Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

July 1st - 23rd 201721 STAGES
Tour de France
HomeTIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEOVERALLMAPPDF

home

Stage Winner
163GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONEDNED
Best Young
163GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONEDNED
Best Team
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
Stage
1163*GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONEDB: 10"2h25'39"
2131GREIPEL AndréLOTTO SOUDALGERB: 06"00"
392BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANORB: 04"00"
4151BOUHANNI NacerCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA00"
5125KRISTOFF AlexanderTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINNOR00"
6194BOZIC BorutBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO00"
772CIMOLAI DavideFDJITA00"
8216PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA00"
9119SELIG RüdigerBORA - HANSGROHEGER00"
1023BENNATI DanieleMOVISTAR TEAMITA00"
11141MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEBAUS00"
12197COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA00"
13209VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL00"
14172*BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA00"
15137ROELANDTS JurgenLOTTO SOUDALBEL00"
1676*LE GAC OlivierFDJFRA00"
1768SWIFT BenUAE TEAM EMIRATESGBR00"
18102BAUER JackQUICK - STEP FLOORSNZL00"
19186PHINNEY TaylorCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMUSA00"
20219VACHON FlorianTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA00"
21189*VAN BAARLE DylanCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMNED00"
2256*KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ00"
2366MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA00"
2495JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA00"
2544*KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAMSUI00"
26116*MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHEAUS00"
27142ARNDT NikiasTEAM SUNWEBGER00"
28192ARASHIRO YukiyaBAHRAIN - MERIDAJPN00"
2918NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL00"
3011BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA00"
31214*GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA00"
3216GAUTIER CyrilAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA00"
33182*BETTIOL AlbertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMITA00"
3489*YATES SimonORICA - SCOTTGBR00"
35193BOLE GregaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO00"
3687KEUKELEIRE JensORICA - SCOTTBEL00"
37183BEVIN PatrickCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMNZL00"
38204MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED00"
3928*SÜTTERLIN JashaMOVISTAR TEAMGER00"
40208VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL00"
41202BACKAERT FrederikWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL00"
42133*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL00"
4322AMADOR AndreyMOVISTAR TEAMCRC00"
44215HARDY RomainTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA00"
45176PETIT AdrienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA00"
46185CLARKE SimonCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMAUS00"
47143BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEBFRA00"
486LANDA MikelTEAM SKYESP00"
49159SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA00"
5048VAN AVERMAET GregBMC RACING TEAMBEL00"
5137MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED00"
52213FEILLU BriceTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA00"
5359ZEITS AndreyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ00"
54201*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA00"
55205OFFREDO YoannWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA00"
56203DEGAND ThomasWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL00"
5777MOLARD RudyFDJFRA00"
5851ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAMITA00"
592HENAO MONTOYA SergioTEAM SKYCOL00"
6061*MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATESRSA00"
6112BAKELANTS JanAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL00"
6258*VALGREN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN00"
6324BETANCUR CarlosMOVISTAR TEAMCOL00"
643KIRYIENKA VasilTEAM SKYBLR00"
651FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKYGBR00"
665KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL00"
67173*CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA00"
68135GALLOPIN TonyLOTTO SOUDALFRA00"
69122HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT00"
7081CHAVES EstebanORICA - SCOTTCOL00"
7139ZUBELDIA HaimarTREK - SEGAFREDOESP00"
72188URAN RigobertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMCOL00"
73199MORENO JavierBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP00"
7426ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP00"
7546ROCHE NicolasBMC RACING TEAMIRL00"
76195BRAJKOVIC JanezBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO00"
7785*HOWSON DamienORICA - SCOTTAUS00"
7819VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA00"
79187TALANSKY AndrewCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMUSA00"
8035*GOGL MichaelTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT00"
81117POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL00"
8231CONTADOR AlbertoTREK - SEGAFREDOESP00"
8338PANTANO JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL00"
84105MARTIN DanielQUICK - STEP FLOORSIRL00"
8545MOINARD AmaelBMC RACING TEAMFRA00"
8665LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR00"
8742CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA00"
8815GASTAUER BenAG2R LA MONDIALELUX00"
89106SABATINI FabioQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA00"
907NIEVE MikelTEAM SKYESP00"
91156MATE Luis AngelCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP00"
9221QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL00"
9369ULISSI DiegoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA00"
9413DOMONT AxelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA00"
95217PICHON LaurentTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA00"
96136HANSEN Adam JamesLOTTO SOUDALAUS00"
9749WYSS DaniloBMC RACING TEAMSUI00"
9836IRIZAR MarkelTREK - SEGAFREDOESP00"
99124KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCRO00"
100123HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI00"
10196PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL00"
1024KNEES ChristianTEAM SKYGER00"
10382ALBASINI MichaelORICA - SCOTTSUI00"
1048ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR00"
10586IMPEY DarylORICA - SCOTTRSA00"
106113*BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER00"
10754GRIVKO AndreyASTANA PRO TEAMUKR00"
108212BOUET MaximeTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA00"
109184BROWN NathanCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMUSA00"
110218SEPULVEDA EduardoTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROARG00"
11164ÐURASEK KristijanUAE TEAM EMIRATESCRO00"
112126LAMMERTINK MauritsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINNED00"
113127MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR00"
11414FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI00"
11588KREUZIGER RomanORICA - SCOTTCZE00"
11655GRUZDEV DmitriyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ00"
117103BRAMBILLA GianlucaQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA00"
118146SINKELDAM RamonTEAM SUNWEBNED00"
119154*LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA00"
120155LEMOINE CyrilCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA00"
121148*TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED00"
122175GENE YohannDIRECT ENERGIEFRA00"
123174CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA00"
124207*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL00"
125179TULIK AngeloDIRECT ENERGIEFRA38"
126129*ZABEL RickTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER38"
127132BAK Lars YttingLOTTO SOUDALDEN51"
128134DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL51"
129153EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA51"
13047SCHÄR MichaelBMC RACING TEAMSUI51"
131157NAVARRO DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP51"
13262ATAPUMA Jhon DarwinUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL51"
133206PASQUALON AndreaWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTITA00"
134169WAGNER RobertTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOGER59"
135144CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED01'04"
13684HAYMAN MathewORICA - SCOTTAUS01'04"
13794EISEL BernhardTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUT01'16"
13898THWAITES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR01'16"
139177QUEMENEUR PerrigDIRECT ENERGIEFRA01'16"
14027HERRADA JesusMOVISTAR TEAMESP01'16"
141109VERMOTE JulienQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL01'16"
14225CASTROVIEJO JonathanMOVISTAR TEAMESP01'16"
14357*LUTSENKO AlexeyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ01'31"
144181ROLLAND PierreCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMFRA01'31"
145149TIMMER AlbertTEAM SUNWEBNED01'38"
14663BONO MatteoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA01'38"
147112BODNAR MaciejBORA - HANSGROHEPOL02'00"
14843DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC RACING TEAMITA02'00"
149164LEEZER ThomasTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED02'05"
150198GRMAY TsgabuBAHRAIN - MERIDAETH02'05"
151158*SENECHAL FlorianCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA02'05"
152121MARTIN TonyTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER02'05"
15333DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER02'15"
15432DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED00"
155107ŠTYBAR ZdenekQUICK - STEP FLOORSCZE02'24"
156128*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER02'24"
157114BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - HANSGROHEGER02'24"
158171VOECKLER ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA03'38"
159178SICARD RomainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA03'38"
16099VENTER JacoTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA04'52"
16193CUMMINGS StephenTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR04'52"
162165MARTENS PaulTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOGER04'52"
163166ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO04'52"
164145GESCHKE SimonTEAM SUNWEBGER04'52"
165147TEN DAM LaurensTEAM SUNWEBNED04'52"
166152CLAEYS DimitriCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL05'51"
16717*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA06'02"
Show all
Sprint
PARIS - Haut des Champs-Elysées - km 63.5
147SCHÄR MichaelBMC RACING TEAMSUI20 pts
286IMPEY DarylORICA - SCOTTRSA17 pts
3114BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - HANSGROHEGER15 pts
4207*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL13 pts
526ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP11 pts
More...
6109VERMOTE JulienQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL10 pts
757*LUTSENKO AlexeyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ9 pts
8174CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA8 pts
9128*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER7 pts
10145GESCHKE SimonTEAM SUNWEBGER6 pts
11132BAK Lars YttingLOTTO SOUDALDEN5 pts
1299VENTER JacoTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA4 pts
13134DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL3 pts
14153EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA2 pts
15166ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO1 pts
Arrivée - Paris - Champs-Elysées - km 103
1163*GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED50 pts
2131GREIPEL AndréLOTTO SOUDALGER30 pts
392BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR20 pts
4151BOUHANNI NacerCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA18 pts
5125KRISTOFF AlexanderTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINNOR16 pts
More...
6194BOZIC BorutBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO14 pts
772CIMOLAI DavideFDJITA12 pts
8216PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA10 pts
9119SELIG RüdigerBORA - HANSGROHEGER8 pts
1023BENNATI DanieleMOVISTAR TEAMITA7 pts
11141MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEBAUS6 pts
12197COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA5 pts
13209VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL4 pts
14172*BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA3 pts
15137ROELANDTS JurgenLOTTO SOUDALBEL2 pts
Show all
Team
120BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA7h16'57"
214LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL00"
322TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO00"
419CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM00"
58FDJFDJ00"
615TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB00"
721WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT00"
82AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE00"
93MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM00"
107UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES00"
1112BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE00"
1218DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE00"
1310TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA00"
146ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM00"
159ORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTT00"
1616COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS00"
175BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM00"
181TEAM SKYTEAM SKY00"
1913TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN00"
2011QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS00"
214TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO00"
2217TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO03'04"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Montgeron / Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Sunday, July 23 2017, 00:00UTC
  • 103km
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: