Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

July 1st - 23rd 2017 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Home TIMELINE STARTLIST STAGE OVERALL MAP PDF

home

stage winner
163 GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
best young
163 GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
best team
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
Stage
1 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED B: 10" 2h25'39"
2 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER B: 06" 00"
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR B: 04" 00"
4 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 00"
6 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
7 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 00"
8 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
9 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
10 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 00"
11 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 00"
12 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 00"
13 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
14 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
15 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
16 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 00"
17 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 00"
18 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 00"
19 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
20 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
21 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 00"
22 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
23 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
24 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 00"
25 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
26 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 00"
27 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 00"
28 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 00"
29 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
30 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
31 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
32 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
33 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 00"
34 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 00"
35 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
36 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 00"
37 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 00"
38 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 00"
39 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 00"
40 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
41 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
42 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
43 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 00"
44 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
45 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
46 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 00"
47 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 00"
48 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
49 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
50 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 00"
51 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
52 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
53 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
54 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
55 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
56 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
57 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 00"
58 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
59 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 00"
60 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 00"
61 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
62 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
63 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
64 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 00"
65 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 00"
66 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 00"
67 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
68 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 00"
69 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 00"
70 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 00"
71 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
72 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 00"
73 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 00"
74 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
75 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 00"
76 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
77 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 00"
78 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
79 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
80 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 00"
81 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
82 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
83 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 00"
84 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 00"
85 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 00"
86 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 00"
87 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
88 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 00"
89 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
90 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
91 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 00"
92 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
93 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
94 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
95 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
96 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 00"
97 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
98 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
99 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 00"
100 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 00"
101 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 00"
102 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 00"
103 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 00"
104 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 00"
105 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 00"
106 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
107 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 00"
108 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
109 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
110 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 00"
111 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 00"
112 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 00"
113 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 00"
114 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 00"
115 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 00"
116 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
117 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
118 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
119 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
120 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
121 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
122 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
123 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
124 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 00"
125 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 38"
126 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 38"
127 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 51"
128 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51"
129 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 51"
130 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 51"
131 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 51"
132 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 51"
133 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 00"
134 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 59"
135 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'04"
136 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'04"
137 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 01'16"
138 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 01'16"
139 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'16"
140 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'16"
141 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 01'16"
142 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'16"
143 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'31"
144 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'31"
145 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'38"
146 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'38"
147 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 02'00"
148 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 02'00"
149 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'05"
150 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 02'05"
151 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'05"
152 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'05"
153 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 02'15"
154 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
155 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 02'24"
156 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'24"
157 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'24"
158 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'38"
159 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'38"
160 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 04'52"
161 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 04'52"
162 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 04'52"
163 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 04'52"
164 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 04'52"
165 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 04'52"
166 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 05'51"
167 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'02"
Show all
Sprint
PARIS - Haut des Champs-Elysées - km 63.5
1 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 20 pts
2 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 17 pts
3 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15 pts
4 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 13 pts
5 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11 pts
More...
6 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 10 pts
7 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 9 pts
8 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 pts
9 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 7 pts
10 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 6 pts
11 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 5 pts
12 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4 pts
13 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
14 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 pts
15 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 1 pts
Arrivée - Paris - Champs-Elysées - km 103
1 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 50 pts
2 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 30 pts
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 20 pts
4 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 18 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 16 pts
More...
6 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 14 pts
7 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 12 pts
8 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 10 pts
9 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8 pts
10 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 7 pts
11 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 6 pts
12 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 5 pts
13 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 4 pts
14 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3 pts
15 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
Show all
Team
1 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 7h16'57"
2 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 00"
3 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 00"
4 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00"
5 8 FDJ FDJ 00"
6 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 00"
7 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00"
8 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 00"
9 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
10 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00"
11 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 00"
12 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 00"
13 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 00"
14 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
15 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 00"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00"
17 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 00"
18 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 00"
19 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 00"
20 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 00"
21 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
22 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 03'04"
Show all
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: