Tissot Timing - Homepage

Critérium du Dauphiné

4 - 11 June 2017 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUSAUS
First Young at Finish
58 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GERGER
Best Team
MOVISTAR TEAM
Stage
1 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 28'07"
2 125 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12"
3 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24"
4 81 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 28"
5 135 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 32"
6 58 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER ' '
7 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 35"
8 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 37"
9 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42"
10 32 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM USA 45"
11 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48"
12 138 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 50"
13 65 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 55"
14 16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 59"
15 127 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'00"
16 151 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA ' '
17 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'01"
18 101 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 01'03"
19 68 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
20 37 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 01'04"
21 64 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'09"
22 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 01'10"
23 166 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'12"
24 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
25 63 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'14"
26 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'18"
27 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
28 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'19"
29 88 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 01'21"
30 103 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'23"
31 75 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
32 137 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
33 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'33"
34 124 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 01'36"
35 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP 01'38"
36 93 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'39"
37 86 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'46"
38 184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 01'47"
39 44 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT ' '
40 66 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 01'48"
41 155 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS 01'50"
42 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 01'51"
43 35 HERMANS Ben BMC RACING TEAM BEL ' '
44 148 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'52"
45 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'53"
46 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
47 167 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'55"
48 67 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 01'57"
49 97 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'00"
50 61 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS 02'01"
51 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL ' '
52 54 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
53 94 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 02'03"
54 24 * MAS Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 02'06"
55 194 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'07"
56 158 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 02'08"
57 174 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS ' '
58 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'09"
59 95 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
60 52 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'10"
61 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 02'13"
62 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 02'14"
63 62 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL ' '
64 87 VAN HOECKE Gijs TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 02'15"
65 48 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
66 57 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'16"
67 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER ' '
68 76 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 02'20"
69 14 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
70 92 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 02'21"
71 118 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 02'23"
72 164 NAULEAU Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'25"
73 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL ' '
74 114 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
75 78 * VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 02'27"
76 216 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 02'28"
77 28 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 02'30"
78 72 CHERNETSKI Sergey ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 02'31"
79 38 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 02'34"
80 157 LANGEVELD Sebastian CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 02'39"
81 122 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR ' '
82 33 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 02'40"
83 168 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'41"
84 123 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED ' '
85 207 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
86 2 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 02'43"
87 215 HUPOND Thierry DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 02'47"
88 46 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
89 214 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA ' '
90 18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
91 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 02'48"
92 82 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ITA 02'49"
93 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA ' '
94 185 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'51"
95 23 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
96 132 * BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER 02'54"
97 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
98 141 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 02'56"
99 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
100 142 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 02'58"
101 165 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'59"
102 102 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'01"
103 143 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 03'06"
104 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
105 17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 03'08"
106 13 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'09"
107 36 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA 03'12"
108 163 MORICE Julien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'14"
109 77 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
110 177 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 03'15"
111 195 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
112 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
113 85 * JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR ' '
114 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR ' '
115 173 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA 03'16"
116 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
117 161 * COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'17"
118 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 03'18"
119 206 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 03'20"
120 43 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR 03'21"
121 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 03'22"
122 42 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN ' '
123 188 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'25"
124 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 03'27"
125 117 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA ' '
126 26 * VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE ' '
127 156 * FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 03'28"
128 213 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 03'30"
129 146 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas BAHRAIN - MERIDA LTU 03'32"
130 208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 03'33"
131 176 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 03'35"
132 211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 03'36"
133 45 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'37"
134 217 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
135 153 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 03'40"
136 74 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
137 145 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
138 15 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'41"
139 108 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'42"
140 116 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU ' '
141 182 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
142 144 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 03'45"
143 128 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 03'46"
144 136 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 03'51"
145 126 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 03'52"
146 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA 03'56"
147 105 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
148 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED ' '
149 192 * ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'02"
150 183 DURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 04'04"
151 218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 04'05"
152 133 DE BACKER Bert TEAM SUNWEB BEL 04'06"
153 154 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
154 25 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 04'15"
155 96 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 04'16"
156 7 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 04'20"
157 121 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 04'23"
158 197 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'24"
159 115 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 04'28"
160 6 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 04'36"
161 152 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
162 134 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
163 112 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 04'37"
164 198 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'39"
165 147 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 04'49"
166 91 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
167 98 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 05'20"
168 8 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 06'00"
169 196 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - HANSGROHE LAT 06'07"
Show All
Best Young
1 58 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 28'39"
2 138 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 18"
3 16 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27"
4 127 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28"
5 68 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 31"
6 64 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 37"
7 193 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 40"
8 63 HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 42"
9 88 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 49"
10 103 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51"
11 75 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
12 137 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
13 86 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'14"
14 44 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 01'15"
15 181 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'21"
16 97 TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'28"
17 24 MAS Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 01'34"
18 194 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'35"
19 158 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 01'36"
20 174 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS ' '
21 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'38"
22 53 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 01'41"
23 118 MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 01'51"
24 114 GAUDU David FDJ FRA 01'53"
25 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'55"
26 122 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 02'07"
27 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 02'16"
28 132 BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER 02'22"
29 83 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'34"
30 85 JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 02'43"
31 161 COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'45"
32 206 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 02'48"
33 34 FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 02'50"
34 188 ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'53"
35 117 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 02'55"
36 26 VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE ' '
37 156 FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 02'56"
38 217 PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 03'05"
39 74 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'08"
40 128 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 03'14"
41 105 SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 03'24"
42 192 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'30"
43 154 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS 03'34"
44 152 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 04'04"
45 147 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 04'17"
Show All
Best Team
1 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h26'05"
2 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 05"
3 14 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 01'01"
4 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 01'04"
5 7 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 01'23"
6 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 01'24"
7 9 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 01'51"
8 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 02'16"
9 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 02'53"
10 19 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02'57"
11 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 03'00"
12 16 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 03'14"
13 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 03'17"
14 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 03'35"
15 17 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 03'48"
16 10 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 03'58"
17 3 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04'10"
18 20 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 04'50"
19 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 05'59"
20 12 FDJ FDJ 06'00"
21 15 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 06'02"
22 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 06'18"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • La Tour-du-Pin / Bourgoin-Jallieu
    • Wednesday, June 07 2017, 00:00
    • 23.5km
    • 50.148 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: