Tissot Timing - Homepage

Paris-Nice

5 - 12 March 2017 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
Sprint
62 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
Mountain
192 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Youth
62 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
Individual
1 101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 29h50'29"
2 1 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 02"
3 1 61 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 30"
4 86 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'00"
5 62 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 01'22"
6 21 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'34"
7 31 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 01'41"
8 1 153 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 04'07"
9 1 41 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 04'39"
10 2 51 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 09'14"
11 1 1 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 14'26"
12 3 131 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18'07"
13 2 65 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 19'33"
14 2 156 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 20'08"
15 1 204 HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 20'25"
16 3 117 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 20'53"
17 1 15 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 25'07"
18 1 4 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 30'49"
19 2 77 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 31'55"
20 211 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA 33'25"
21 2 193 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 35'07"
22 74 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 35'14"
23 4 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 36'07"
24 4 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'23"
25 1 107 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 38'30"
26 1 186 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 41'14"
27 6 161 ULISSI Diego UAE ABU DHABI ITA 43'09"
28 9 96 TANKINK Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 43'39"
29 1 85 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 44'04"
30 1 47 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 45'47"
31 8 143 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 47'01"
32 9 151 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 47'59"
33 2 75 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 48'09"
34 8 205 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 48'46"
35 3 181 BARTA Jan BORA - HANSGROHE CZE 48'48"
36 12 18 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 50'33"
37 6 214 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 51'04"
38 2 81 DE LA PARTE Victor MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 51'52"
39 2 134 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 52'01"
40 2 53 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 52'08"
41 4 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 53'30"
42 2 37 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 53'41"
43 6 216 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 55'20"
44 3 104 * HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL 57'24"
45 12 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 58'00"
46 5 8 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 58'52"
47 16 67 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 59'05"
48 5 135 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 59'11"
49 6 76 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 59'55"
50 16 57 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h01'07"
51 5 83 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h03'39"
52 27 35 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h04'18"
53 17 155 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h04'50"
54 20 128 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CAN 1h05'14"
55 29 165 * PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA 1h05'31"
56 6 3 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h05'56"
57 21 171 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 1h06'47"
58 54 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h06'56"
59 22 208 SEPULVEDA Eduardo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT ARG 1h07'25"
60 14 58 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h07'32"
61 8 127 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 1h07'38"
62 30 88 SUTHERLAND Rory MOVISTAR TEAM AUS 1h08'09"
63 19 167 SWIFT Ben UAE ABU DHABI GBR 1h10'23"
64 33 2 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h10'33"
65 6 46 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1h10'34"
66 16 207 PICHON Laurent FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 1h11'54"
67 4 36 GASPAROTTO Enrico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h11'59"
68 19 73 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h12'06"
69 21 125 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM SLO 1h12'40"
70 16 82 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h13'00"
71 5 63 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 1h13'48"
72 22 138 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h14'58"
73 8 48 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1h15'06"
74 22 44 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h15'16"
75 1 178 SBARAGLI Kristian TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 1h15'39"
76 23 102 DEIGNAN Philip TEAM SKY IRL 1h15'41"
77 17 105 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 1h16'04"
78 26 103 GOLAS Michal TEAM SKY POL 1h16'26"
79 8 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h18'10"
80 8 121 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM FRA 1h18'17"
81 8 108 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 1h18'25"
82 2 95 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h20'37"
83 28 166 * POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO 1h20'44"
84 1 42 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 1h20'59"
85 6 52 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h21'18"
86 215 FERNANDEZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 1h21'47"
87 19 22 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h22'16"
88 12 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 1h22'33"
89 28 PLANCKAERT Baptiste TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h22'40"
90 148 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h22'53"
91 2 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h25'13"
92 3 38 * PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h25'33"
93 5 26 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h25'46"
94 6 94 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h26'15"
95 6 164 MORI Manuele UAE ABU DHABI ITA 1h26'17"
96 7 6 * TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h26'30"
97 33 106 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 1h28'26"
98 35 187 MENDES José BORA - HANSGROHE POR 1h28'54"
99 27 206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 1h29'58"
100 2 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 1h30'43"
101 9 154 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h31'07"
102 10 56 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 1h31'16"
103 11 116 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h31'31"
104 11 145 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h31'41"
105 11 176 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h31'47"
106 12 217 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 1h32'32"
107 13 146 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h32'49"
108 19 78 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h33'00"
109 2 147 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h33'23"
110 3 115 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 1h35'41"
111 18 55 HANSEN Adam LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h36'50"
112 9 43 DOCKER Mitchell ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h37'08"
113 9 213 DI GREGORIO Rémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h37'25"
114 10 97 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h37'41"
115 10 98 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 1h37'47"
116 12 93 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h40'46"
117 17 84 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h41'25"
118 13 218 SMUKULIS Gatis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LAT 1h43'04"
119 28 126 SLAGTER Tom Jelte CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 1h44'25"
120 16 203 GERARD Arnaud FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 1h44'52"
121 17 197 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h45'03"
122 19 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA 1h46'11"
123 19 16 RAST Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO SUI 1h46'32"
124 19 68 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h46'37"
125 19 188 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h47'08"
126 19 177 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 1h51'58"
127 21 137 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h56'03"
128 23 168 * ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA 2h05'49"
Show All
Youth
1 62 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 29h51'51"
2 41 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 03'17"
3 156 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 18'46"
4 87 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35'01"
5 1 216 PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 53'58"
6 1 104 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL 56'02"
7 2 192 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 56'38"
8 1 135 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 57'49"
9 1 76 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 58'33"
10 4 165 PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA 1h04'09"
11 4 138 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h13'36"
12 2 48 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1h13'44"
13 95 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h19'15"
14 4 166 POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO 1h19'22"
15 4 22 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h20'54"
16 38 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h24'11"
17 6 TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h25'08"
18 1 116 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h30'09"
19 2 146 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h31'27"
20 2 93 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h39'24"
21 3 168 ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA 2h04'27"
Show All
Team
1 7 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 89h43'48"
2 11 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 19'57"
3 2 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 35'55"
4 1 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 41'59"
5 1 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 49'35"
6 2 6 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 53'11"
7 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 55'33"
8 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h04'53"
9 2 1 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h16'48"
10 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 1h18'56"
11 2 3 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h32'02"
12 1 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h32'42"
13 1 21 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 1h35'21"
14 2 13 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 1h35'55"
15 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h38'14"
16 19 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h56'06"
17 4 17 UAE ABU DHABI UAE ABU DHABI 2h17'28"
18 2 20 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 2h18'59"
19 2 12 FDJ FDJ 2h32'02"
20 2 15 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h32'28"
21 2 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 2h50'16"
22 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h03'05"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Nice / Nice
    • Sunday, March 12 2017, 00:00
    • 115.5km
    • 41.034 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: