Tissot Timing - Homepage

Paris-Nice

5 - 12 March 2017 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FDJ FRAFRA
Sprint
65 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS BELBEL
1st in the ranking
DEMARE A. FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
204 HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRAFRA
Youth
62 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
Individual
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 3h22'33"
2 62 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 04"
3 24 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 15"
4 65 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 16"
5 51 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 17"
6 204 HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 18"
7 61 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 19"
8 23 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT ' '
9 101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL ' '
10 117 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA ' '
11 125 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM SLO 27"
12 86 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29"
13 54 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 46"
14 67 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 47"
15 114 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA ' '
16 1 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 57"
17 21 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
18 58 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'02"
19 153 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 01'13"
20 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'14"
21 124 * FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
22 31 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP ' '
23 41 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
24 83 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'21"
25 63 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 01'24"
26 66 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 01'27"
27 193 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'35"
28 26 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'38"
29 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 01'44"
30 105 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 02'07"
31 52 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN ' '
32 4 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
33 22 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR ' '
34 183 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 02'13"
35 108 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 02'15"
36 91 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'38"
37 112 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 03'06"
38 48 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN ' '
39 116 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 03'19"
40 218 SMUKULIS Gatis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LAT 03'39"
41 96 TANKINK Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'53"
42 57 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
43 191 * COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'13"
44 15 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 04'45"
45 8 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 05'45"
46 158 WAEYTENS Zico TEAM SUNWEB BEL 09'15"
47 12 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER ' '
48 43 DOCKER Mitchell ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
49 42 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 11'14"
50 37 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH ' '
51 45 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
52 196 MORICE Julien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
53 32 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 12'30"
54 56 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 16'20"
55 53 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
56 92 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
57 215 FERNANDEZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP ' '
58 151 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
59 55 HANSEN Adam LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
60 161 ULISSI Diego UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
61 7 VENTOSO Francisco BMC RACING TEAM ESP ' '
62 211 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA ' '
63 141 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
64 175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
65 178 SBARAGLI Kristian TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA ' '
66 166 * POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO ' '
67 73 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
68 78 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
69 16 RAST Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO SUI ' '
70 76 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
71 35 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
72 214 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
73 156 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
74 103 GOLAS Michal TEAM SKY POL ' '
75 133 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL ' '
76 97 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER ' '
77 93 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
78 28 PLANCKAERT Baptiste TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL ' '
79 131 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
80 138 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
81 68 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA ' '
82 126 SLAGTER Tom Jelte CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED ' '
83 164 MORI Manuele UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
84 174 FRAILE Omar TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP ' '
85 95 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
86 18 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
87 36 GASPAROTTO Enrico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
88 81 DE LA PARTE Victor MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
89 82 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
90 6 * TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL ' '
91 202 BOUET Maxime FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
92 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
93 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
94 186 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
95 216 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
96 181 BARTA Jan BORA - HANSGROHE CZE ' '
97 203 GERARD Arnaud FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
98 207 PICHON Laurent FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
99 134 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST ' '
100 44 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
101 154 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
102 104 * HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL ' '
103 187 MENDES José BORA - HANSGROHE POR ' '
104 94 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
105 208 SEPULVEDA Eduardo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT ARG ' '
106 147 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
107 167 SWIFT Ben UAE ABU DHABI GBR ' '
108 194 DUCHESNE Antoine DIRECT ENERGIE CAN ' '
109 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
110 173 FARRAR Tyler TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA ' '
111 17 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
112 27 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN ' '
113 98 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
114 182 * BASKA Erik BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
115 176 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA ' '
116 74 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
117 107 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP ' '
118 177 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
119 197 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
120 157 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
121 106 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP ' '
122 13 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT ' '
123 25 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP ' '
124 34 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
125 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
126 144 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
127 148 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
128 145 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
129 146 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
130 85 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
131 75 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
132 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
133 188 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
134 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA ' '
135 118 * SARREAU Marc FDJ FRA ' '
136 38 * PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
137 122 * CRADDOCK Lawson CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA ' '
138 135 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
139 77 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
140 88 SUTHERLAND Rory MOVISTAR TEAM AUS ' '
141 206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
142 84 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
143 102 DEIGNAN Philip TEAM SKY IRL ' '
144 46 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN ' '
145 155 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
146 115 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU ' '
147 2 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA ' '
148 205 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
149 198 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17'23"
150 201 * MCLAY Daniel FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT GBR 17'35"
151 217 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 18'53"
152 185 * KOLAR Michael BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
153 14 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ J. TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
154 213 DI GREGORIO Rémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
155 137 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
156 136 * MINALI Riccardo ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
157 143 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
158 171 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL ' '
159 47 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL ' '
160 163 GUARDINI Andrea UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
161 127 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
162 128 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CAN ' '
163 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
164 3 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA ' '
165 121 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM FRA ' '
166 132 BRESCHEL Matti ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
167 165 * PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
168 123 DOMBROWSKI Joseph CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA ' '
169 168 * ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
170 142 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
171 33 * BONIFAZIO Niccolo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 18'59"
Show All
Team
1 7 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 10h08'27"
2 12 FDJ FDJ 28"
3 3 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 47"
4 6 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 01'20"
5 11 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 03'53"
6 1 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 08'01"
7 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 12'47"
8 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 14'26"
9 20 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 16'17"
10 13 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 17'15"
11 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 17'22"
12 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22'03"
13 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24'10"
14 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 26'00"
15 21 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 32'11"
16 19 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 34'05"
17 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 35'11"
18 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 48'12"
19 17 UAE ABU DHABI UAE ABU DHABI ' '
20 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA ' '
21 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
22 15 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ' '
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Bois d'Arcy / Bois d'Arcy
    • Sunday, March 05 2017, 00:00
    • 148.5km
    • 43.953 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: