Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

March 4th - 11th 20188 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 1 - CHATOU -> MEUDONCHATOU- 133mMEUDON- 139mParis-Nice 2018 - Étape 1 - CHATOU -> MEUDON020406080100120134.5km0300600900120015001800Line 1Line 2Line 3
HOMETIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEoverallMAPPDF

overall

Individual
111DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJFRAFRA
Sprint
21IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDAESPESP
Mountain
136PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRAFRA
Youth
193GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHEAUTAUT
Individual
1111DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA3h07'29"
221IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP04"
3165LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA06"
4101WELLENS TimLOTTO SOUDALBEL10"
5155TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED10"
631ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA10"
7194KONRAD PatrickBORA - HANSGROHEAUT12"
877TEUNS DylanBMC RACING TEAMBEL12"
957TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA12"
1025IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI JonBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP12"
1161GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA12"
12121BARBERO CarlosMOVISTAR TEAMESP12"
13141GESINK RobertTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED12"
1451YATES SimonMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR12"
15193*GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEAUT12"
1652CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanMITCHELTON - SCOTTCOL12"
1711MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL12"
18214FERNANDEZ CRUZ DelioDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMESP12"
1956KREUZIGER RomanMITCHELTON - SCOTTCZE12"
20173CRADDOCK G LawsonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEUSA12"
2196SANCHEZ Luis LeónASTANA PRO TEAMESP12"
224POELS WoutTEAM SKYNED12"
23144*JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONOR12"
24127*SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP12"
2524HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS12"
26201CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA12"
2764GAUTIER CyrilAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA12"
281HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisTEAM SKYCOL12"
2967VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA12"
30154*HAMILTON ChristopherTEAM SUNWEBAUS12"
31202*BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA12"
32122*CARAPAZ RichardMOVISTAR TEAMECU12"
3381MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED12"
34116MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA12"
3584DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER12"
3697VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN12"
37182BERHANE NatnaelTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI21"
3823*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP28"
3972DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC RACING TEAMITA28"
40151*OOMEN SamTEAM SUNWEBNED30"
41147*ROOSEN TimoTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED33"
4233DEVENYNS DriesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL33"
4337VIVIANI EliaQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA37"
4422BOARO ManueleBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA38"
452DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidTEAM SKYESP38"
4634LAMPAERT YvesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL38"
47195POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL41"
48181SLAGTER Tom-JelteTEAM DIMENSION DATANED44"
49172BRESCHEL MattiTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEDEN44"
50131BARGUIL WarrenTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA44"
51213EL FARES JulienDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMFRA44"
5262CHEREL MikaelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA44"
53207TULIK AngeloDIRECT ENERGIEFRA49"
54132BOUET MaximeTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA51"
55211COMBAUD RomainDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMFRA51"
5683DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED51"
5745LAMMERTINK MauritsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINNED01'03"
5886PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL01'05"
59161HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP01'09"
60135MOINARD AmaelTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA01'09"
61137PICHON LaurentTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA01'09"
62212DI GREGORIO RemyDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMFRA01'09"
6314KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR01'16"
6465NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL01'16"
65184KING BenjaminTEAM DIMENSION DATAUSA01'16"
6693GRUZDEV DmitriyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ01'27"
6743HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT01'29"
6844KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS01'29"
695ROSA DiegoTEAM SKYITA01'29"
70134*LEDANOIS KevinTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA01'36"
7142BOSWELL IanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINUSA01'36"
7287RAST GregoryTREK - SEGAFREDOSUI01'38"
73197SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER01'38"
74133DELAPLACE AnthonyTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA01'40"
7547*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER01'42"
76167VAN LERBERGHE BertCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL01'43"
7754HAYMAN MathewMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS01'43"
78125QUINTANA DayerMOVISTAR TEAMCOL01'46"
7995*NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN01'48"
8091FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN01'48"
8163DOMONT AxelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'48"
82203CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA01'48"
83164HERRADA JoseCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP01'48"
84183*GIBBONS RyanTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA01'48"
8546MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR01'48"
86185PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL01'48"
8774GERRANS SimonBMC RACING TEAMAUS01'48"
8875ROCHE NicolasBMC RACING TEAMIRL01'48"
89117SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED01'48"
9085IRIZAR ARAMBURU MarkelTREK - SEGAFREDOESP01'48"
91113GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA01'48"
9253*EDMONDSON AlexanderMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS01'59"
93105GREIPEL AndréLOTTO SOUDALGER02'31"
9473DRUCKER Jean-PierreBMC RACING TEAMLUX02'31"
9576ROELANDTS JurgenBMC RACING TEAMBEL02'52"
96171ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEFRA02'54"
9792FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarASTANA PRO TEAMESP02'58"
98104DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL02'58"
9966VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL02'58"
100123*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP02'58"
10182BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA02'58"
102187VAN ZYL JohannTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA02'58"
103102BAK YTTING LarsLOTTO SOUDALDEN02'58"
104107WALLAYS JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL02'58"
105124ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP02'58"
10617*TROIA OlivieroUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA02'58"
10716SWIFT BenUAE TEAM EMIRATESGBR02'58"
1086STANNARD IanTEAM SKYGBR02'58"
109205*GRELLIER FabienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA02'58"
110157*VERVAEKE LouisTEAM SUNWEBBEL02'58"
11115SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS02'58"
112174DOCKER MitchellTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEAUS02'58"
113216*KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemyslawDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMPOL02'58"
114215JONES BrentonDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMAUS02'58"
115166LEMOINE CyrilCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA02'58"
116206HIVERT JonathanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA02'58"
117153CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED02'58"
118126SEPULVEDA EduardoMOVISTAR TEAMARG02'58"
119217SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMLTU02'58"
12094HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN02'58"
1213LOPEZ GARCIA DavidTEAM SKYESP02'58"
122112DELAGE MickaelGROUPAMA - FDJFRA02'58"
123186THOMSON Jay RobertTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA02'58"
124115*LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA02'58"
125176MCLAY DanielTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEGBR02'58"
126175LANGEVELD SebastianTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALENED02'58"
127204COUSIN JeromeDIRECT ENERGIEFRA02'58"
128196SAGAN JurajBORA - HANSGROHESVK03'34"
129192*BASKA ErikBORA - HANSGROHESVK03'34"
130106SIEBERG MarcelLOTTO SOUDALGER03'34"
131103*DE BUYST JasperLOTTO SOUDALBEL03'34"
13226NIBALI AntonioBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA03'34"
13336SABATINI FabioQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA03'34"
134143*GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED03'34"
135145LEEZER ThomasTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED03'34"
136136PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA03'48"
137163EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA03'56"
13812BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR04'11"
139146MARTENS PaulTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOGER04'18"
1407VAN BAARLE DylanTEAM SKYNED04'18"
141142BOOM LarsTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED04'18"
14255JUUL JENSEN ChristopherMITCHELTON - SCOTTDEN04'21"
143177SCULLY TomTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALENZL04'46"
144162BOUHANNI NacerCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA05'15"
14541ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS05'24"
146191BENNETT SamBORA - HANSGROHEIRL05'32"
147156THEUNS EdwardTEAM SUNWEBBEL05'43"
148152*BAUHAUS PhilTEAM SUNWEBGER05'45"
14935MORKOV MichaelQUICK - STEP FLOORSDEN06'15"
150114KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGROUPAMA - FDJLTU06'23"
15132DECLERCQ TimQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL06'23"
15227*PIBERNIK LukaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO06'25"
15313FARIA DA COSTA Rui AlbertoUAE TEAM EMIRATESPOR17'43"
Show all
Team
13BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA9h23'01"
26MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT02"
37AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE02"
413MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM02"
516TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB18"
615TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO23"
71TEAM SKYTEAM SKY28"
820BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE31"
921DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE39"
109TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO41"
114QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS46"
1222DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM01'13"
1310ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM01'17"
1412GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ01'36"
1519TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA01'47"
168BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM01'54"
1714TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC02'10"
1817COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS02'28"
1918TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE03'20"
205TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN03'27"
212UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES03'52"
2211LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL05'05"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Chatou / Meudon
  • Sunday, March 04 2018, 12:45UTC
  • 135km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: