Tissot Timing - Homepage

Critérium du Dauphiné

4 - 11 June 2017 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
132 BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GERGER
First Young at Finish
132 BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GERGER
Stage
1 132 * BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER B: 10" 4h04'32"
2 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA B: 06" ' '
3 161 * COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA B: 04" ' '
4 165 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
5 91 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
6 121 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR ' '
7 192 * ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
8 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR ' '
9 82 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ITA ' '
10 17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
11 145 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
12 208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
13 218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU ' '
14 142 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
15 206 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
16 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR ' '
17 101 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA ' '
18 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
19 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
20 16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
21 155 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
22 13 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
23 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
24 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL ' '
25 38 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
26 138 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
27 151 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA ' '
28 195 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
29 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER ' '
30 62 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL ' '
31 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
32 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
33 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
34 103 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
35 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
36 128 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
37 81 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
38 37 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
39 63 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
40 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
41 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR ' '
42 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
43 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
44 98 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
45 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA ' '
46 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
47 35 HERMANS Ben BMC RACING TEAM BEL ' '
48 141 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
49 57 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
50 87 VAN HOECKE Gijs TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
51 182 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
52 43 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR ' '
53 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
54 152 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
55 58 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER ' '
56 123 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED ' '
57 176 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
58 15 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
59 14 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
60 68 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
61 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL ' '
62 66 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL ' '
63 216 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP ' '
64 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
65 86 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
66 85 * JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR ' '
67 133 DE BACKER Bert TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
68 32 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
69 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
70 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
71 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP ' '
72 46 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
73 124 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
74 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR ' '
75 28 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
76 194 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
77 188 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
78 54 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
79 48 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
80 184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
81 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL ' '
82 24 * MAS Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
83 214 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA ' '
84 94 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP ' '
85 23 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
86 115 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 14"
87 126 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 19"
88 18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22"
89 67 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE ' '
90 148 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
91 154 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
92 114 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 35"
93 134 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
94 185 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
95 207 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
96 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
97 211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP ' '
98 143 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
99 61 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
100 167 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 39"
101 96 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 45"
102 102 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
103 166 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 49"
104 127 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 53"
105 42 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN 55"
106 112 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 57"
107 64 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
108 65 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA ' '
109 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
110 88 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
111 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA ' '
112 78 * VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
113 52 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
114 183 DURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO ' '
115 144 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 01'02"
116 93 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
117 95 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'15"
118 137 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'24"
119 173 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA ' '
120 217 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
121 174 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 01'44"
122 7 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 02'00"
123 44 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 02'04"
124 117 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA ' '
125 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
126 97 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
127 92 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
128 153 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA ' '
129 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA ' '
130 215 HUPOND Thierry DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
131 74 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'08"
132 116 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU ' '
133 146 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas BAHRAIN - MERIDA LTU ' '
134 125 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'35"
135 76 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
136 25 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG ' '
137 177 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
138 45 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
139 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
140 72 CHERNETSKI Sergey ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
141 163 MORICE Julien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
142 164 NAULEAU Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
143 158 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED ' '
144 135 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
145 213 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
146 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
147 156 * FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
148 147 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
- 196 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - HANSGROHE LAT DNF
- 8 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR DNS
Show All
Mountain
Côte de Bellemont-d’Azergues - km 1.5
1 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
2 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1
Côte de Régnié-Durette - km 50
1 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1
Col du Fut d’Avenas - km 64
1 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
2 213 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 3
3 158 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 2
4 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1
Côte d’Ouroux - km 69.5
1 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1
Col de Champ Juin - km 80.5
1 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1
Col du Bois Clair - km 142.5
1 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1
Show All
Best Young
1 132 BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER B: 10" 4h04'32"
2 161 COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA B: 04" ' '
3 192 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
4 206 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
5 16 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • La Tour-de-Salvagny / Mâcon
    • Thursday, June 08 2017, 00:00
    • 175.5km
    • 43.062 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: