Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

1 - 23 July 2017 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
Mountain
143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
Youth
89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Most Competitive
143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 86h20'55"
2 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 54"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'20"
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 02'21"
5 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 03'05"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 04'42"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 06'14"
8 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 08'20"
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 08'49"
10 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 09'25"
11 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 14'48"
12 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 15'28"
13 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24'38"
14 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 25'28"
15 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 33'21"
16 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 36'46"
17 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 37'43"
18 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 37'47"
19 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 39'36"
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42'04"
21 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 42'39"
22 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 50'04"
23 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 53'52"
24 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 59'58"
25 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h04'22"
26 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h12'51"
27 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h15'26"
28 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 1h16'32"
29 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h18'45"
30 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h21'16"
31 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1h25'25"
32 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h32'02"
33 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 1h32'35"
34 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h34'02"
35 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h35'16"
36 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 1h35'55"
37 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 1h38'33"
38 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 1h44'41"
39 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h45'23"
40 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1h48'11"
41 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h50'31"
42 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h57'29"
43 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h57'52"
44 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h59'09"
45 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h00'38"
46 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 2h01'30"
47 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2h01'59"
48 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h03'24"
49 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2h03'27"
50 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 2h04'53"
51 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h05'36"
52 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h06'30"
53 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h06'57"
54 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h11'54"
55 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h13'23"
56 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h15'28"
57 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 2h17'48"
58 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 2h19'14"
59 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 2h22'26"
60 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h22'44"
61 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h25'36"
62 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 2h27'34"
63 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h28'02"
64 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h28'57"
65 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 2h31'05"
66 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h33'24"
67 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h34'56"
68 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h35'33"
69 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h36'36"
70 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h38'33"
71 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h39'10"
72 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h41'54"
73 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2h42'15"
74 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2h43'36"
75 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 2h44'01"
76 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h45'11"
77 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 2h47'11"
78 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h48'12"
79 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h49'17"
80 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h53'42"
81 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h53'51"
82 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2h54'14"
83 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 2h54'48"
84 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h54'54"
85 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h55'13"
86 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 2h55'27"
87 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 2h56'43"
88 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h56'57"
89 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h57'05"
90 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h57'56"
91 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h58'51"
92 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h00'21"
93 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h04'11"
94 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 3h05'13"
95 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h05'52"
96 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h05'53"
97 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h06'05"
98 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 3h06'55"
99 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3h07'25"
100 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h09'38"
101 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h10'18"
102 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 3h12'12"
103 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h13'10"
104 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3h13'44"
105 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 3h15'13"
106 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h15'40"
107 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h16'28"
108 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 3h17'53"
109 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 3h18'16"
110 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 3h20'50"
111 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h20'59"
112 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 3h21'15"
113 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h22'31"
114 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 3h23'00"
115 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h24'42"
116 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3h26'58"
117 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h29'21"
118 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h30'54"
119 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h32'06"
120 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 3h32'14"
121 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 3h35'14"
122 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h36'22"
123 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h37'04"
124 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h39'24"
125 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h39'45"
126 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h41'34"
127 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h41'52"
128 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h43'45"
129 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h43'52"
130 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 3h45'40"
131 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h45'57"
132 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h46'36"
133 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h46'47"
134 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h47'08"
135 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3h47'10"
136 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h47'20"
137 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 3h51'18"
138 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h51'29"
139 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h52'54"
140 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h53'08"
141 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h53'10"
142 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h53'38"
143 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h55'29"
144 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3h55'31"
145 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h55'48"
146 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h59'06"
147 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h59'48"
148 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h01'54"
149 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4h02'54"
150 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 4h03'45"
151 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 4h05'17"
152 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 4h06'15"
153 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 4h10'18"
154 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4h10'25"
155 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 4h13'50"
156 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h16'02"
157 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h16'21"
158 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 4h17'21"
159 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 4h18'15"
160 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4h18'41"
161 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h19'17"
162 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4h20'16"
163 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 4h25'01"
164 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 4h25'12"
165 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h26'43"
166 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h32'21"
167 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 4h35'52"
Show All
Sprint
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 370
2 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 234
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 220
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 174
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 168
6 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 149
7 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 144
8 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 133
9 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 106
10 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 106
11 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 100
12 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 96
13 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 96
14 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 94
15 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 88
16 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 87
17 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 83
18 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 79
19 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 70
20 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 65
21 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 63
22 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 62
23 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 61
24 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 57
25 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 57
26 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 56
27 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54
28 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 52
29 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 52
30 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 52
31 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 52
32 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 52
33 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 51
34 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 50
35 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 48
36 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 44
37 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 42
38 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 42
39 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 42
40 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 38
41 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38
42 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 37
43 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 36
44 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 36
45 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 34
46 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 34
47 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 34
48 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33
49 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 32
50 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 32
51 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 30
52 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 30
53 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 29
54 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 29
55 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 28
56 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27
57 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26
58 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 26
59 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25
60 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 25
61 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 23
62 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23
63 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22
64 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 22
65 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 22
66 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
67 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21
68 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 20
69 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20
70 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 20
71 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
72 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19
73 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 19
74 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 18
75 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 17
76 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17
77 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17
78 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 17
79 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 17
80 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17
81 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17
82 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16
83 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15
84 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15
85 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15
86 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15
87 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15
88 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15
89 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15
90 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14
91 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13
92 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13
93 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13
94 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 13
95 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11
96 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 11
97 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10
98 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10
99 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 10
100 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10
101 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 10
102 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 10
103 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 10
104 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 9
105 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 9
106 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8
107 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8
108 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 7
109 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 7
110 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 6
111 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6
112 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
113 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 6
114 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 6
115 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6
116 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6
117 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 6
118 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 6
119 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 5
120 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5
121 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 5
122 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 4
123 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4
124 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4
125 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3
126 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3
127 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3
128 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3
129 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3
130 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2
131 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2
132 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2
133 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
Show All
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 169
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 80
3 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 64
4 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 55
5 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 51
6 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47
7 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 45
8 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 37
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 36
10 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 32
11 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 29
12 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28
13 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 26
14 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 23
15 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22
16 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 21
17 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20
18 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 19
19 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15
21 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
22 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11
23 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 11
24 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11
25 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10
26 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10
27 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10
28 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 10
29 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 8
30 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 8
31 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8
32 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7
33 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6
34 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6
35 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4
36 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4
37 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 4
38 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3
39 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3
40 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2
41 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2
42 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2
43 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2
44 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2
45 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2
46 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2
47 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2
48 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
49 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1
50 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1
51 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1
52 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1
53 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1
54 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1
55 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1
56 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1
57 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1
58 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 1
59 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1
60 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
61 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1
62 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
Show All
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 86h27'09"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'06"
3 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27'07"
4 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 35'50"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 47'38"
6 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h12'31"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h29'02"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h19'22"
9 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h32'56"
10 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 2h40'57"
11 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h43'03"
12 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h48'59"
13 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h50'43"
14 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h51'42"
15 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h57'57"
16 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 2h58'59"
17 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h59'38"
18 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 3h11'39"
19 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h33'10"
20 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h37'38"
21 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h40'33"
22 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h46'54"
23 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h49'34"
24 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h52'52"
25 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h09'48"
26 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 4h11'07"
27 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h13'03"
Show All
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 259h21'06"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 07'14"
3 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h44'46"
4 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h49'49"
5 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h52'21"
6 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h55'52"
7 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2h15'25"
8 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 2h18'18"
9 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h28'18"
10 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h28'39"
11 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h42'43"
12 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h23'38"
13 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 3h32'35"
14 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3h54'30"
15 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 4h02'19"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h06'05"
17 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 4h49'48"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 5h22'07"
19 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5h29'11"
20 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 5h49'48"
21 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5h51'41"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 6h41'25"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Montgeron / Paris Champs-Élysées
    • Sunday, July 23 2017, 00:00
    • 103km
    • 42.430 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: