Tissot Timing - Homepage

Critérium du Dauphiné

4 - 11 June 2017 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DENDEN
First Young at Finish
193 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GERGER
Best Team
AG2R LA MONDIALE
Stage
1 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN B: 10" 3h41'48"
2 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS B: 06" ' '
3 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR B: 04" ' '
4 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
5 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 50"
6 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL ' '
7 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
8 17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'06"
9 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
10 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'14"
11 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'32"
12 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP ' '
13 103 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'17"
14 16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
15 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
16 68 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
17 62 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 02'19"
18 151 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 02'29"
19 152 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 02'34"
20 24 * MAS Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 03'22"
21 63 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
22 138 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
23 94 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP ' '
24 148 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
25 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 04'01"
26 81 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 04'06"
27 43 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR ' '
28 48 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
29 57 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
30 141 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
31 216 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 05'21"
32 214 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA 05'54"
33 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 05'59"
34 64 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
35 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL ' '
36 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
37 45 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 06'09"
38 35 HERMANS Ben BMC RACING TEAM BEL 06'31"
39 37 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
40 86 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 06'37"
41 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
42 127 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 07'03"
43 123 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 07'54"
44 168 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
45 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 08'23"
46 101 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA ' '
47 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'36"
48 18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
49 75 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
50 153 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 08'47"
51 67 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE ' '
52 97 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 09'57"
53 174 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 10'14"
54 88 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
55 108 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
56 215 HUPOND Thierry DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 10'57"
57 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
58 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR ' '
59 155 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
60 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
61 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
62 33 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 11'32"
63 66 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 11'46"
64 154 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
65 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED ' '
66 211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP ' '
67 32 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
68 36 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA ' '
69 185 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
70 143 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
71 184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
72 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 12'10"
73 2 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 12'13"
74 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'49"
75 217 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 14'16"
76 102 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'29"
77 6 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP ' '
78 122 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 14'55"
79 77 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
80 65 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA ' '
81 207 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
82 206 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
83 118 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA ' '
84 105 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
85 28 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
86 26 * VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE ' '
87 23 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
88 194 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
89 58 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER ' '
90 158 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED ' '
91 137 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
92 72 CHERNETSKI Sergey ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
93 74 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
94 142 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
95 176 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
96 61 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
97 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
98 46 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
99 167 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
100 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
101 177 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
102 195 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
103 38 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
104 78 * VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
105 52 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
106 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER ' '
107 135 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
108 76 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
109 82 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ITA ' '
110 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
111 54 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
112 173 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA 16'08"
113 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR ' '
114 87 VAN HOECKE Gijs TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
115 44 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT ' '
116 147 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
117 182 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 17'56"
118 156 * FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
119 183 DURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO ' '
120 166 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18'51"
121 164 NAULEAU Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
122 124 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
123 125 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 19'09"
124 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
125 85 * JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR ' '
126 128 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
127 197 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
128 93 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
129 126 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 19'34"
130 7 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR ' '
131 213 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
132 188 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20'55"
133 91 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
134 134 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
135 95 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
136 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
137 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
138 133 DE BACKER Bert TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
139 42 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN ' '
140 136 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
141 165 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
142 163 MORICE Julien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
143 96 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
144 157 LANGEVELD Sebastian CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED ' '
145 14 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
146 15 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
147 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA 21'45"
148 117 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA ' '
149 208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
150 92 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
151 132 * BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER 22'37"
152 198 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
153 218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 23'46"
154 161 * COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
155 146 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas BAHRAIN - MERIDA LTU ' '
156 116 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 24'40"
157 112 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA ' '
158 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
159 192 * ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
160 13 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
- 114 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA DNF
- 25 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG DNS
- 98 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL DNS
- 115 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA DNS
- 121 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR DNS
- 144 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO DNS
- 145 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA DNS
Show All
Mountain
Côte de Corlier - km 46.5
1 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 2
2 152 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 1
Côte de Jongieux - km 110.5
1 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 1
Mont du Chat - km 132
1 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 15
2 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 12
3 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 10
4 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 8
5 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 6
More...
6 17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 5
7 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4
8 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
9 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2
10 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
Show All
Best Young
1 193 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h43'02"
2 181 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 18"
3 103 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'03"
4 16 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
6 68 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
7 152 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 01'20"
8 24 MAS Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 02'08"
9 63 HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
10 138 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
11 64 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 04'45"
12 86 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 05'23"
13 127 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 05'49"
14 75 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 07'22"
15 97 TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 08'43"
16 174 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 09'00"
17 88 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
18 53 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 09'43"
19 154 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS 10'32"
20 217 PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 13'02"
21 122 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 13'41"
22 206 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
23 118 MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA ' '
24 105 SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
25 26 VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE ' '
26 194 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
27 58 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER ' '
28 158 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED ' '
29 137 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
30 74 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
31 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
32 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
33 44 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 14'54"
34 147 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
35 156 FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 16'42"
36 83 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 17'55"
37 85 JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR ' '
38 128 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
39 188 ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 19'41"
40 34 FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
41 117 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 20'31"
42 132 BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER 21'23"
43 161 COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 22'32"
44 192 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 23'26"
- 114 GAUDU David FDJ FRA DNF
Show All
Best Team
1 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 11h09'37"
2 7 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 03'45"
3 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 04'23"
4 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 05'05"
5 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 06'42"
6 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 07'59"
7 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 08'49"
8 16 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 09'37"
9 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 13'56"
10 3 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 14'54"
11 15 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 15'01"
12 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 15'38"
13 19 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16'39"
14 9 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 16'44"
15 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 17'59"
16 14 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 20'03"
17 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24'57"
18 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25'39"
19 20 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 26'51"
20 10 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28'15"
21 17 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 37'27"
22 12 FDJ FDJ 54'12"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex
    • Friday, June 09 2017, 00:00
    • 147.5km
    • 39.901 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: