Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

1 - 23 July 2017 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Start List

Participants
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

1 FROOME Christopher GBR
2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio COL
3 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR
4 KNEES Christian GER
5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
6 LANDA Mikel ESP
7 NIEVE Mikel ESP
8 ROWE Luke GBR
9 THOMAS Geraint GBR
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

11 BARDET Romain FRA
12 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
13 DOMONT Axel FRA
14 FRANK Mathias SUI
15 GASTAUER Ben LUX
16 GAUTIER Cyril FRA
17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger FRA
18 NAESEN Oliver BEL
19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

29 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
21 QUINTANA Nairo COL
22 AMADOR Andrey CRC
23 BENNATI Daniele ITA
24 BETANCUR Carlos COL
25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP
26 ERVITI Imanol ESP
27 HERRADA Jesus ESP
28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

31 CONTADOR Alberto ESP
32 DE KORT Koen NED
33 DEGENKOLB John GER
34 FELLINE Fabio ITA
35 * GOGL Michael AUT
36 IRIZAR Markel ESP
37 MOLLEMA Bauke NED
38 PANTANO Jarlinson COL
39 ZUBELDIA Haimar ESP
BMC RACING TEAM

BMC RACING TEAM

41 PORTE Richie AUS
42 CARUSO Damiano ITA
43 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
44 * KÜNG Stefan SUI
45 MOINARD Amael FRA
46 ROCHE Nicolas IRL
47 SCHÄR Michael SUI
48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
49 WYSS Danilo SUI
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

51 ARU Fabio ITA
52 CATALDO Dario ITA
53 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
54 GRIVKO Andrey UKR
55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ
56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ
57 * LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
58 * VALGREN Michael DEN
59 ZEITS Andrey KAZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

61 * MEINTJES Louis RSA
62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin COL
63 BONO Matteo ITA
64 ÐURASEK Kristijan CRO
65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
66 MARCATO Marco ITA
67 MORI Manuele ITA
68 SWIFT Ben GBR
69 ULISSI Diego ITA
FDJ

FDJ

71 DEMARE Arnaud FRA
72 CIMOLAI Davide ITA
73 DELAGE Mickael FRA
74 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
76 * LE GAC Olivier FRA
77 MOLARD Rudy FRA
78 PINOT Thibaut FRA
79 VICHOT Arthur FRA
ORICA - SCOTT

ORICA - SCOTT

83 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS
81 CHAVES Esteban COL
82 ALBASINI Michael SUI
84 HAYMAN Mathew AUS
85 * HOWSON Damien AUS
86 IMPEY Daryl RSA
87 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
88 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
89 * YATES Simon GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

91 CAVENDISH Mark GBR
92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR
93 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR
94 EISEL Bernhard AUT
95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA
96 PAUWELS Serge BEL
97 RENSHAW Mark AUS
98 THWAITES Scott GBR
99 VENTER Jaco RSA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

101 KITTEL Marcel GER
102 BAUER Jack NZL
103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA
104 GILBERT Philippe BEL
105 MARTIN Daniel IRL
106 SABATINI Fabio ITA
107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek CZE
108 TRENTIN Matteo ITA
109 VERMOTE Julien BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

111 SAGAN Peter SVK
112 BODNAR Maciej POL
113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel GER
114 BURGHARDT Marcus GER
115 MAJKA Rafal POL
116 * MC CARTHY Jay AUS
117 POLJANSKI Pawel POL
118 SAGAN Juraj SVK
119 SELIG Rüdiger GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

121 MARTIN Tony GER
122 HALLER Marco AUT
123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert CRO
125 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
126 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED
127 MACHADO Tiago POR
128 * POLITT Nils GER
129 * ZABEL Rick GER
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

131 GREIPEL André GER
132 BAK Lars Ytting DEN
133 * BENOOT Tiesj BEL
134 DE GENDT Thomas BEL
135 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
136 HANSEN Adam James AUS
137 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL
138 SIEBERG Marcel GER
139 WELLENS Tim BEL
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

141 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
142 ARNDT Nikias GER
143 BARGUIL Warren FRA
144 CURVERS Roy NED
145 GESCHKE Simon GER
146 SINKELDAM Ramon NED
147 TEN DAM Laurens NED
148 * TEUNISSEN Mike NED
149 TIMMER Albert NED
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

151 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA
152 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL
153 EDET Nicolas FRA
154 * LAPORTE Christophe FRA
155 LEMOINE Cyril FRA
156 MATE Luis Angel ESP
157 NAVARRO Daniel ESP
158 * SENECHAL Florian FRA
159 SIMON Julien FRA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

161 GESINK Robert NED
162 BENNETT George NZL
163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED
164 LEEZER Thomas NED
165 MARTENS Paul GER
166 ROGLIC Primož SLO
167 * ROOSEN Timo NED
168 VAN EMDEN Jos NED
169 WAGNER Robert GER
DIRECT ENERGIE

DIRECT ENERGIE

171 VOECKLER Thomas FRA
172 * BOUDAT Thomas FRA
173 * CALMEJANE Lilian FRA
174 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA
175 GENE Yohann FRA
176 PETIT Adrien FRA
177 QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA
178 SICARD Romain FRA
179 TULIK Angelo FRA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

181 ROLLAND Pierre FRA
182 * BETTIOL Alberto ITA
183 BEVIN Patrick NZL
184 BROWN Nathan USA
185 CLARKE Simon AUS
186 PHINNEY Taylor USA
187 TALANSKY Andrew USA
188 URAN Rigoberto COL
189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan NED
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

191 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ESP
192 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN
193 BOLE Grega SLO
194 BOZIC Borut SLO
195 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO
196 CINK Ondrej CZE
197 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA
198 GRMAY Tsgabu ETH
199 MORENO Javier ESP
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

201 * MARTIN Guillaume FRA
202 BACKAERT Frederik BEL
203 DEGAND Thomas BEL
204 MINNAARD Marco NED
205 OFFREDO Yoann FRA
206 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
207 * SMITH Dion NZL
208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL
209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO

TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO

211 * MCLAY Daniel GBR
212 BOUET Maxime FRA
213 FEILLU Brice FRA
214 * GESBERT Elie FRA
215 HARDY Romain FRA
216 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA
217 PICHON Laurent FRA
218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG
219 VACHON Florian FRA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Dole / Station des Rousses
    • Saturday, July 08 2017, 00:00
    • 187.5km
    • 41.592 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: