Tissot Timing - Homepage

Stage technical info

  • Montgeron / Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Sunday, July 23, 2017
  • 103km
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 83h55'16"
2 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 54"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'20"
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 02'21"
5 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 03'05"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 04'42"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 06'14"
8 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 08'20"
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 08'49"
10 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 09'25"
11 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 14'48"
12 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 15'28"
13 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24'38"
14 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 25'28"
15 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 33'21"
16 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 36'46"
17 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 37'43"
18 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 37'47"
19 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 39'36"
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42'04"
21 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 42'39"
22 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 50'04"
23 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 53'52"
24 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 59'58"
25 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h04'22"
26 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h12'43"
27 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h12'51"
28 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h14'35"
29 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 1h16'32"
30 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h21'16"
31 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1h25'25"
32 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h32'02"
33 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 1h32'35"
34 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h34'02"
35 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h35'16"
36 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 1h35'55"
37 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 1h38'33"
38 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 1h39'49"
39 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h45'23"
40 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1h48'11"
41 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h49'40"
42 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h57'29"
43 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h57'52"
44 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h59'09"
45 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h00'38"
46 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 2h01'30"
47 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2h01'59"
48 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h03'24"
49 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2h03'27"
50 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h04'45"
51 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 2h04'53"
52 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h06'30"
53 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h06'57"
54 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h10'23"
55 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h13'23"
56 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h15'28"
57 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 2h17'48"
58 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 2h19'14"
59 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h21'28"
60 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 2h22'26"
61 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h24'05"
62 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h25'36"
63 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 2h27'34"
64 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h28'02"
65 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h29'46"
66 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h30'04"
67 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 2h31'05"
68 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h35'33"
69 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h36'36"
70 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h37'39"
71 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h38'33"
72 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2h40'10"
73 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h41'03"
74 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2h43'36"
75 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 2h44'01"
76 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h44'20"
77 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 2h47'11"
78 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h48'16"
79 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h49'17"
80 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2h49'22"
81 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h53'42"
82 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h53'51"
83 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 2h54'48"
84 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h54'54"
85 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h55'13"
86 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h55'13"
87 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 2h55'27"
88 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h56'27"
89 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 2h56'43"
90 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h56'57"
91 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h57'56"
92 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h00'21"
93 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h03'28"
94 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h04'11"
95 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h04'49"
96 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 3h05'13"
97 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3h05'25"
98 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h05'53"
99 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 3h06'55"
100 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h08'13"
101 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h09'38"
102 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 3h09'48"
103 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h13'10"
104 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3h13'44"
105 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h14'24"
106 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h15'12"
107 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 3h15'13"
108 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 3h17'53"
109 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 3h18'16"
110 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h19'21"
111 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 3h20'50"
112 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 3h21'15"
113 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h22'31"
114 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 3h23'00"
115 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h24'42"
116 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3h24'58"
117 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h29'21"
118 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h30'54"
119 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h32'06"
120 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 3h32'14"
121 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 3h32'59"
122 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h36'13"
123 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h36'22"
124 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h39'24"
125 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h39'45"
126 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h41'34"
127 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h41'52"
128 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h43'33"
129 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h43'45"
130 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h43'52"
131 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 3h45'40"
132 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h46'36"
133 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h46'47"
134 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h47'08"
135 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3h47'10"
136 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h47'20"
137 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h48'18"
138 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 3h51'18"
139 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h51'29"
140 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h51'38"
141 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h52'34"
142 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h53'08"
143 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h55'10"
144 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h55'29"
145 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3h55'31"
146 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h59'06"
147 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h59'48"
148 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h01'54"
149 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4h03'00"
150 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 4h03'45"
151 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 4h04'13"
152 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 4h06'15"
153 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 4h09'02"
154 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4h10'25"
155 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 4h13'50"
156 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h14'43"
157 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4h15'24"
158 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h16'12"
159 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h17'12"
160 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 4h17'21"
161 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 4h18'15"
162 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4h18'41"
163 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 4h19'10"
164 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 4h24'13"
165 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h26'43"
166 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h30'16"
167 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 4h35'52"
Show all
Sprint
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 364 pts
2 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 204 pts
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 200 pts
4 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 163 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 158 pts
6 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 146 pts
7 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 133 pts
8 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 106 pts
9 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 106 pts
10 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 100 pts
11 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 96 pts
12 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 94 pts
13 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 94 pts
14 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 88 pts
15 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 87 pts
16 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 83 pts
17 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 79 pts
18 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 pts
19 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 70 pts
20 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 63 pts
21 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 62 pts
22 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 61 pts
23 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 57 pts
24 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 57 pts
25 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 57 pts
26 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 56 pts
27 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54 pts
28 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 52 pts
29 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 52 pts
30 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 52 pts
31 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 51 pts
32 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 51 pts
33 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 50 pts
34 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 48 pts
35 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 44 pts
36 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44 pts
37 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 42 pts
38 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 42 pts
39 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 42 pts
40 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38 pts
41 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 36 pts
42 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 36 pts
43 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 34 pts
44 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
45 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 32 pts
46 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 31 pts
47 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 28 pts
48 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27 pts
49 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 27 pts
50 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
51 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 26 pts
52 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
53 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 26 pts
54 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26 pts
55 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25 pts
56 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 25 pts
57 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 24 pts
58 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 24 pts
59 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 23 pts
60 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23 pts
61 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
62 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
63 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
64 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
65 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 20 pts
66 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20 pts
67 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
68 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 19 pts
69 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18 pts
70 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 18 pts
71 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 17 pts
72 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
73 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
74 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 17 pts
75 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 17 pts
76 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
77 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17 pts
78 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 17 pts
79 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
80 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
81 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
82 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15 pts
83 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
84 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
85 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14 pts
86 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 13 pts
87 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
88 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
89 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
90 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 13 pts
91 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11 pts
92 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 11 pts
93 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
94 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
95 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 10 pts
96 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
97 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 10 pts
98 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 10 pts
99 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 9 pts
100 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 pts
101 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
102 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
103 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 7 pts
104 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 7 pts
105 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 6 pts
106 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
107 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 pts
108 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 6 pts
109 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 6 pts
110 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6 pts
111 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
112 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
113 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 6 pts
114 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 5 pts
115 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5 pts
116 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5 pts
117 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 4 pts
118 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4 pts
119 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
120 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3 pts
121 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 pts
122 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3 pts
123 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
124 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2 pts
125 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2 pts
126 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
127 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 169 pts
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 80 pts
3 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 64 pts
4 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 55 pts
5 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 51 pts
6 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47 pts
7 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 45 pts
8 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 37 pts
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 36 pts
10 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 32 pts
11 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 29 pts
12 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28 pts
13 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 26 pts
14 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 23 pts
15 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22 pts
16 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 21 pts
17 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20 pts
18 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 19 pts
19 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16 pts
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
21 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14 pts
22 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
23 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 11 pts
24 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11 pts
25 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
26 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10 pts
27 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
28 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 10 pts
29 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 8 pts
30 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 8 pts
31 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8 pts
32 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 pts
33 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
34 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
35 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
36 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4 pts
37 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 4 pts
38 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
39 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3 pts
40 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
41 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
42 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
43 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
44 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
45 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
46 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2 pts
47 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
48 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
49 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
50 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
51 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
52 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
53 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 pts
54 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
55 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1 pts
56 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
57 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1 pts
58 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 1 pts
59 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
60 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 pts
61 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 pts
62 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 84h01'30"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'06"
3 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27'07"
4 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 35'50"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 47'38"
6 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h06'29"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h29'02"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h19'22"
9 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h31'25"
10 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 2h40'57"
11 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h43'03"
12 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h48'59"
13 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h50'43"
14 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h51'42"
15 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h57'14"
16 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h57'57"
17 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 2h58'59"
18 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 3h11'39"
19 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h33'10"
20 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h37'38"
21 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h40'33"
22 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h46'54"
23 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h48'56"
24 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h52'52"
25 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h09'58"
26 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h10'58"
27 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 4h11'07"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 252h04'09"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 07'14"
3 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h44'46"
4 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h49'49"
5 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h52'21"
6 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h55'52"
7 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2h15'25"
8 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 2h18'18"
9 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h28'18"
10 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h28'39"
11 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h42'43"
12 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h23'38"
13 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 3h32'35"
14 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3h54'30"
15 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 4h02'19"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h06'05"
17 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 4h46'44"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 5h22'07"
19 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5h29'11"
20 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 5h49'48"
21 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5h51'41"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 6h41'25"
Show all
CLOSE

$NAME$TEAMNAME

jersey
$BIB
$NOC$NOC