Tissot Timing - Homepage

UCI Road World Championships

Bergen Bergen 17 - 24 September 2017 12 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
Home Start List Results Map pdf

Start List

Participants

ITALY

1 D'AGOSTIN Nicole ITA
2 FIDANZA Martina ITA
3 GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA
4 PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA
5 PIRRONE Elena ITA

NETHERLANDS

6 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NED
7 DE RUITER Anne NED
8 JANSEN Noa NED
9 JONKERS Eva NED
10 RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED
11 WIEBES Lorena NED

GREAT BRITAIN

12 CALLANDER Rhona GBR
13 GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR
14 MURPHY Lauren GBR
15 ROBERTS Jessica GBR
16 WRIGHT Sophie GBR

FRANCE

17 COPPONI Clara FRA
18 EUSTACHE Emeline FRA
19 LE NET Marie FRA
20 MUZIC Evita FRA
21 WIEL Jade FRA

DENMARK

22 BOHE Caroline DEN
23 JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard DEN

AUSTRALIA

24 FASNACHT Madeleine AUS

BELGIUM

25 BOSSUYT Shari BEL
26 CASTRIQUE Alana BEL
27 ROTMAN Lotte BEL

GERMANY

28 BAUERNFEIND Ricarda GER
29 HECHLER Katharina GER
30 KOCH Franziska GER
31 LUDWIG Hannah GER

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

32 BEATTY Alijah USA
33 HEATH Megan USA
34 MOAK Summer USA
35 YOUNGWERTH Abigail USA

MEXICO

36 COVARRUBIAS ROCHA Cinthya Teresita MEX
37 RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

38 MEKHTIEVA Gyunel RUS
39 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS
40 PETCHENKO Alena RUS
41 STEPANOVA Aleksandra RUS

COLOMBIA

42 ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela COL

ETHIOPIA

43 HAILU Zayd ETH
44 KASAHUN Tsadkan ETH

POLAND

45 GOLEC Joanna POL
46 JASKULSKA Marta POL
47 KUMIEGA Karolina POL
48 MAJEWSKA Oliwia POL

LUXEMBOURG

49 HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX

SWEDEN

50 JOHANSSON Johanna SWE
51 LUNDMARK Clara SWE

JAPAN

52 SHIMOYAMA Misuzu JPN

KAZAKHSTAN

53 KURNOSSOVA Marina KAZ
54 MYRXINA Veronika KAZ
55 PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ
56 SOLOVYEVA Anzhela KAZ

INDONESIA

57 SETIAWAN Liontin Evangelina INA

THAILAND

58 BATRIYA Chaniporn THA
59 KESTHONGLANG Kanyarat THA

UKRAINE

60 KULYNYCH Olha UKR

PORTUGAL

61 MARTINS Maria POR

LITHUANIA

62 JUSKEVICIUTE Juste LTU
63 KARASIOVAITE Greta LTU
64 KIUPELYTE Gintare LTU
65 STEGVILAITE Regina LTU

CHINESE TAIPEI

66 LU Chia Yi TPE

BELARUS

67 KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR
68 KRASKO Anhelina BLR
69 SALAUYEVA Aksana BLR

FINLAND

70 PUSKALA Viivi FIN

SLOVAKIA

71 MACHALKOVA Petra SVK

SWITZERLAND

72 KRAHEMANN Lara SUI

SPAIN

73 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP
74 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel ESP
75 MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP
76 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia ESP

AUSTRIA

77 GRUBER-STADLER Hannah AUT

SLOVENIA

78 PENKO Karin SLO

SOUTH AFRICA

79 OWEN Elne RSA
80 PARSONS Ashleigh RSA

CANADA

81 ATTWELL Erin J CAN
82 BOILARD Simone CAN
83 COLES-LYSTER Maggie CAN
84 JUSSAUME Laurie CAN

BERMUDA

85 ROWSE Alyssa BER

ISRAEL

86 BIRAN Shira ISR

NORWAY

87 BJERK Thale Kielland NOR
88 GJOS Martine NOR
89 LUTRO Amalie NOR
90 UTVIK Emelie Roe NOR

CROATIA

91 PERINOVIC Maja CRO

ARGENTINA

92 AGUIRRE MANGUE Marib ARG
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Friday, September 22 2017, 09:05
    • 76.4km
    • 36.299 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: