Tissot Timing - Homepage

Critérium du Dauphiné

4 - 11 June 2017 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRAFRA
First Young at Finish
132 BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GERGER
Best Team
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
Stage
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA B: 10" 4h13'53"
2 121 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR B: 06" ' '
3 91 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA B: 04" ' '
4 145 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
5 132 * BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
6 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR ' '
7 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR ' '
8 192 * ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
9 152 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
10 161 * COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
11 82 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ITA ' '
12 208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
13 25 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG ' '
14 206 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
15 13 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
16 101 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA ' '
17 128 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
18 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
19 103 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
20 58 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER ' '
21 16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
22 17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
23 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
24 95 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
25 62 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL ' '
26 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL ' '
27 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
28 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
29 218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU ' '
30 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR ' '
31 158 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED ' '
32 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
33 81 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
34 216 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP ' '
35 155 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
36 86 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
37 195 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
38 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
39 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
40 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
41 194 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
42 151 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA ' '
43 36 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA ' '
44 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
45 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED ' '
46 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA ' '
47 156 * FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
48 138 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
49 35 HERMANS Ben BMC RACING TEAM BEL ' '
50 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER ' '
51 74 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
52 207 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
53 37 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
54 52 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
55 84 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
56 76 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
57 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
58 141 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
59 63 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
60 38 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
61 32 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
62 64 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
63 67 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE ' '
64 185 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
65 43 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR ' '
66 184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
67 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL ' '
68 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
69 176 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
70 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
71 154 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
72 68 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
73 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
74 15 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
75 66 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL ' '
76 217 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
77 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
78 46 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
79 61 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
80 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP ' '
81 124 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
82 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL ' '
83 28 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
84 57 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
85 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
86 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
87 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR ' '
88 44 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT ' '
89 214 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA ' '
90 143 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
91 148 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
92 114 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
93 118 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA ' '
94 88 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
95 24 * MAS Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
96 48 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
97 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
98 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
99 94 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP ' '
100 18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
101 174 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS ' '
102 215 HUPOND Thierry DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
103 7 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR ' '
104 127 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
105 102 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
106 122 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR ' '
107 97 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
108 213 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
109 72 CHERNETSKI Sergey ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
110 77 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
111 177 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
112 183 DURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO ' '
113 197 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
114 125 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
115 123 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED ' '
116 14 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
117 166 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
118 133 DE BACKER Bert TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
119 182 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
120 134 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
121 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
122 137 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
123 6 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP ' '
124 92 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
125 2 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA ' '
126 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA ' '
127 211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP ' '
128 164 NAULEAU Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
129 173 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA ' '
130 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
131 65 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA ' '
132 168 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
133 142 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
134 163 MORICE Julien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
135 115 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 20"
136 167 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 24"
137 126 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 28"
138 96 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 31"
139 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA 33"
140 165 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 50"
141 135 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 59"
142 117 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 01'00"
143 116 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU ' '
144 188 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
145 93 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'05"
146 144 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 01'21"
147 157 LANGEVELD Sebastian CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 01'23"
148 23 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 01'42"
149 45 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 02'28"
150 54 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
151 87 VAN HOECKE Gijs TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
152 75 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
153 153 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA ' '
154 33 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 03'53"
155 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 06'31"
156 78 * VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
157 136 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
158 191 KONIG Leopold BORA - HANSGROHE CZE ' '
159 146 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas BAHRAIN - MERIDA LTU ' '
160 112 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 08'45"
161 147 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
162 8 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR ' '
163 105 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
164 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
165 108 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
166 98 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
167 26 * VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE ' '
168 85 * JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR ' '
169 196 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - HANSGROHE LAT 09'57"
170 42 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN ' '
171 22 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA ' '
172 198 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
173 47 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 28'46"
- 27 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK DNF
- 107 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL DNS
Show All
Mountain
Côte de Croix Blanche - km 5
1 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 2
2 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1
Col de Verrières-en-Forez - km 79.5
1 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
2 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 3
3 153 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 2
4 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
Col de Baracuchet - km 91
1 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2
2 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1
Col des Supeyres - km 100.5
1 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1
Show All
Best Team
1 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 12h41'39"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
3 19 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
4 20 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
5 16 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ' '
6 9 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ' '
7 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
8 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
9 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY ' '
10 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
11 10 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ' '
12 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
13 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ' '
14 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM ' '
15 7 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT ' '
16 15 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
17 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA ' '
18 3 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ' '
19 14 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB ' '
20 12 FDJ FDJ ' '
21 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
22 17 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE ' '
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Chamond / Arlanc
    • Monday, June 05 2017, 00:00
    • 171km
    • 40.412 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: