47.017
+01'45"
76
42.353
+02'25"
30'40"
44.022
115
218
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO
ARG
ARG national flag
+01'15"
104
46.599
+02'15"
115
41.416
+03'10"
31'25"
42.971
50
178
DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
FRA national flag
+45"
33
48.443
+01'26"
52
42.969
+02'01"
30'16"
44.604
138
147
TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB
NED
NED national flag
+01'30"
137
45.729
+02'21"
120
41.233
+03'31"
31'46"
42.497
143
18
AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE
BEL
BEL national flag
+01'06"
82
47.137
+01'37"
63
42.610
+03'41"
31'56"
42.276
56
58
ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
DEN national flag
+47"
37
48.316
+01'20"
49
43.167
+02'10"
30'25"
44.384
158
81
ORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTT
COL
COL national flag
+01'42"
150
45.055
+03'00"
157
40.086
+04'11"
32'26"
41.624
95
145
TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB
GER
GER national flag
+01'15"
108
46.599
+01'52"
84
42.131
+02'47"
31'02"
43.502
28
25
ESP
ESP national flag
+48"
44
48.252
+01'04"
28
43.704
+01'27"
29'42"
45.455
76
87
ORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTT
BEL
BEL national flag
+53"
56
47.937
+01'45"
75
42.353
+02'28"
30'43"
43.950
2
5
POL
POL national flag
11'53"
1
51.501
20'21"
1
45.995
+01"
28'16"
47.759
86
48
BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM
BEL
BEL national flag
+01'06"
83
47.137
+01'52"
84
42.131
+02'36"
30'51"
43.760
117
156
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
ESP
ESP national flag
+01'28"
134
45.843
+02'21"
121
41.233
+03'15"
31'30"
42.857
41
212
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO
FRA
FRA national flag
+45"
35
48.443
+01'18"
46
43.233
+01'52"
30'07"
44.826
146
181
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'24"
124
46.073
+02'44"
146
40.549
+03'49"
32'04"
42.100
48
39
TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO
ESP
ESP national flag
+47"
39
48.316
+01'20"
48
43.167
+01'56"
30'11"
44.727
84
103
QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS
ITA
ITA national flag
+01'14"
102
46.658
+01'51"
83
42.162
+02'35"
30'50"
43.784
37
134
LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
BEL national flag
+47"
40
48.316
+01'07"
32
43.602
+01'46"
30'01"
44.975
5
86
ORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTT
RSA
RSA national flag
+12"
6
50.648
+09"
5
45.659
+20"
28'35"
47.230
132
64
UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES
CRO
CRO national flag
+01'29"
135
45.786
+02'22"
124
41.203
+03'27"
31'42"
42.587
67
187
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.
USA
USA national flag
+53"
54
47.937
+01'38"
64
42.578
+02'20"
30'35"
44.142
102
16
AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'14"
103
46.658
+02'06"
103
41.693
+02'56"
31'11"
43.292
123
195
BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA
SLO
SLO national flag
+01'14"
101
46.658
+02'20"
119
41.264
+03'22"
31'37"
42.699
49
59
ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM
KAZ
KAZ national flag
+49"
47
48.189
+01'18"
44
43.233
+01'58"
30'13"
44.677
167
38
TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO
COL
COL national flag
+43"
29
48.571
+02'46"
148
40.490
+05'10"
33'25"
40.399
83
216
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'08"
88
47.017
+01'44"
74
42.385
+02'34"
30'49"
43.807
129
184
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.
USA
USA national flag
+01'28"
131
45.843
+02'21"
122
41.233
+03'25"
31'40"
42.632
156
62
UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES
COL
COL national flag
+02'01"
164
44.029
+02'55"
154
40.229
+04'06"
32'21"
41.731
118
204
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
NED
NED national flag
+01'22"
117
46.189
+02'27"
130
41.053
+03'15"
31'30"
42.857
42
69
UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
ITA national flag
+50"
50
48.126
+01'14"
42
43.367
+01'52"
30'07"
44.826
14
166
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
SLO
SLO national flag
+25"
13
49.756
+37"
14
44.642
+49"
29'04"
46.445
44
15
AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE
LUX
LUX national flag
+49"
45
48.189
+01'13"
41
43.400
+01'52"
30'07"
44.826
27
173
DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
FRA national flag
+49"
46
48.189
+01'07"
33
43.602
+01'27"
29'42"
45.455
90
77
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'05"
78
47.198
+01'57"
93
41.973
+02'44"
30'59"
43.572
70
203
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
BEL
BEL national flag
+01'07"
85
47.077
+01'46"
77
42.321
+02'25"
30'40"
44.022
25
46
BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM
IRL
IRL national flag
+37"
24
48.960
+01'00"
26
43.841
+01'25"
29'40"
45.506
55
45
BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM
FRA
FRA national flag
+51"
51
48.063
+01'22"
50
43.101
+02'08"
30'23"
44.432
137
124
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
CRO
CRO national flag
+01'43"
151
45.000
+02'26"
129
41.083
+03'31"
31'46"
42.497
113
14
AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE
SUI
SUI national flag
+01'19"
112
46.364
+02'08"
107
41.631
+03'08"
31'23"
43.016
132
2
COL
COL national flag
+01'14"
100
46.658
+01'47"
78
42.289
+03'27"
31'42"
42.587
106
157
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
ESP
ESP national flag
+01'29"
136
45.786
+02'08"
106
41.631
+03'05"
31'20"
43.085
66
215
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'12"
97
46.777
+01'48"
80
42.257
+02'19"
30'34"
44.166
62
17
AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
FRA national flag
+29"
17
49.488
+38"
15
44.607
+02'15"
30'30"
44.262
10
174
DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
FRA national flag
+18"
10
50.233
+26"
9
45.036
+37"
28'52"
46.767
65
88
ORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTT
CZE
CZE national flag
+49"
49
48.189
+01'36"
62
42.642
+02'19"
30'34"
44.166
107
201
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
FRA
FRA national flag
+01'13"
99
46.718
+02'09"
108
41.600
+03'05"
31'20"
43.085
51
12
AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE
BEL
BEL national flag
+54"
60
47.875
+01'19"
47
43.200
+02'01"
30'16"
44.604
16
135
LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL
FRA
FRA national flag
+23"
12
49.891
+40"
17
44.536
+56"
29'11"
46.259
23
133
LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
BEL national flag
+35"
22
49.091
+47"
20
44.290
+01'21"
29'36"
45.608
58
96
TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA
BEL
BEL national flag
+54"
58
47.875
+01'38"
65
42.578
+02'11"
30'26"
44.359
30
24
MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM
COL
COL national flag
+48"
42
48.252
+01'06"
31
43.636
+01'28"
29'43"
45.429
34
37
TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO
NED
NED national flag
+39"
26
48.830
+01'08"
35
43.569
+01'36"
29'51"
45.226
38
213
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO
FRA
FRA national flag
+55"
64
47.813
+01'12"
39
43.434
+01'46"
30'01"
44.975
72
113
BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE
GER
GER national flag
+56"
65
47.750
+01'41"
72
42.481
+02'26"
30'41"
43.998
20
19
AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
FRA national flag
+48"
43
48.252
+51"
22
44.151
+01'11"
29'26"
45.866
68
7
TEAM SKYTEAM SKY
ESP
ESP national flag
+01'08"
86
47.017
+01'40"
68
42.513
+02'23"
30'38"
44.070
36
21
MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM
COL
COL national flag
+58"
71
47.626
+01'04"
27
43.704
+01'42"
29'57"
45.075
21
42
BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM
ITA
ITA national flag
+35"
21
49.091
+56"
24
43.978
+01'13"
29'28"
45.814
6
31
TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO
ESP
ESP national flag
+13"
7
50.579
+00"
2
45.995
+21"
28'36"
47.203
19
143
TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB
FRA
FRA national flag
+42"
28
48.636
+46"
19
44.325
+01'09"
29'24"
45.918
33
61
UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES
RSA
RSA national flag
+51"
52
48.063
+01'07"
34
43.602
+01'34"
29'49"
45.277
32
89
ORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTT
GBR
GBR national flag
+47"
38
48.316
+58"
25
43.909
+01'34"
29'49"
45.277
40
105
QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS
IRL
IRL national flag
+45"
32
48.443
+01'12"
40
43.434
+01'52"
30'07"
44.826
22
51
ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM
ITA
ITA national flag
+38"
25
48.895
+50"
21
44.186
+01'16"
29'31"
45.737
15
6
TEAM SKYTEAM SKY
ESP
ESP national flag
+26"
14
49.689
+33"
13
44.785
+51"
29'06"
46.392
8
188
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC.
COL
COL national flag
+26"
15
49.689
+21"
8
45.217
+31"
28'46"
46.929
52
11
AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
FRA national flag
+45"
34
48.443
+01'17"
43
43.267
+02'03"
30'18"
44.554
3
1
GBR
GBR national flag
+02"
2
51.357
+03"
4
45.882
+06"
28'21"
47.619
Show Last 5 Actions
Day Time
Bib
Name
Split
Time
Gap
Rank
17:25:33
51
ARU F.
Finish
29:31.83
+1:16.69
19
17:27:08
6
LANDA M.
Finish
29:06.71
+51.57
13
17:28:48
188
URAN R.
Finish
28:46.53
+31.39
7
17:32:19
11
BARDET R.
Finish
30:18.13
+2:02.99
51
17:32:23
1
FROOME C.
Finish
28:21.92
+6.78
3
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
141 MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 83h55'16"
2 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 54"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'20"
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 02'21"
5 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 03'05"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 04'42"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 06'14"
8 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 08'20"
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 08'49"
10 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 09'25"
11 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 14'48"
12 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 15'28"
13 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24'38"
14 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 25'28"
15 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 33'21"
16 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 36'46"
17 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 37'43"
18 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 37'47"
19 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 39'36"
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42'04"
21 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 42'39"
22 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 50'04"
23 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 53'52"
24 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 59'58"
25 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h04'22"
26 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h12'43"
27 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h12'51"
28 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h14'35"
29 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 1h16'32"
30 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h21'16"
31 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1h25'25"
32 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h32'02"
33 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 1h32'35"
34 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h34'02"
35 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h35'16"
36 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 1h35'55"
37 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 1h38'33"
38 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 1h39'49"
39 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h45'23"
40 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1h48'11"
41 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h49'40"
42 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h57'29"
43 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h57'52"
44 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h59'09"
45 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h00'38"
46 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 2h01'30"
47 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2h01'59"
48 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h03'24"
49 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2h03'27"
50 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h04'45"
51 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 2h04'53"
52 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h06'30"
53 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h06'57"
54 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h10'23"
55 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h13'23"
56 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h15'28"
57 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 2h17'48"
58 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 2h19'14"
59 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h21'28"
60 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 2h22'26"
61 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h24'05"
62 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h25'36"
63 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 2h27'34"
64 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h28'02"
65 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h29'46"
66 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h30'04"
67 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 2h31'05"
68 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h35'33"
69 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h36'36"
70 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h37'39"
71 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h38'33"
72 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2h40'10"
73 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h41'03"
74 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2h43'36"
75 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 2h44'01"
76 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h44'20"
77 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 2h47'11"
78 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h48'16"
79 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h49'17"
80 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2h49'22"
81 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h53'42"
82 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h53'51"
83 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 2h54'48"
84 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h54'54"
85 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h55'13"
86 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h55'13"
87 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 2h55'27"
88 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h56'27"
89 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 2h56'43"
90 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h56'57"
91 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h57'56"
92 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h00'21"
93 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h03'28"
94 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h04'11"
95 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h04'49"
96 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 3h05'13"
97 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3h05'25"
98 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h05'53"
99 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 3h06'55"
100 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h08'13"
101 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h09'38"
102 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 3h09'48"
103 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h13'10"
104 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3h13'44"
105 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h14'24"
106 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h15'12"
107 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 3h15'13"
108 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 3h17'53"
109 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 3h18'16"
110 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h19'21"
111 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 3h20'50"
112 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 3h21'15"
113 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h22'31"
114 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 3h23'00"
115 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h24'42"
116 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3h24'58"
117 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h29'21"
118 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h30'54"
119 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h32'06"
120 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 3h32'14"
121 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 3h32'59"
122 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h36'13"
123 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h36'22"
124 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h39'24"
125 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h39'45"
126 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h41'34"
127 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h41'52"
128 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h43'33"
129 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h43'45"
130 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h43'52"
131 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 3h45'40"
132 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h46'36"
133 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h46'47"
134 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h47'08"
135 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3h47'10"
136 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h47'20"
137 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h48'18"
138 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 3h51'18"
139 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h51'29"
140 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h51'38"
141 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h52'34"
142 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h53'08"
143 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h55'10"
144 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h55'29"
145 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3h55'31"
146 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h59'06"
147 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h59'48"
148 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h01'54"
149 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4h03'00"
150 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 4h03'45"
151 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 4h04'13"
152 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 4h06'15"
153 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 4h09'02"
154 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4h10'25"
155 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 4h13'50"
156 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h14'43"
157 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4h15'24"
158 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h16'12"
159 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h17'12"
160 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 4h17'21"
161 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 4h18'15"
162 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4h18'41"
163 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 4h19'10"
164 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 4h24'13"
165 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h26'43"
166 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h30'16"
167 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 4h35'52"
Show all
Sprint
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 364 pts
2 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 204 pts
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 200 pts
4 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 163 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 158 pts
6 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 146 pts
7 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 133 pts
8 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 106 pts
9 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 106 pts
10 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 100 pts
11 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 96 pts
12 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 94 pts
13 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 94 pts
14 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 88 pts
15 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 87 pts
16 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 83 pts
17 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 79 pts
18 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 pts
19 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 70 pts
20 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 63 pts
21 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 62 pts
22 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 61 pts
23 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 57 pts
24 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 57 pts
25 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 57 pts
26 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 56 pts
27 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54 pts
28 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 52 pts
29 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 52 pts
30 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 52 pts
31 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 51 pts
32 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 51 pts
33 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 50 pts
34 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 48 pts
35 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 44 pts
36 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44 pts
37 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 42 pts
38 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 42 pts
39 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 42 pts
40 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38 pts
41 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 36 pts
42 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 36 pts
43 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 34 pts
44 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
45 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 32 pts
46 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 31 pts
47 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 28 pts
48 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27 pts
49 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 27 pts
50 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
51 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 26 pts
52 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
53 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 26 pts
54 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26 pts
55 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25 pts
56 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 25 pts
57 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 24 pts
58 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 24 pts
59 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 23 pts
60 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23 pts
61 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
62 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
63 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
64 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
65 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 20 pts
66 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20 pts
67 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
68 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 19 pts
69 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18 pts
70 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 18 pts
71 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 17 pts
72 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
73 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
74 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 17 pts
75 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 17 pts
76 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
77 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17 pts
78 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 17 pts
79 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
80 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
81 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
82 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15 pts
83 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
84 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
85 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14 pts
86 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 13 pts
87 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
88 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
89 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
90 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 13 pts
91 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11 pts
92 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 11 pts
93 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
94 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
95 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 10 pts
96 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
97 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 10 pts
98 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 10 pts
99 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 9 pts
100 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 pts
101 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
102 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
103 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 7 pts
104 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 7 pts
105 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 6 pts
106 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
107 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 pts
108 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 6 pts
109 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 6 pts
110 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6 pts
111 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
112 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
113 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 6 pts
114 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 5 pts
115 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5 pts
116 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5 pts
117 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 4 pts
118 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4 pts
119 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
120 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3 pts
121 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 pts
122 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3 pts
123 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
124 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2 pts
125 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2 pts
126 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
127 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 169 pts
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 80 pts
3 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 64 pts
4 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 55 pts
5 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 51 pts
6 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47 pts
7 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 45 pts
8 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 37 pts
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 36 pts
10 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 32 pts
11 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 29 pts
12 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28 pts
13 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 26 pts
14 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 23 pts
15 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22 pts
16 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 21 pts
17 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20 pts
18 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 19 pts
19 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16 pts
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
21 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14 pts
22 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
23 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 11 pts
24 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11 pts
25 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
26 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10 pts
27 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
28 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 10 pts
29 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 8 pts
30 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 8 pts
31 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8 pts
32 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 pts
33 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
34 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
35 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
36 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4 pts
37 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 4 pts
38 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
39 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3 pts
40 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
41 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
42 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
43 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
44 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
45 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
46 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2 pts
47 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
48 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
49 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
50 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
51 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
52 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
53 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 pts
54 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
55 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1 pts
56 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
57 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1 pts
58 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 1 pts
59 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
60 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 pts
61 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 pts
62 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 84h01'30"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'06"
3 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27'07"
4 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 35'50"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 47'38"
6 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h06'29"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h29'02"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h19'22"
9 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h31'25"
10 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 2h40'57"
11 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h43'03"
12 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h48'59"
13 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h50'43"
14 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h51'42"
15 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h57'14"
16 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h57'57"
17 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 2h58'59"
18 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 3h11'39"
19 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h33'10"
20 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h37'38"
21 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h40'33"
22 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h46'54"
23 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h48'56"
24 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h52'52"
25 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h09'58"
26 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h10'58"
27 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 4h11'07"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 252h04'09"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 07'14"
3 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h44'46"
4 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h49'49"
5 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h52'21"
6 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h55'52"
7 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2h15'25"
8 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 2h18'18"
9 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h28'18"
10 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h28'39"
11 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h42'43"
12 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h23'38"
13 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 3h32'35"
14 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3h54'30"
15 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 4h02'19"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h06'05"
17 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 4h46'44"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 5h22'07"
19 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5h29'11"
20 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 5h49'48"
21 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5h51'41"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 6h41'25"
Show all