Tissot Timing - Homepage

UCI Road World Championships

Bergen Bergen 17 - 24 September 2017 12 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
Home Start List Results Map pdf

Start List

Participants

DENMARK

1 DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN
2 LETH Julie DEN
3 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup DEN
4 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina DEN
5 MATHIESEN Pernille DEN
6 MOLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla DEN
7 SCHMIDT Trine DEN

NETHERLANDS

8 BLAAK Chantal NED
9 BRAND Lucinda NED
10 ENSING Janneke NED
11 PIETERS Amy NED
12 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED
13 VAN DIJK Ellen NED
14 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED
15 VOS Marianne NED

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

16 GUARNIER Megan USA
17 HALL Katharine USA
18 NEBEN Amber Leone USA
19 RIVERA Coryn USA
20 STEPHENS Lauren USA
21 WILES Tayler USA
22 WINDER Ruth USA

ITALY

23 BALSAMO Elisa ITA
24 BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA
25 BRONZINI Giorgia ITA
26 CECCHINI Elena ITA
27 GUDERZO Tatiana ITA
28 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA
29 RATTO Rossella ITA

AUSTRALIA

30 ELVIN Gracie AUS
31 GARFOOT Katrin AUS
32 GILLOW Shara AUS
33 HOSKING Chloe AUS
34 NEYLAN Rachel AUS
35 ROY Sarah AUS
36 SPRATT Amanda AUS

GREAT BRITAIN

37 BARKER Elinor GBR
38 BARNES Alice GBR
39 BARNES Hannah GBR
40 DEIGNAN Elizabeth GBR
41 KING Danielle GBR
42 LOWTHER Melissa GBR
43 SIMMONDS Hayley GBR

BELGIUM

44 D'HOORE Jolien BEL
45 DRUYTS Jessy BEL
46 DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL
47 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL

POLAND

48 BUJAK Eugenia POL
49 JASINSKA Malgorzata POL
50 LACH Marta POL
51 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL
52 PLICHTA Anna POL
53 SZYBIAK Ewelina POL

GERMANY

54 BECKER Charlotte GER
55 BRENNAUER Lisa GER
56 KASPER Romy GER
57 KLEIN Lisa GER
58 LICHTENBERG Claudia GER
59 WORRACK Trixi GER

FRANCE

60 BIANNIC Aude FRA
61 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA
62 DELZENNE Elise FRA
63 DUVAL Eugenie FRA
64 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA
65 LABOUS Juliette FRA

CANADA

66 ALBRECHT Lex CAN
67 BERGEN Sara CAN
68 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN
69 JACKSON Alison CAN
70 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN
71 LAY Kirsti CAN

SOUTH AFRICA

72 JONKER Chane RSA
73 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh RSA

FINLAND

74 LEPISTO Lotta Pauliina FIN
75 VAINIONPAA Laura FIN

SPAIN

76 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria ESP
77 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP
78 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP
79 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP
80 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP
81 TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP

NORWAY

82 AALERUD Katrine NOR
83 ANDERSEN Susanne NOR
84 BORGLI Stine NOR
85 HEINE Vita NOR
86 MOBERG Emilie NOR
87 MOE Ingrid NOR

LUXEMBOURG

88 FABER Claire LUX
89 HOFFMANN Chantal LUX
90 MAES Elise LUX
91 MAJERUS Christine LUX

CUBA

92 MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies CUB

SWEDEN

93 FAHLIN Emilia SWE
94 KARLSSON Julia SWE
95 NESSMAR Alexandra SWE
96 NILSSON Hanna SWE
97 PENTON Sara SWE

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

98 DOBRYNINA Kseniia RUS
99 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia RUS
100 KUZNETSOVA Svetlana RUS
101 POTOKINA Anna RUS
102 ZABELINSKAYA Olga RUS

UKRAINE

103 SHEKEL Olga UKR

LITHUANIA

104 JOVAISYTE Justina LTU
105 LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU
106 TUSLAITE Daiva LTU

CZECH REPUBLIC

107 NOSKOVA Nikola CZE

NEW ZEALAND

108 VILLUMSEN Linda NZL
109 WILLIAMS Georgia NZL

JAPAN

110 KAJIHARA Yumi JPN
111 YONAMINE Eri JPN

HONG KONG, CHINA

112 LEUNG Wing Yee HKG
113 PANG Yao HKG
114 YANG Qianyu HKG

BRAZIL

115 WENDY BORGES Nicolle BRA

SLOVENIA

116 BATAGELJ Polona SLO
117 KERN Spela SLO
118 PINTAR Ursa SLO

COLOMBIA

119 PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL
120 PENUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL
121 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL

AUSTRIA

122 PERCHTOLD Christina AUT
123 RITTER Martina AUT
124 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT

MEXICO

125 DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid MEX
126 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda MEX

CHILE

127 MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CHI
128 VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina CHI

SWITZERLAND

129 FORCHINI Ramona SUI
130 HANSELMANN Nicole SUI
131 INDERGAND Linda SUI

KAZAKHSTAN

132 ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ
133 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ
134 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ

SERBIA

135 ERIC Jelena SRB

MAURITIUS

136 HALBWACHS Aurelie MRI

HUNGARY

137 BENKO Barbara HUN
138 KIRALY Monika HUN

SLOVAKIA

139 PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta SVK

ISRAEL

140 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR
141 SHAPIRA Omer ISR
142 YIZHAQ Hilla ISR

AZERBAIJAN

143 PAVLUKHINA Olena AZE

IRELAND

144 BOYLAN Lydia IRL

SINGAPORE

145 LEE Jer Ling Serene SIN

GREECE

146 FASOI Varvara GRE

ROMANIA

147 COVRIG Ana Maria ROU

ETHIOPIA

148 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam ETH
149 GEREFIEL Selam Amha ETH

CYPRUS

150 CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP

PARAGUAY

151 ESPINOLA Agua Marina PAR

ARGENTINA

152 PILZ Estefania ARG
153 YAPURA PLAZA Maria ARG
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Saturday, September 23 2017, 13:00
    • 152.8km
    • 37.193 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: