Tissot Timing - Homepage

Paris-Nice

5 - 12 March 2017 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
Sprint
62 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
Mountain
192 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Youth
41 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
1st in the ranking
ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
Individual
1 2 101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 27h01'15"
2 3 61 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 30"
3 4 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 31"
4 86 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'00"
5 4 62 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 01'22"
6 21 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'34"
7 2 31 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 01'41"
8 6 51 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 03'22"
9 1 153 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 04'07"
10 2 41 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 04'39"
11 65 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 13'41"
12 3 1 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 14'26"
13 1 117 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 15'01"
14 1 204 HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 17'21"
15 2 131 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18'07"
16 156 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 19'15"
17 2 4 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 24'57"
18 8 15 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 25'07"
19 5 96 TANKINK Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 27'23"
20 3 211 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA 27'33"
21 4 77 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 28'51"
22 6 74 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 32'41"
23 7 193 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 34'14"
24 3 18 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 34'17"
25 19 186 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 35'22"
26 28 107 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 35'26"
27 18 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 36'40"
28 31 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'46"
29 4 47 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 39'55"
30 23 85 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 41'31"
31 11 67 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 42'49"
32 31 181 BARTA Jan BORA - HANSGROHE CZE 42'56"
33 36 161 ULISSI Diego UAE ABU DHABI ITA 43'09"
34 15 57 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 44'51"
35 29 75 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45'05"
36 68 81 DE LA PARTE Victor MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 46'00"
37 25 134 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 46'09"
38 32 53 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 46'18"
39 64 143 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 47'01"
40 15 25 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 47'20"
41 17 151 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 48'02"
42 34 205 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 48'46"
43 36 214 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 48'52"
44 30 37 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 50'37"
45 53 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 50'57"
46 24 58 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51'16"
47 60 104 * HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL 51'32"
48 27 125 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM SLO 52'05"
49 31 216 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 53'11"
50 62 207 PICHON Laurent FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 55'38"
51 13 8 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 55'48"
52 21 24 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 55'55"
53 5 135 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56'07"
54 59 82 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner MOVISTAR TEAM COL 56'44"
55 78 76 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 56'51"
56 4 83 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57'47"
57 36 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 58'00"
58 26 54 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 58'30"
59 24 46 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 58'40"
60 26 105 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 59'48"
61 26 66 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 59'49"
62 13 3 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h00'04"
63 53 36 GASPAROTTO Enrico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h00'05"
64 28 23 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 1h00'33"
65 28 48 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1h00'54"
66 34 63 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 1h01'29"
67 28 183 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 1h01'31"
68 28 22 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h01'41"
69 52 127 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 1h01'46"
70 2 155 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
71 60 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h01'54"
72 54 121 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM FRA 1h02'01"
73 32 108 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 1h02'09"
74 70 128 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CAN 1h02'41"
75 33 13 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 1h03'11"
76 3 178 SBARAGLI Kristian TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 1h03'45"
77 35 112 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 1h04'13"
78 1 171 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 1h04'14"
79 21 35 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h04'18"
80 2 95 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h04'21"
81 25 208 SEPULVEDA Eduardo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT ARG ' '
82 39 167 SWIFT Ben UAE ABU DHABI GBR 1h04'31"
83 37 42 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 1h04'43"
84 3 165 * PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA 1h04'50"
85 38 45 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h05'09"
86 29 215 FERNANDEZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 1h05'31"
87 27 73 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h06'14"
88 38 12 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 1h06'17"
89 1 28 PLANCKAERT Baptiste TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h06'24"
90 39 148 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h06'37"
91 3 52 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h07'06"
92 18 88 SUTHERLAND Rory MOVISTAR TEAM AUS 1h07'16"
93 12 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h08'57"
94 12 138 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h09'06"
95 35 38 * PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h09'17"
96 35 44 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h09'24"
97 20 2 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h09'25"
98 27 26 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h09'30"
99 19 102 DEIGNAN Philip TEAM SKY IRL 1h09'49"
100 35 94 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h09'59"
101 8 164 MORI Manuele UAE ABU DHABI ITA 1h10'01"
102 50 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 1h10'08"
103 37 6 * TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h10'14"
104 12 103 GOLAS Michal TEAM SKY POL 1h10'34"
105 38 157 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h10'47"
106 20 17 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h12'38"
107 35 147 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h12'48"
108 26 114 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 1h14'15"
109 11 198 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h14'28"
110 26 154 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h14'51"
111 26 166 * POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO 1h14'52"
112 25 56 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 1h15'00"
113 25 115 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 1h15'06"
114 25 116 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h15'15"
115 26 145 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h15'25"
116 6 176 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h15'31"
117 26 118 * SARREAU Marc FDJ FRA 1h15'34"
118 23 217 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 1h16'16"
119 5 194 DUCHESNE Antoine DIRECT ENERGIE CAN 1h16'21"
120 24 146 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h16'33"
121 24 43 DOCKER Mitchell ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
122 5 213 DI GREGORIO Rémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h16'50"
123 24 132 BRESCHEL Matti ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h17'04"
124 23 97 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h17'06"
125 23 98 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 1h17'12"
126 11 206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 1h18'04"
127 1 78 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h18'48"
128 17 93 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h20'11"
129 6 55 HANSEN Adam LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h20'34"
130 5 106 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 1h22'34"
131 15 218 SMUKULIS Gatis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LAT 1h24'43"
132 9 196 MORICE Julien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h25'14"
133 16 187 MENDES José BORA - HANSGROHE POR 1h26'45"
134 17 84 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h27'13"
135 10 32 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h27'52"
136 7 203 GERARD Arnaud FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 1h28'36"
137 7 7 VENTOSO Francisco BMC RACING TEAM ESP ' '
138 6 197 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h28'47"
139 5 158 WAEYTENS Zico TEAM SUNWEB BEL 1h29'23"
140 4 27 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h29'55"
141 4 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA ' '
142 4 16 RAST Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO SUI 1h30'16"
143 4 68 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h30'21"
144 4 188 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h30'52"
145 3 177 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 1h31'23"
146 3 34 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h31'27"
147 3 126 SLAGTER Tom Jelte CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 1h35'59"
148 5 137 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h39'47"
149 2 185 * KOLAR Michael BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h43'10"
150 5 173 FARRAR Tyler TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h47'14"
151 5 168 * ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA 1h49'33"
Show All
Youth
1 62 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 27h02'37"
2 41 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 03'17"
3 156 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 17'53"
4 3 87 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35'24"
5 14 104 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL 50'10"
6 5 216 PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 51'49"
7 1 135 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 54'45"
8 15 76 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 55'29"
9 7 192 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 56'38"
10 6 48 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 59'32"
11 6 22 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h00'19"
12 8 13 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 1h01'49"
13 3 95 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h02'59"
14 2 165 PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA 1h03'28"
15 3 138 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h07'44"
16 8 38 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h07'55"
17 8 6 TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h08'52"
18 5 166 POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO 1h13'30"
19 5 116 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h13'53"
20 5 118 SARREAU Marc FDJ FRA 1h14'12"
21 4 146 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h15'11"
22 1 93 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h18'49"
23 1 185 KOLAR Michael BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h41'48"
24 2 168 ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA 1h48'11"
Show All
Team
1 7 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 81h16'27"
2 11 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 10'40"
3 1 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 25'43"
4 1 6 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 32'40"
5 4 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 34'57"
6 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 48'21"
7 1 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 52'08"
8 3 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 52'48"
9 2 3 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 59'09"
10 2 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 1h08'22"
11 1 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h12'15"
12 3 13 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 1h18'43"
13 6 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h24'11"
14 2 21 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 1h28'52"
15 1 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h28'57"
16 2 19 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h41'52"
17 7 12 FDJ FDJ 1h53'17"
18 1 15 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h59'35"
19 6 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 2h01'07"
20 20 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 2h01'29"
21 17 UAE ABU DHABI UAE ABU DHABI 2h10'34"
22 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h32'01"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Nice / Col de la Couillole
    • Saturday, March 11 2017, 00:00
    • 177km
    • 35.214 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: