Tissot Timing - Homepage

Critérium du Dauphiné

4 - 11 June 2017 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBRGBR
First Young at Finish
181 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSARSA
Best Team
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
Stage
1 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR B: 10" 4h43'59"
2 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR B: 06" 13"
3 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP B: 04" 01'11"
4 108 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'13"
5 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'14"
6 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 01'56"
7 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
8 151 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 02'04"
9 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
10 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 02'13"
11 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL ' '
12 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'19"
13 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA ' '
14 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
15 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR ' '
16 103 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'30"
17 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
18 63 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 02'37"
19 138 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
20 62 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 02'42"
21 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'44"
22 94 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP ' '
23 81 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
24 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP ' '
25 211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 02'49"
26 64 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 03'24"
27 43 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR ' '
28 16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'52"
29 68 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 03'54"
30 18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
31 35 HERMANS Ben BMC RACING TEAM BEL 04'16"
32 24 * MAS Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 04'26"
33 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 04'27"
34 57 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'28"
35 48 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 04'47"
36 141 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
37 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
38 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 05'29"
39 166 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 05'41"
40 67 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 07'02"
41 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 07'06"
42 123 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 07'34"
43 45 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 07'39"
44 102 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'21"
45 17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
46 75 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
47 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
48 174 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 10'30"
49 66 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL ' '
50 74 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
51 101 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA ' '
52 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
53 184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
54 185 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 10'51"
55 155 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS 10'59"
56 37 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
57 2 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 11'15"
58 137 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
59 167 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'05"
60 86 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12'33"
61 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 13'48"
62 216 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 14'04"
63 194 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
64 88 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 14'38"
65 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'33"
66 207 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 15'57"
67 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
68 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
69 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
70 52 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
71 177 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
72 61 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
73 6 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP ' '
74 15 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
75 142 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
76 54 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
77 153 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA ' '
78 206 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
79 44 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 16'02"
80 168 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
81 147 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 16'49"
82 127 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 16'58"
83 95 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17'27"
84 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 17'36"
85 26 * VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 19'20"
86 158 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 19'55"
87 152 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
88 217 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
89 105 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
90 215 HUPOND Thierry DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
91 213 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
92 134 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
93 182 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
94 87 VAN HOECKE Gijs TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
95 183 DURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO ' '
96 118 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA ' '
97 65 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA ' '
98 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER ' '
99 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR ' '
100 173 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA ' '
101 78 * VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
102 164 NAULEAU Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
103 93 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
104 77 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
105 72 CHERNETSKI Sergey ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
106 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
107 195 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20'37"
108 36 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA 21'33"
109 33 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA ' '
110 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
111 32 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
112 38 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
113 116 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 21'51"
114 82 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ITA 22'29"
115 125 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 22'55"
116 188 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
117 214 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA 23'21"
118 136 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 23'38"
119 133 DE BACKER Bert TEAM SUNWEB BEL 25'41"
120 46 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
121 7 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR ' '
122 208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 31'02"
123 23 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
124 28 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
125 58 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER ' '
126 97 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
127 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
128 128 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
129 42 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN ' '
130 154 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
131 13 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
132 176 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
133 143 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
134 197 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
135 126 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN ' '
136 85 * JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR ' '
137 122 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR ' '
138 218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU ' '
139 146 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas BAHRAIN - MERIDA LTU ' '
140 198 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
141 117 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA ' '
142 165 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
143 157 LANGEVELD Sebastian CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED ' '
144 132 * BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER 31'30"
145 91 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 33'20"
146 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA ' '
147 161 * COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
148 92 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
149 112 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA ' '
150 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
151 14 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 35'14"
- 96 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA DNF
- 124 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR DNF
- 135 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA DNF
- 148 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA DNF
- 163 MORICE Julien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA DNF
- 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI DNF
- 192 * ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER DNF
- 76 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP DNS
- 156 * FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA DNS
Show All
Mountain
Côte de Berland - km 27.5
1 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 1
Col du Cucheron - km 44
1 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
2 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3
3 137 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
4 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
Col de Porte - km 56.5
1 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 10
2 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 8
3 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 6
4 108 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
5 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
More...
6 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1
Côte de Garcin - km 135
1 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
2 166 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3
3 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2
4 214 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA 1
Col de Sarenne - km 153.5
1 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 15
2 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 12
3 108 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
4 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 8
5 211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 6
More...
6 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 5
7 151 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 4
8 166 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3
9 18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
10 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
Alpe d’Huez - km 168
1 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 5
2 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 3
3 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
4 108 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
Show All
Best Young
1 181 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 4h46'18"
2 193 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
3 103 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11"
4 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
5 63 HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 18"
6 138 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
7 64 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'05"
8 16 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'33"
9 68 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 01'35"
10 24 MAS Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 02'07"
11 75 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 06'02"
12 53 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
13 174 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 08'11"
14 74 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
15 137 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 08'56"
16 86 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 10'14"
17 194 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11'45"
18 88 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 12'19"
19 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13'38"
20 206 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
21 44 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 13'43"
22 147 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 14'30"
23 127 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 14'39"
24 26 VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 17'01"
25 158 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 17'36"
26 152 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
27 217 PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
28 105 SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
29 118 MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA ' '
30 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
31 83 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
32 34 FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 19'14"
33 188 ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20'36"
34 58 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 28'43"
35 97 TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
36 128 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
37 154 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
38 85 JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR ' '
39 122 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR ' '
40 117 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA ' '
41 132 BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER 29'11"
42 161 COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 31'01"
- 192 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER DNF
- 156 FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA DNS
Show All
Best Team
1 19 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 14h17'13"
2 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 01'11"
3 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 02'32"
4 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'42"
5 7 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 03'27"
6 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 03'44"
7 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 04'59"
8 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 07'14"
9 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 09'07"
10 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 11'55"
11 14 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 13'03"
12 3 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 20'43"
13 16 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 23'44"
14 9 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24'39"
15 17 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 28'32"
16 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31'32"
17 20 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 31'44"
18 15 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32'17"
19 10 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34'50"
20 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34'59"
21 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 42'11"
22 12 FDJ FDJ 1h07'32"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Aoste / Alpe d'Huez
    • Saturday, June 10 2017, 00:00
    • 168km
    • 35.495 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: