Tissot Timing - Homepage

Critérium du Dauphiné

4 - 11 June 2017 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Start List

Participants
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

1 FROOME Christopher GBR
2 BOSWELL Ian USA
3 KENNAUGH Peter GBR
4 KNEES Christian GER
5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
6 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP
7 ROWE Luke GBR
8 STANNARD Ian GBR
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

11 BARDET Romain FRA
12 DOMONT Axel FRA
13 DUMOULIN Samuel FRA
14 DUVAL Julien FRA
15 GAUTIER Cyril FRA
16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger FRA
17 NAESEN Oliver BEL
18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

21 MARTIN Daniel IRL
22 CAPECCHI Eros ITA
23 DECLERCQ Tim BEL
24 * MAS Enric ESP
25 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano ARG
26 * VAKOC Petr CZE
27 VELITS Martin SVK
28 VERMOTE Julien BEL
BMC RACING TEAM

BMC RACING TEAM

31 PORTE Richie AUS
32 BOOKWALTER Brent USA
33 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
34 * FRANKINY Kilian SUI
35 HERMANS Ben BEL
36 MOINARD Amaël FRA
37 ROCHE Nicolas IRL
38 WYSS Danilo SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto ESP
42 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN
43 CARDOSO André POR
44 * GOGL Michael AUT
45 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto ESP
46 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel ESP
47 THEUNS Edward BEL
48 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

51 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
52 * ARCAS Jorge ESP
53 * CARAPAZ Richard ECU
54 ERVITI Imanol ESP
55 FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP
56 HERRADA Jesus ESP
57 MORENO Daniel ESP
58 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER
ORICA - SCOTT

ORICA - SCOTT

61 GERRANS Simon AUS
62 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban COL
63 * HAIG Jack AUS
64 * HOWSON Damien AUS
65 IMPEY Daryl RSA
66 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
67 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
68 * YATES Simon GBR
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

71 ARU Fabio ITA
72 CHERNETSKI Sergey RUS
73 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
74 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ
75 * LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
76 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon ESP
77 STALNOV Nikita KAZ
78 * VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

81 CLEMENT Stef NED
82 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA
83 * BOUWMAN Koen NED
84 * DE TIER Floris BEL
85 * JANSEN Amund Grondal NOR
86 * TOLHOEK Antwan NED
87 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL
88 * VERMEULEN Alexey USA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

91 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA
92 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL
93 LEMOINE Cyril FRA
94 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP
95 SIMON Julien FRA
96 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA
97 * TURGIS Anthony FRA
98 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

101 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
102 ARMEE Sander BEL
103 * BENOOT Tiesj BEL
104 DE GENDT Thomas BEL
105 * SHAW James GBR
106 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP
107 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL
108 VANENDERT Jelle BEL
FDJ

FDJ

111 DEMARE Arnaud FRA
112 CIMOLAI Davide ITA
113 DELAGE Mickaël FRA
114 * GAUDU David FRA
115 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
116 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
117 * LE GAC Olivier FRA
118 * MAISON Jérémy FRA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

121 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
122 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik NOR
123 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED
124 MACHADO Tiago POR
125 MARTIN Tony GER
126 MORKOV Michael DEN
127 * POLITT Nils GER
128 * ZABEL Rick GER
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

131 BARGUIL Warren FRA
132 * BAUHAUS Phil GER
133 DE BACKER Bert BEL
134 FRÖHLINGER Johannes GER
135 HAGA Chad USA
136 HAMILTON Christopher AUS
137 * HOFSTEDE Lennard NED
138 * OOMEN Sam NED
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

141 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO
142 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN
143 BOLE Grega SLO
144 BOZIC Borut SLO
145 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA
146 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU
147 * NIBALI Antonio ITA
148 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM

CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM

151 TALANSKY Andrew USA
152 * BETTIOL Alberto ITA
153 BROWN Nathan USA
154 * CANTY Brendan AUS
155 CLARKE Simon AUS
156 * FORMOLO Davide ITA
157 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
158 * VAN BAARLE Dylan NED
DIRECT ENERGIE

DIRECT ENERGIE

161 * COQUARD Bryan FRA
162 HUREL Tony FRA
163 MORICE Julien FRA
164 NAULEAU Bryan FRA
165 PETIT Adrien FRA
166 SICARD Romain FRA
167 TULIK Angelo FRA
168 VOECKLER Thomas FRA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR
172 BERHANE Natnael ERI
173 NIYONSHUTI Adrien RWA
174 * O'CONNOR Ben AUS
175 PAUWELS Serge BEL
176 REGUIGUI Youcef ALG
177 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA
178 THWAITES Scott GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

181 * MEINTJES Louis RSA
182 BONO Matteo ITA
183 DURASEK Kristijan CRO
184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
185 MORI Manuele ITA
186 SWIFT Ben GBR
187 ULISSI Diego ITA
188 * ZURLO Federico ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

191 KONIG Leopold CZE
192 * ACKERMANN Pascal GER
193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel GER
194 * HERKLOTZ Silvio GER
195 PFINGSTEN Christoph GER
196 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT
197 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER
198 SCHWARZMANN Michael GER
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

201 * MARTIN Guillaume FRA
202 BACKAERT Frederik BEL
203 DEGAND Thomas BEL
204 MINNAARD Marco NED
205 OFFREDO Yoann FRA
206 * SMITH Dion NZL
207 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL
208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP
212 COMBAUD Romain FRA
213 EL FARES Julien FRA
214 FINETTO Mauro ITA
215 HUPOND Thierry FRA
216 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ESP
217 * PACHER Quentin FRA
218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Albertville / Plateau de Solaison
    • Sunday, June 11 2017, 00:00
    • 115km
    • 33.441 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: