Tissot Timing - Homepage

Paris-Nice

5 - 12 March 2017 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FDJ FRAFRA
Sprint
12 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO GERGER
1st in the ranking
DEMARE A. FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
204 HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRAFRA
Youth
62 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
Individual
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 12h14'42"
2 62 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 06"
3 1 24 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 13"
4 1 65 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 17"
5 51 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 19"
6 204 HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 21"
7 1 101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 23"
8 1 117 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA ' '
9 2 61 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL ' '
10 125 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM SLO 31"
11 86 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33"
12 1 54 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 50"
13 1 67 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 01'00"
14 1 21 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'01"
15 1 58 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'06"
16 4 23 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 01'12"
17 153 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 01'17"
18 124 * FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 01'18"
19 1 31 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP ' '
20 1 41 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
21 2 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
22 66 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 01'31"
23 1 183 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 02'07"
24 1 105 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 02'20"
25 2 91 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'42"
26 3 22 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 02'51"
27 1 108 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 03'04"
28 48 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 03'10"
29 1 96 TANKINK Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 04'10"
30 1 112 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 04'24"
31 12 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 09'06"
32 45 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11'27"
33 42 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 12'53"
34 114 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 15'07"
35 1 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 15'17"
36 83 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'41"
37 1 193 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'55"
38 1 63 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 16'02"
39 2 35 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 16'14"
40 2 151 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 16'23"
41 5 56 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 16'24"
42 2 211 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA ' '
43 8 144 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
44 4 167 SWIFT Ben UAE ABU DHABI GBR ' '
45 2 156 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
46 8 77 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
47 6 146 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
48 4 154 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
49 6 38 * PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
50 18 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
51 6 205 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
52 7 4 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 16'27"
53 11 17 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 16'33"
54 8 44 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
55 10 115 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU ' '
56 17 26 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 16'34"
57 12 95 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16'37"
58 10 103 GOLAS Michal TEAM SKY POL ' '
59 8 215 FERNANDEZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP ' '
60 15 118 * SARREAU Marc FDJ FRA ' '
61 13 148 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
62 8 74 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
63 14 97 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 16'52"
64 3 28 PLANCKAERT Baptiste TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 16'59"
65 16 131 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 17'04"
66 10 135 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 17'05"
67 4 25 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 17'11"
68 4 157 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
69 3 43 DOCKER Mitchell ORICA - SCOTT AUS 17'35"
70 14 13 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 17'40"
71 8 94 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 17'49"
72 1 85 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
73 15 52 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 17'52"
74 34 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17'53"
75 15 98 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 17'57"
76 3 57 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'13"
77 1 116 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 18'55"
78 2 217 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 18'57"
79 3 47 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL ' '
80 1 132 BRESCHEL Matti ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
81 2 15 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 19'05"
82 2 185 * KOLAR Michael BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 19'10"
83 2 8 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 20'05"
84 39 93 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
85 2 191 * COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25'24"
86 218 SMUKULIS Gatis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LAT 26'02"
87 1 196 MORICE Julien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'13"
88 6 178 SBARAGLI Kristian TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 30'40"
89 3 92 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
90 8 68 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA ' '
91 4 7 VENTOSO Francisco BMC RACING TEAM ESP ' '
92 1 55 HANSEN Adam LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
93 9 194 DUCHESNE Antoine DIRECT ENERGIE CAN ' '
94 6 73 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
95 1 138 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
96 11 207 PICHON Laurent FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
97 4 78 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
98 6 134 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST ' '
99 23 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA ' '
100 14 186 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
101 19 145 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
102 26 27 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN ' '
103 22 75 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
104 5 197 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
105 12 203 GERARD Arnaud FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
106 10 208 SEPULVEDA Eduardo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT ARG ' '
107 5 181 BARTA Jan BORA - HANSGROHE CZE ' '
108 3 164 MORI Manuele UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
109 2 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
110 8 107 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP ' '
111 16 147 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
112 21 46 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN ' '
113 16 188 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
114 18 206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
115 25 158 WAEYTENS Zico TEAM SUNWEB BEL 30'49"
116 6 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 30'53"
117 14 214 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 31'06"
118 10 216 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
119 6 6 * TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL ' '
120 1 34 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
121 2 155 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 31'14"
122 25 133 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 31'18"
123 24 16 RAST Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO SUI 31'20"
124 9 122 * CRADDOCK Lawson CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 31'23"
125 34 53 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32'05"
126 2 106 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP ' '
127 4 102 DEIGNAN Philip TEAM SKY IRL ' '
128 2 88 SUTHERLAND Rory MOVISTAR TEAM AUS 32'09"
129 40 32 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 32'27"
130 24 176 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 32'28"
131 10 136 * MINALI Riccardo ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 33'13"
132 4 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
133 2 213 DI GREGORIO Rémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
134 6 165 * PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
135 1 37 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 33'28"
136 6 3 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA 33'39"
137 1 171 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 33'41"
138 1 127 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 33'47"
139 142 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 35'15"
140 17 173 FARRAR Tyler TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 36'17"
141 15 182 * BASKA Erik BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
142 3 76 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 37'26"
143 166 * POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO 37'31"
144 161 ULISSI Diego UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
145 9 177 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
146 4 81 DE LA PARTE Victor MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
147 82 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
148 5 104 * HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL ' '
149 6 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
150 8 2 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA ' '
151 36 GASPAROTTO Enrico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 37'57"
152 6 126 SLAGTER Tom Jelte CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 37'59"
153 6 198 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 38'34"
154 6 174 FRAILE Omar TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 38'39"
155 3 187 MENDES José BORA - HANSGROHE POR 38'43"
156 84 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
157 3 201 * MCLAY Daniel FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT GBR 38'46"
158 9 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 38'47"
159 2 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
160 3 128 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CAN 40'04"
161 5 168 * ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
162 3 143 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 40'30"
163 2 137 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 40'44"
164 2 121 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM FRA 41'20"
165 2 123 DOMBROWSKI Joseph CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA ' '
166 2 163 GUARDINI Andrea UAE ABU DHABI ITA 45'41"
Show All
Youth
1 62 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 12h14'48"
2 124 FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 01'12"
3 41 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
4 22 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 02'45"
5 48 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 03'04"
6 2 144 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16'18"
7 156 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
8 1 146 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
9 1 38 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
10 2 95 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16'31"
11 2 118 SARREAU Marc FDJ FRA ' '
12 2 135 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 16'59"
13 2 13 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 17'34"
14 1 116 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 18'49"
15 1 185 KOLAR Michael BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 19'04"
16 10 93 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 19'59"
17 191 COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25'18"
18 138 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 30'34"
19 1 87 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
20 1 216 PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 31'00"
21 6 TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL ' '
22 122 CRADDOCK Lawson CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 31'17"
23 2 136 MINALI Riccardo ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 33'07"
24 165 PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
25 2 182 BASKA Erik BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 36'11"
26 1 76 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 37'20"
27 1 166 POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO 37'25"
28 104 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL ' '
29 192 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
30 201 MCLAY Daniel FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT GBR 38'40"
31 168 ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA 39'58"
Show All
Team
1 7 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36h45'06"
2 12 FDJ FDJ 37"
3 3 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 47"
4 6 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 01'20"
5 11 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 04'15"
6 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 12'47"
7 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 14'26"
8 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22'12"
9 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24'10"
10 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 26'00"
11 13 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 31'31"
12 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 31'51"
13 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 35'24"
14 21 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 46'27"
15 15 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 48'25"
16 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
17 19 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 48'34"
18 1 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 50'49"
19 20 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 59'05"
20 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h02'41"
21 1 17 UAE ABU DHABI UAE ABU DHABI 1h16'44"
22 1 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h17'12"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Chablis / Chalon sur Saône
    • Tuesday, March 07 2017, 00:00
    • 190km
    • 42.030 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: