Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

1 - 23 July 2017 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Astana Pro Team ESPESP
First Young at Finish
2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DENDEN
Best Team
Astana Pro Team
Stage
1 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Astana Pro Team ESP B: 10" 4h01'21"
2 11 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe SVK B: 08" 06"
3 77 TRENTIN Matteo ITA B: 04" 06"
4 2 * ASGREEN Kasper DEN B: 03" 06"
5 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL 06"
6 86 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb AUS B: 01" 06"
7 31 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Astana Pro Team ESP B: 02" 06"
8 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Uae Team Emirates NOR 06"
9 164 HAAS Nathan AUS 06"
10 46 SWIFT Ben GBR 06"
11 181 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA 06"
12 91 KÜNG Stefan SUI 06"
13 172 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN 06"
14 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo ITA 06"
15 205 THALMANN Roland SUI B: 01" 06"
16 124 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 06"
17 42 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL 06"
18 65 BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team COL 06"
19 21 BOUWMAN Koen NED 06"
20 35 * KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 06"
21 112 * CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 06"
22 94 * GENIETS Kevin LUX 06"
23 1 * MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP 06"
24 14 KONRAD Patrick Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 06"
25 87 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb IRL 06"
26 171 KREUZIGER Roman CZE 06"
27 72 * STANNARD Robert AUS 06"
28 41 THOMAS Geraint GBR 06"
29 141 * BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 06"
30 122 BIDARD François Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 06"
31 66 * CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 06"
32 101 DENNIS Rohan Bahrain - Merida AUS 06"
33 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA 06"
34 3 DEVENYNS Dries BEL 06"
35 131 * CARTHY Hugh GBR 06"
36 134 BROWN Nathan USA 06"
37 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Uae Team Emirates COL 06"
38 121 FRANK Mathias Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 06"
39 187 SICARD Romain FRA 06"
40 161 SPILAK Simon SLO 06"
41 207 SCHELLING Patrick SUI 06"
42 53 ARU Fabio Uae Team Emirates ITA 06"
43 84 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb NED 06"
44 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew Movistar Team COL 06"
45 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain - Merida ITA 06"
46 32 HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team CZE 06"
47 96 MORABITO Steve SUI 06"
48 163 * FABBRO Matteo ITA 06"
49 93 * FRANKINY Kilian SUI 06"
50 115 FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo ITA 06"
51 43 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA 06"
52 61 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ESP 06"
53 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 06"
54 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo Movistar Team ESP 06"
55 132 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA 06"
56 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP 06"
57 201 BADILATTI Matteo SUI 06"
58 4 LAMPAERT Yves BEL 06"
59 153 GESCHKE Simon GER 06"
60 71 ALBASINI Michael SUI 15"
61 155 SCHÄR Michael SUI 34"
62 81 * HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 41"
63 83 * KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 55"
64 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH 01'28"
65 15 OSS Daniel Bora - Hansgrohe ITA 03'12"
66 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus RSA 03'12"
67 176 * MÄDER Gino SUI 03'12"
68 82 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb GER 03'12"
69 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 03'12"
70 63 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Movistar Team ESP 03'12"
71 85 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 04'08"
72 191 * MCNULTY Brandon USA 05'21"
73 105 * MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 05'21"
74 152 BEVIN Patrick NZL 05'21"
75 143 HANSEN Adam Lotto - Soudal AUS 06'14"
76 142 * DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 06'14"
77 144 MONFORT Maxime Lotto - Soudal BEL 06'14"
78 75 HEPBURN Michael AUS 06'14"
79 97 * THOMAS Benjamin FRA 06'14"
80 13 BURGHARDT Marcus Bora - Hansgrohe GER 06'14"
81 206 PELLAUD Simon SUI 08'10"
82 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED 08'10"
83 186 * OURSELIN Paul FRA 08'10"
84 51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Uae Team Emirates POR 08'10"
85 196 BRITTON Robert CAN 08'10"
86 25 * TOLHOEK Antwan NED 08'10"
87 24 ROOSEN Timo NED 08'10"
88 36 * NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 08'10"
89 33 * CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 08'10"
90 57 MORI Manuele Uae Team Emirates ITA 08'10"
91 137 VANMARCKE Sep BEL 08'10"
92 37 ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team KAZ 08'10"
93 125 WARBASSE Lawrence Ag2r La Mondiale USA 08'10"
94 126 LATOUR Pierre-Roger Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 08'10"
95 102 AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain - Merida ITA 11'36"
96 203 IMHOF Claudio SUI B: 06" 11'36"
97 95 HOELGAARD Daniel NOR 11'36"
98 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn Ag2r La Mondiale BEL 11'36"
99 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA 11'36"
100 202 * FRIESECKE Gian SUI 11'36"
101 135 DOCKER Mitchell AUS 11'36"
102 104 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain - Merida ESP 11'36"
103 156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL B: 02" 11'36"
104 184 * GRELLIER Fabien FRA 11'36"
105 146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto - Soudal BEL 11'36"
106 174 KING Benjamin USA 11'36"
107 204 LIENHARD Fabian SUI 11'36"
108 175 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA 11'36"
109 195 ANDERSON Ryan CAN 11'36"
110 22 DE TIER Floris BEL 11'36"
111 183 COUSIN Jérôme FRA 11'36"
112 154 * SAJNOK Szymon POL 11'36"
113 145 * WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal BEL 11'36"
114 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 11'36"
115 116 REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo USA 11'36"
116 114 GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo AUT 11'36"
117 133 MCLAY Daniel GBR 11'36"
118 103 GAROSIO Andrea Bahrain - Merida ITA 11'36"
119 113 DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo GER 11'36"
120 117 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo BEL 11'36"
121 193 * JOYCE Colin USA 11'36"
122 192 CARPENTER Robin USA 11'36"
123 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL 11'36"
124 12 BODNAR Maciej Bora - Hansgrohe POL 11'36"
125 73 EDMONDSON Alexander AUS 11'36"
126 167 ZABEL Rick GER 11'36"
127 17 SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Hansgrohe GER 11'36"
128 136 SCULLY Thomas NZL 11'36"
129 107 NIBALI Antonio Bahrain - Merida ITA 11'36"
130 185 LIGTHART Pim NED 11'36"
131 147 VANENDERT Jelle Lotto - Soudal BEL 11'36"
132 197 TUFT Svein CAN 11'36"
133 76 BEWLEY Sam NZL 11'36"
134 5 MORKOV Michael DEN 11'36"
135 45 ROWE Luke GBR 11'36"
136 6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano ARG 11'36"
137 44 DOULL Owain GBR 11'36"
138 7 VIVIANI Elia ITA 11'36"
139 182 * BOUDAT Thomas FRA 11'36"
140 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan NED 11'36"
141 56 * BOHLI Tom Uae Team Emirates SUI 11'36"
142 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen Movistar Team BEL 11'36"
143 194 MANNION Gavin USA B: 01" 11'36"
144 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco NED 11'36"
145 55 KRISTOFF Alexander Uae Team Emirates NOR 11'36"
- 27 VAN POPPEL Danny NED DNF
- 92 * ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA DNS
Show All
Best Team
1 4 Astana Pro Team Astana Pro Team 12h04'15"
2 5 Team Ineos GBR 06"
3 1 Deceuninck - Quick Step BEL 06"
4 9 Team Sunweb Team Sunweb 06"
5 10 Groupama - Fdj FRA 06"
6 17 Team Katusha Alpecin SUI 06"
7 13 Ag2r La Mondiale Ag2r La Mondiale 06"
8 12 Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo 06"
9 6 Uae Team Emirates Uae Team Emirates 06"
10 7 Movistar Team Movistar Team 06"
11 21 SWISS CYCLING SUI 06"
12 14 Ef Education First USA 06"
13 8 Mitchelton - Scott AUS 15"
14 16 Ccc Team POL 34"
15 2 Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe 03'12"
16 18 Team Dimension Data RSA 03'12"
17 11 Bahrain - Merida Bahrain - Merida 05'21"
18 19 Total Direct Energie FRA 08'10"
19 15 Lotto - Soudal Lotto - Soudal 12'22"
20 3 Team Jumbo - Visma NED 16'14"
21 20 Rally Uhc Cycling USA 24'55"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Düsseldorf / Liège
    • Sunday, July 02 2017, 00:00
    • 203.5km
    • 39.677 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: