Tissot Timing - Homepage

Critérium du Dauphiné

4 - 11 June 2017 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
First Young at Finish
16 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Best Team
LOTTO SOUDAL
Stage
1 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL B: 10" 4h17'04"
2 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA B: 06" 44"
3 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA B: 04" 57"
4 16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
5 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
6 145 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 59"
7 95 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
8 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
9 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR ' '
10 78 * VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
11 66 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL ' '
12 101 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA ' '
13 143 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
14 103 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
15 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR ' '
16 214 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA ' '
17 155 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
18 152 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
19 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
20 32 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
21 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL ' '
22 151 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA ' '
23 81 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
24 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
25 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
26 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
27 138 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
28 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
29 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
30 37 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
31 153 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA ' '
32 76 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
33 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
34 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA ' '
35 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
36 18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
37 62 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL ' '
38 84 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
39 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
40 67 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE ' '
41 24 * MAS Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
42 148 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
43 114 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
44 68 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
45 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR ' '
46 43 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR ' '
47 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP ' '
48 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL ' '
49 184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
50 168 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
51 48 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
52 94 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP ' '
53 2 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA ' '
54 122 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 02'09"
55 156 * FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
56 154 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
57 38 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
58 102 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
59 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL ' '
60 35 HERMANS Ben BMC RACING TEAM BEL ' '
61 141 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
62 166 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
63 124 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
64 125 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
65 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
66 58 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER ' '
67 75 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
68 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
69 97 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
70 195 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
71 15 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
72 108 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
73 216 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP ' '
74 72 CHERNETSKI Sergey ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
75 26 * VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE ' '
76 118 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA ' '
77 123 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED ' '
78 36 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA ' '
79 194 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'53"
80 211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP ' '
81 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 59"
82 57 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
83 44 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 04'37"
84 61 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS 05'24"
85 63 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
86 17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 05'47"
87 158 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED ' '
88 217 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
89 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
90 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
91 135 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
92 147 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
93 127 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 06'24"
94 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 06'45"
95 208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
96 88 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
97 28 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
98 105 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
99 164 NAULEAU Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
100 64 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 06'51"
101 65 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 08'07"
102 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA ' '
103 174 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS ' '
104 46 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
105 176 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
106 52 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
107 128 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
108 215 HUPOND Thierry DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
109 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
110 206 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
111 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
112 213 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
113 54 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
114 183 DURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO ' '
115 185 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
116 13 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
117 92 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
118 142 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
119 167 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
120 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
121 82 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ITA ' '
122 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER ' '
123 191 KONIG Leopold BORA - HANSGROHE CZE ' '
124 137 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
125 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
126 33 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 08'12"
127 14 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11'11"
128 177 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 12'13"
129 25 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 12'30"
130 161 * COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'08"
131 87 VAN HOECKE Gijs TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
132 86 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
133 96 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
134 134 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
135 173 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA ' '
136 182 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
137 23 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
138 117 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA ' '
139 157 LANGEVELD Sebastian CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED ' '
140 7 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR ' '
141 42 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN ' '
142 126 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN ' '
143 77 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
144 8 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR ' '
145 6 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP ' '
146 74 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
147 107 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
148 218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU ' '
149 197 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
150 85 * JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR ' '
151 165 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16'01"
152 93 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
153 163 MORICE Julien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
154 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA ' '
155 207 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
156 133 DE BACKER Bert TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
157 47 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
158 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
159 91 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
160 136 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
161 98 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
162 115 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA ' '
163 144 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
164 116 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU ' '
165 146 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas BAHRAIN - MERIDA LTU ' '
166 112 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA ' '
167 188 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
168 121 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR ' '
169 132 * BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
170 45 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
171 22 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA ' '
172 27 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK ' '
173 192 * ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
174 198 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
175 196 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - HANSGROHE LAT 23'18"
- 162 HUREL Tony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA DNF
Show All
Mountain
Col du Pilon - km 11.5
1 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
2 16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
Côte de la Roche - km 57
1 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
Côte de Périgneux - km 61.5
1 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
Côte de Saint-Romain-les-Atheux - km 94.5
1 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
2 216 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 3
3 211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 2
4 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
Côte de Tarentaise - km 110.5
1 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
Côte de Rochetaillée - km 133.5
1 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
2 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
Côte de Rochetaillée - km 148.5
1 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
2 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
Côte de Rochetaillée - km 163.5
1 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
2 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
Show All
Best Team
1 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 12h53'10"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 42"
3 19 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 57"
4 16 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 59"
5 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
6 15 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
7 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM ' '
8 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
9 7 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT ' '
10 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY ' '
11 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
12 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 02'09"
13 10 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ' '
14 3 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ' '
15 20 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 04'01"
16 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04'03"
17 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04'29"
18 9 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 06'45"
19 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 06'57"
20 17 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 07'55"
21 14 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 12'55"
22 12 FDJ FDJ 14'18"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Étienne / Saint-Étienne
    • Sunday, June 04 2017, 00:00
    • 170.5km
    • 39.795 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: