Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

19 August - 10 September 2017 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITAITA
Mountain
98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITAITA
Combined
41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT COLCOL
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 40h12'44"
2 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 36"
3 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
4 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'17"
5 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 01'27"
6 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 01'30"
7 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'33"
8 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 01'52"
9 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 01'55"
10 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'15"
11 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'31"
12 69 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 03'04"
13 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'32"
14 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 03'45"
15 1 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 04'29"
16 1 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 04'42"
17 1 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 04'46"
18 3 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 05'54"
19 4 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 07'24"
20 6 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 08'08"
21 3 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 08'27"
22 6 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 08'43"
23 8 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 11'09"
24 10 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13'21"
25 6 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 13'56"
26 7 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 14'57"
27 3 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 15'11"
28 6 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 15'44"
29 9 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 16'16"
30 3 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16'18"
31 4 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 17'05"
32 89 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 18'31"
33 8 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'14"
34 1 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 21'52"
35 6 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 23'28"
36 1 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 23'48"
37 2 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 26'33"
38 2 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 28'01"
39 3 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 28'24"
40 2 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28'33"
41 5 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 29'49"
42 12 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 35'14"
43 6 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 35'34"
44 7 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 36'08"
45 4 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 37'15"
46 6 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 38'23"
47 10 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 39'00"
48 5 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39'19"
49 2 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 39'39"
50 6 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 41'27"
51 2 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 42'22"
52 3 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 42'38"
53 3 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 42'45"
54 4 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 43'23"
55 10 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44'46"
56 6 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 44'49"
57 5 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 45'22"
58 12 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL ' '
59 11 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 47'00"
60 8 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48'12"
61 5 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 48'43"
62 3 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 48'52"
63 4 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 50'21"
64 4 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 52'41"
65 4 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 52'44"
66 2 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 57'16"
67 4 179 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 58'42"
68 1 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 58'43"
69 5 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 59'55"
70 2 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h00'32"
71 2 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h00'55"
72 5 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h01'32"
73 26 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h02'01"
74 2 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h02'53"
75 5 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 1h03'53"
76 5 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
77 15 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h03'54"
78 3 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h05'21"
79 27 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 1h06'06"
80 3 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h06'32"
81 38 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h07'35"
82 2 33 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM AUS 1h08'04"
83 24 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h08'19"
84 37 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h08'26"
85 3 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h08'40"
86 3 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 1h08'50"
87 3 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h09'02"
88 3 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 1h09'30"
89 3 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h09'31"
90 12 187 TURGIS Jimmy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h09'51"
91 4 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h10'05"
92 22 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h10'17"
93 5 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h10'19"
94 13 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h10'23"
95 16 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h10'40"
96 7 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h10'47"
97 213 * BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h11'20"
98 3 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 1h12'13"
99 19 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h13'06"
100 7 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h13'29"
101 11 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 1h14'09"
102 11 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 1h14'18"
103 9 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 1h14'27"
104 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 1h14'30"
105 12 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h14'39"
106 11 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h14'43"
107 2 54 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h15'09"
108 6 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1h16'51"
109 6 67 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h17'21"
110 14 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 1h17'45"
111 13 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. USA 1h18'37"
112 12 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 1h18'47"
113 5 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 1h19'23"
114 4 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1h19'59"
115 2 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h20'15"
116 1 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 1h20'34"
117 12 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 1h20'52"
118 2 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h21'26"
119 7 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h22'10"
120 9 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 1h22'41"
121 16 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 1h22'51"
122 2 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 1h24'07"
123 1 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h24'09"
124 2 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h25'17"
125 3 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h26'02"
126 3 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h26'34"
127 1 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h26'56"
128 3 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 1h27'55"
129 10 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 1h27'58"
130 1 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h28'10"
131 4 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h28'53"
132 1 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h29'51"
133 12 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h29'59"
134 17 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1h30'15"
135 3 174 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 1h30'56"
136 6 66 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h31'49"
137 1 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h32'02"
138 5 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h33'55"
139 5 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 1h34'00"
140 5 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h34'02"
141 14 83 * DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 1h34'34"
142 1 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h34'36"
143 1 84 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h35'01"
144 1 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 1h35'44"
145 7 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h36'14"
146 6 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h36'34"
147 1 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h37'47"
148 12 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 1h38'55"
149 1 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 1h40'00"
150 6 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1h40'01"
151 3 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h40'10"
152 2 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h41'19"
153 11 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h42'14"
154 7 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h42'27"
155 6 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h42'44"
156 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h44'06"
157 5 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 1h44'41"
158 5 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 1h45'42"
159 2 112 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 1h47'21"
160 2 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 1h49'03"
161 2 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 1h49'49"
162 8 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 1h53'19"
163 3 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h53'35"
164 3 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h53'58"
165 3 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 1h53'59"
166 3 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. NZL 1h54'05"
167 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 1h54'38"
168 3 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 1h55'39"
169 2 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 1h56'32"
170 2 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h58'03"
171 2 46 TUFT Svein ORICA - SCOTT CAN 1h58'14"
172 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h59'25"
173 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN 2h00'11"
174 2 51 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h00'41"
175 1 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h00'43"
176 1 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 2h01'56"
177 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h02'37"
178 1 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 2h05'42"
179 1 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 2h06'44"
Show All
Sprint
1 1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 78
2 1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 55
3 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 44
4 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 43
5 14 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 41
6 1 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 38
7 1 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 37
8 1 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 34
9 1 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 32
10 1 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29
11 1 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 29
12 11 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
13 2 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 28
14 2 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 27
15 2 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 25
16 2 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 25
17 3 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 24
18 3 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 23
19 14 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 23
20 4 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 23
21 4 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22
22 4 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22
23 16 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 20
24 3 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 20
25 3 179 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 18
26 2 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18
27 2 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17
28 2 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 17
29 2 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 16
30 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 16
31 3 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 16
32 3 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16
33 3 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 15
34 3 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 14
35 3 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
36 2 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
37 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 14
38 3 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
39 20 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 13
40 4 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 12
41 4 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 12
42 4 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
43 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
44 4 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11
45 5 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 11
46 5 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 10
47 28 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 10
48 6 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
49 6 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9
50 6 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 9
51 6 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8
52 6 69 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 8
53 6 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8
54 5 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
55 5 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8
56 5 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 8
57 5 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 7
58 5 89 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 7
59 5 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 7
60 4 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7
61 6 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7
62 5 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 7
63 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 6
64 6 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6
65 5 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 5
66 4 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
67 6 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 5
68 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
69 5 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4
70 5 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
71 5 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 4
72 5 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 4
73 5 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 4
74 5 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 3
75 5 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 3
76 5 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3
77 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3
78 6 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3
79 6 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
80 6 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2
81 5 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 1
82 5 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1
83 4 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1
84 6 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1
85 5 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
86 5 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1
Show All
Team
1 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 119h57'59"
2 1 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 09'24"
3 1 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 11'37"
4 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 13'10"
5 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 16'17"
6 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26'16"
7 1 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 33'31"
8 1 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 37'15"
9 1 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 38'50"
10 1 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 41'41"
11 2 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 48'13"
12 1 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 48'22"
13 1 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 49'49"
14 1 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 1h05'59"
15 2 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h16'02"
16 2 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h17'37"
17 1 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h25'10"
18 1 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h25'39"
19 1 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h48'44"
20 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. 1h54'11"
21 17 FDJ FDJ 2h05'17"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 3h28'00"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Caravaca Año Jubilar 2017 / El Pozo Alimentación
    • Tuesday, August 29 2017, 00:00
    • 164.8km
    • 46.005 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: