Tissot Timing - Homepage

Paris-Nice

5 - 12 March 2017 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
62 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
Sprint
111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FDJ FRAFRA
1st in the ranking
ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
Mountain
204 HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRAFRA
Youth
41 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
1st in the ranking
ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
Individual
1 1 62 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 12h36'27"
2 3 51 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 33"
3 8 86 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 47"
4 3 101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 01'05"
5 4 61 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'20"
6 2 65 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 01'24"
7 7 21 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'28"
8 13 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'31"
9 1 117 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 01'32"
10 9 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 01'35"
11 5 204 HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 01'58"
12 1 67 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
13 6 31 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 02'01"
14 4 125 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM SLO 02'10"
15 5 41 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 02'16"
16 2 124 * FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 02'18"
17 153 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 02'58"
18 15 24 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 03'12"
19 7 54 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 03'25"
20 5 91 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'49"
21 6 58 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'53"
22 2 105 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 04'33"
23 1 66 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 04'34"
24 8 23 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 05'18"
25 3 48 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 05'23"
26 3 183 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 06'19"
27 1 22 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 06'26"
28 1 96 TANKINK Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 06'30"
29 2 108 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 06'54"
30 112 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 07'23"
31 12 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 11'02"
32 45 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 14'43"
33 42 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 14'48"
34 1 1 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 16'01"
35 1 83 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16'56"
36 4 151 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 17'04"
37 193 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17'14"
38 7 156 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 17'17"
39 17 26 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 17'42"
40 2 211 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA 17'44"
41 5 77 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 17'46"
42 9 205 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 17'50"
43 23 135 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 17'53"
44 18 74 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 18'05"
45 12 95 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 18'10"
46 6 4 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 18'14"
47 18 131 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18'15"
48 26 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 18'32"
49 1 18 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 18'35"
50 11 35 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 18'39"
51 8 215 FERNANDEZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 18'40"
52 18 114 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 18'44"
53 9 167 SWIFT Ben UAE ABU DHABI GBR 18'53"
54 18 85 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19'17"
55 6 148 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'19"
56 7 38 * PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 19'22"
57 14 144 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'27"
58 4 44 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS 19'29"
59 12 146 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'32"
60 12 154 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 19'36"
61 8 17 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 19'42"
62 2 28 PLANCKAERT Baptiste TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 19'44"
63 4 25 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 19'45"
64 23 56 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED ' '
65 10 115 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 19'51"
66 6 118 * SARREAU Marc FDJ FRA 20'19"
67 4 97 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 20'21"
68 157 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 20'23"
69 12 15 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 20'24"
70 12 103 GOLAS Michal TEAM SKY POL 20'29"
71 2 52 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 20'55"
72 6 217 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 21'01"
73 6 47 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 21'16"
74 5 43 DOCKER Mitchell ORICA - SCOTT AUS 21'18"
75 98 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 21'28"
76 57 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21'40"
77 3 132 BRESCHEL Matti ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 21'49"
78 40 63 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 21'50"
79 8 94 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21'55"
80 10 13 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 22'11"
81 2 8 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 22'23"
82 5 116 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 22'45"
83 1 185 * KOLAR Michael BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 23'41"
84 93 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 23'59"
85 191 * COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28'04"
86 1 196 MORICE Julien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28'55"
87 1 218 SMUKULIS Gatis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LAT 29'05"
88 10 134 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 31'51"
89 11 186 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
90 17 181 BARTA Jan BORA - HANSGROHE CZE ' '
91 15 208 SEPULVEDA Eduardo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT ARG 31'56"
92 17 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 32'09"
93 10 75 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32'11"
94 5 92 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 32'12"
95 16 147 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 32'29"
96 1 78 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 32'37"
97 13 107 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 32'46"
98 21 6 * TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL 32'51"
99 3 207 PICHON Laurent FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 33'00"
100 21 155 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
101 145 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 33'08"
102 15 214 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 33'13"
103 9 46 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 33'15"
104 14 216 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 33'18"
105 203 GERARD Arnaud FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 33'21"
106 15 7 VENTOSO Francisco BMC RACING TEAM ESP ' '
107 7 206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
108 14 73 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33'23"
109 7 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 33'24"
110 15 53 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 33'25"
111 13 122 * CRADDOCK Lawson CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 33'26"
112 4 164 MORI Manuele UAE ABU DHABI ITA 33'27"
113 9 197 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33'32"
114 1 158 WAEYTENS Zico TEAM SUNWEB BEL 33'33"
115 7 133 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 33'58"
116 12 88 SUTHERLAND Rory MOVISTAR TEAM AUS 33'59"
117 4 188 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 34'01"
118 23 138 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 34'12"
119 27 55 HANSEN Adam LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 34'23"
120 34 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 34'32"
121 19 27 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 34'40"
122 23 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA ' '
123 7 176 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA ' '
124 36 178 SBARAGLI Kristian TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 34'45"
125 2 102 DEIGNAN Philip TEAM SKY IRL 34'52"
126 33 194 DUCHESNE Antoine DIRECT ENERGIE CAN 35'01"
127 8 37 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH ' '
128 5 16 RAST Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO SUI ' '
129 39 68 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 35'06"
130 8 127 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 35'20"
131 3 165 * PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA 35'25"
132 5 171 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 35'33"
133 7 106 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 35'39"
134 1 213 DI GREGORIO Rémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 35'59"
135 1 3 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA 36'34"
136 4 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 36'40"
137 8 32 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 37'11"
138 7 136 * MINALI Riccardo ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 37'45"
139 10 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 38'37"
140 4 161 ULISSI Diego UAE ABU DHABI ITA 38'41"
141 5 81 DE LA PARTE Victor MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 38'43"
142 3 142 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 39'01"
143 4 82 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner MOVISTAR TEAM COL 39'05"
144 1 166 * POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO 39'18"
145 3 76 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 39'19"
146 4 2 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 39'44"
147 4 36 GASPAROTTO Enrico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 39'49"
148 10 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 39'52"
149 1 104 * HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL 40'08"
150 4 174 FRAILE Omar TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 40'15"
151 4 187 MENDES José BORA - HANSGROHE POR 40'34"
152 126 SLAGTER Tom Jelte CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 40'57"
153 3 84 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 41'02"
154 5 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 41'09"
155 15 173 FARRAR Tyler TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA ' '
156 11 177 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 41'28"
157 4 198 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41'29"
158 17 182 * BASKA Erik BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 41'34"
159 3 143 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 41'40"
160 128 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CAN 43'17"
161 168 * ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
162 5 201 * MCLAY Daniel FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT GBR 43'45"
163 1 121 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM FRA 44'03"
164 1 137 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 44'04"
165 123 DOMBROWSKI Joseph CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 44'18"
166 163 GUARDINI Andrea UAE ABU DHABI ITA 50'17"
Show All
Youth
1 62 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 12h36'27"
2 1 41 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 02'16"
3 1 124 FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 02'18"
4 1 48 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 05'23"
5 1 22 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 06'26"
6 1 156 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 17'17"
7 5 135 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 17'53"
8 2 95 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 18'10"
9 38 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 19'22"
10 4 144 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'27"
11 3 146 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'32"
12 1 118 SARREAU Marc FDJ FRA 20'19"
13 13 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 22'11"
14 116 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 22'45"
15 185 KOLAR Michael BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 23'41"
16 93 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 23'59"
17 191 COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28'04"
18 1 87 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 32'09"
19 2 6 TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL 32'51"
20 216 PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 33'18"
21 1 122 CRADDOCK Lawson CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 33'26"
22 4 138 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 34'12"
23 1 165 PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA 35'25"
24 1 136 MINALI Riccardo ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 37'45"
25 4 192 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 38'37"
26 1 166 POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO 39'18"
27 1 76 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 39'19"
28 104 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL 40'08"
29 4 182 BASKA Erik BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 41'34"
30 1 168 ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA 43'17"
31 1 201 MCLAY Daniel FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT GBR 43'45"
Show All
Team
1 7 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 37h51'51"
2 1 3 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 03'26"
3 1 6 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 03'59"
4 2 12 FDJ FDJ 04'50"
5 11 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 07'46"
6 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 16'23"
7 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 16'24"
8 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24'54"
9 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26'48"
10 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 27'09"
11 1 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 33'02"
12 1 13 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 34'13"
13 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 39'21"
14 21 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 49'16"
15 1 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 50'05"
16 1 19 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 51'17"
17 2 15 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 52'22"
18 1 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 53'35"
19 20 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 1h02'40"
20 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h05'32"
21 17 UAE ABU DHABI UAE ABU DHABI 1h20'23"
22 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h21'22"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Beaujeu / Mont Brouilly
    • Wednesday, March 08 2017, 00:00
    • 14.5km
    • 40.185 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: