Tissot Timing - Homepage

Critérium du Dauphiné

4 - 11 June 2017 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM DENDEN
Sprint
111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
83 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
Youth
193 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE GERGER
Individual
1 2 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 29h05'54"
2 1 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 10"
3 5 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'32"
4 2 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 01'33"
5 1 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'37"
6 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'04"
7 2 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'32"
8 3 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 03'12"
9 4 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'08"
10 2 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP 04'40"
11 4 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 05'20"
12 1 103 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'03"
13 3 68 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 09'02"
14 138 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'03"
15 16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'16"
16 2 81 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12'45"
17 4 94 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 13'36"
18 1 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 14'44"
19 6 43 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR 16'38"
20 9 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20'47"
21 13 18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'05"
22 12 151 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 24'15"
23 23 155 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS 25'19"
24 4 141 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 26'04"
25 2 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
26 9 62 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 26'09"
27 4 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 26'41"
28 9 67 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 27'13"
29 6 17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 27'45"
30 13 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 28'53"
31 5 63 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 30'32"
32 12 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 31'21"
33 3 35 HERMANS Ben BMC RACING TEAM BEL 32'16"
34 13 184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 32'48"
35 2 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 33'13"
36 13 57 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 34'17"
37 13 48 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 34'35"
38 2 101 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 34'48"
39 123 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 35'00"
40 4 64 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 36'51"
41 1 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 37'09"
42 1 211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 37'11"
43 11 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 37'20"
44 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 37'50"
45 7 37 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 42'01"
46 12 174 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 42'46"
47 1 66 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 42'58"
48 7 75 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 43'29"
49 14 86 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 44'57"
50 2 166 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 45'33"
51 17 102 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 47'19"
52 20 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 48'15"
53 3 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 49'34"
54 36 45 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 49'50"
55 15 168 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 50'01"
56 5 152 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 50'32"
57 1 2 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 53'47"
58 8 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 54'32"
59 2 127 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 54'46"
60 9 137 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 55'47"
61 1 88 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 56'12"
62 1 153 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 56'23"
63 1 194 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 56'27"
64 3 32 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM USA 56'32"
65 1 185 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 56'38"
66 1 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 56'51"
67 7 44 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 57'13"
68 29 143 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 57'31"
69 8 38 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 59'45"
70 29 58 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 59'57"
71 167 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h01'01"
72 24 65 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 1h01'14"
73 3 36 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h03'43"
74 18 158 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 1h03'49"
75 195 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h04'12"
76 15 78 * VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h04'27"
77 1 72 CHERNETSKI Sergey ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 1h04'33"
78 1 52 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h04'34"
79 1 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h04'41"
80 1 206 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 1h04'47"
81 1 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h04'58"
82 1 142 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 1h05'01"
83 2 95 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h05'13"
84 5 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 1h06'15"
85 2 215 HUPOND Thierry DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h06'18"
86 54 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h06'24"
87 1 217 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h07'16"
88 18 213 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h08'24"
89 4 74 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h09'03"
90 5 125 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h09'28"
91 3 118 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 1h10'11"
92 22 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h10'25"
93 5 82 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ITA 1h10'48"
94 6 177 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h11'23"
95 6 154 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS 1h11'53"
96 7 164 NAULEAU Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h12'48"
97 5 207 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h13'40"
98 19 26 * VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 1h14'39"
99 5 46 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h15'01"
100 9 97 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h16'33"
101 9 122 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h16'57"
102 9 182 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h17'09"
103 9 28 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h17'40"
104 9 33 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h18'04"
105 19 23 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h20'47"
106 1 77 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h20'48"
107 8 176 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 1h21'10"
108 11 134 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h22'30"
109 9 93 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h22'38"
110 12 128 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h25'20"
111 12 208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h25'33"
112 18 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h25'47"
113 14 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h29'05"
114 15 133 DE BACKER Bert TEAM SUNWEB BEL 1h29'55"
115 16 92 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 1h30'05"
116 16 126 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h32'48"
117 19 218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 1h34'12"
118 16 116 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 1h34'23"
119 21 132 * BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h35'20"
120 15 188 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h35'43"
121 18 117 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h36'12"
122 23 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA 1h39'48"
123 23 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 1h39'57"
124 20 85 * JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 1h41'31"
125 22 136 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h44'01"
Show All
Youth
1 193 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 29h08'26"
2 181 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 40"
3 103 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'31"
4 2 68 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 06'30"
5 1 138 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 06'31"
6 1 16 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'44"
7 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 12'12"
8 1 63 HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 28'00"
9 1 64 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 34'19"
10 1 53 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 35'18"
11 4 174 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 40'14"
12 1 75 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 40'57"
13 5 86 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 42'25"
14 2 152 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 48'00"
15 1 127 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 52'14"
16 3 137 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 53'15"
17 1 88 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 53'40"
18 1 194 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 53'55"
19 1 44 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 54'41"
20 8 58 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 57'25"
21 4 158 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 1h01'17"
22 2 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h01'55"
23 2 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h02'02"
24 2 206 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 1h02'15"
25 2 217 PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h04'44"
26 74 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h06'31"
27 118 MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 1h07'39"
28 4 34 FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h07'53"
29 154 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS 1h09'21"
30 3 26 VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 1h12'07"
31 1 97 TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h14'01"
32 1 122 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h14'25"
33 2 128 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h22'48"
34 3 83 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h23'15"
35 5 132 BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h32'48"
36 2 188 ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h33'11"
37 2 117 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h33'40"
38 4 85 JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 1h38'59"
Show All
Team
1 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 87h44'22"
2 2 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 07'27"
3 3 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 08'36"
4 1 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 09'39"
5 3 7 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 19'11"
6 3 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 21'49"
7 1 19 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24'26"
8 1 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 37'02"
9 2 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 37'33"
10 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 51'11"
11 1 3 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 58'29"
12 1 14 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 58'58"
13 2 16 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 1h00'17"
14 9 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1h09'42"
15 15 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h25'27"
16 3 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h32'15"
17 20 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h36'31"
18 2 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 1h38'44"
19 1 10 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h45'07"
20 1 17 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 1h56'57"
21 1 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h58'56"
22 12 FDJ FDJ 3h19'10"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Albertville / Plateau de Solaison
    • Sunday, June 11 2017, 00:00
    • 115km
    • 33.441 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: