Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

19 August - 10 September 2017 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITAITA
Mountain
98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITAITA
Combined
41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT COLCOL
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 49h22'53"
2 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 59"
3 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 02'13"
4 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 02'16"
5 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'17"
6 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'18"
7 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 02'37"
8 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 02'41"
9 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'13"
10 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 03'51"
11 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 04'25"
12 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
13 1 69 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 04'41"
14 1 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 04'54"
15 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 05'50"
16 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 06'19"
17 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 07'54"
18 1 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 10'04"
19 1 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 12'31"
20 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18'46"
21 7 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20'20"
22 1 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'38"
23 3 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 24'42"
24 2 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 26'44"
25 1 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26'49"
26 6 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 29'39"
27 5 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 30'16"
28 6 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31'44"
29 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 32'57"
30 5 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 34'03"
31 4 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 34'43"
32 1 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 34'58"
33 3 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36'41"
34 1 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 38'02"
35 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 38'44"
36 2 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 49'20"
37 7 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 50'03"
38 1 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 51'07"
39 4 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 53'47"
40 1 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 54'35"
41 5 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 54'46"
42 2 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 55'17"
43 4 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 56'28"
44 1 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 58'10"
45 3 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 58'56"
46 1 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 58'59"
47 9 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 59'28"
48 6 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 1h02'06"
49 2 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h02'44"
50 1 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 1h04'15"
51 1 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1h05'12"
52 6 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h07'26"
53 1 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 1h08'57"
54 11 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h09'32"
55 2 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 1h11'59"
56 1 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h12'51"
57 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 1h13'11"
58 4 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h13'12"
59 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 1h13'46"
60 2 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h14'10"
61 1 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h14'58"
62 1 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h15'39"
63 3 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h19'52"
64 3 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h22'26"
65 14 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h24'02"
66 4 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 1h25'40"
67 1 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 1h25'48"
68 2 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 1h26'00"
69 4 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h27'18"
70 1 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h27'44"
71 4 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 1h29'29"
72 9 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h29'58"
73 9 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h30'08"
74 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 1h31'31"
75 3 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h34'23"
76 5 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h34'34"
77 5 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 1h35'45"
78 4 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 1h38'44"
79 5 33 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM AUS 1h39'36"
80 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h39'38"
81 34 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 1h40'46"
82 6 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h40'51"
83 6 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
84 8 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 1h42'08"
85 213 * BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h42'12"
86 9 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h42'43"
87 7 187 TURGIS Jimmy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h43'27"
88 7 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h43'51"
89 6 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h43'53"
90 67 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h44'18"
91 4 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h44'45"
92 1 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 1h44'55"
93 4 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 1h44'56"
94 4 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 1h45'02"
95 12 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 1h45'22"
96 11 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h45'24"
97 8 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h46'17"
98 2 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h46'24"
99 1 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h47'05"
100 8 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 1h47'37"
101 8 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 1h47'51"
102 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h47'52"
103 12 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h48'21"
104 5 54 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h48'39"
105 13 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h48'48"
106 24 174 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 1h49'52"
107 18 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h50'06"
108 5 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 1h50'35"
109 3 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h51'03"
110 6 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. USA 1h52'43"
111 2 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1h52'55"
112 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h53'33"
113 12 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h53'51"
114 10 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h54'43"
115 5 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h55'07"
116 5 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 1h55'46"
117 10 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h55'50"
118 1 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h58'34"
119 1 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h58'53"
120 2 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 1h59'04"
121 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h59'19"
122 8 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 2h00'51"
123 5 84 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h01'20"
124 16 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h02'18"
125 2 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h02'45"
126 7 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 2h04'03"
127 5 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 2h05'52"
128 5 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 2h07'58"
129 5 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 2h08'07"
130 4 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 2h09'38"
131 4 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h09'58"
132 3 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h10'14"
133 4 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h10'41"
134 3 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h11'28"
135 1 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h12'58"
136 18 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 2h13'28"
137 2 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 2h13'42"
138 2 83 * DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 2h14'36"
139 1 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2h15'07"
140 3 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 2h15'19"
141 9 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h17'15"
142 1 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 2h17'19"
143 3 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h17'33"
144 1 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2h18'43"
145 3 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h19'11"
146 2 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h19'24"
147 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 2h19'51"
148 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h21'56"
149 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h22'46"
150 6 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h22'56"
151 2 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2h24'46"
152 1 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 2h24'54"
153 1 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 2h25'16"
154 18 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h25'42"
155 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h28'27"
156 20 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 2h30'26"
157 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 2h31'08"
158 1 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2h34'25"
159 1 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 2h35'15"
160 1 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 2h35'55"
161 3 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 2h37'26"
162 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h39'01"
163 10 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN ' '
164 1 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. NZL 2h39'21"
165 2 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h39'29"
166 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 2h39'35"
167 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 2h41'25"
168 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 2h41'48"
169 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h42'49"
170 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h43'29"
171 46 TUFT Svein ORICA - SCOTT CAN 2h43'40"
172 3 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h47'11"
173 4 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 2h51'36"
174 4 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 2h52'10"
Show All
Sprint
1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 78
2 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 75
3 2 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 58
4 2 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57
5 12 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 54
6 3 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 53
7 3 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 47
8 2 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 40
9 2 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 38
10 2 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 35
11 2 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 34
12 1 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29
13 1 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 29
14 4 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 29
15 2 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 28
16 2 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 28
17 2 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
18 2 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 28
19 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26
20 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 25
21 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 25
22 174 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 24
23 1 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 24
24 1 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 23
25 1 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 23
26 1 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 23
27 1 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22
28 1 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 21
29 1 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 20
30 1 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 20
31 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18
32 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17
33 1 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 16
34 1 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 16
35 29 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16
36 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16
37 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 15
38 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
39 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 14
40 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
41 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 13
42 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 13
43 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 12
44 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12
45 1 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
46 1 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
47 1 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11
48 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 11
49 2 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 11
50 2 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 10
51 2 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 10
52 1 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9
53 3 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
54 2 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 9
55 2 69 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 8
56 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 8
57 3 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8
58 2 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8
59 2 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 8
60 2 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
61 2 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8
62 2 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 8
63 2 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 7
64 2 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 7
65 2 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 7
66 1 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7
67 1 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 7
68 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7
69 36 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 7
70 3 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 6
71 3 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 6
72 3 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6
73 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 6
74 4 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
75 4 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
76 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 5
77 5 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4
78 5 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
79 5 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 4
80 5 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 4
81 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
82 6 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3
83 6 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3
84 6 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3
85 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2
86 7 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
87 7 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2
88 7 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2
89 7 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 1
90 7 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 1
91 7 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1
92 7 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1
93 7 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
94 7 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1
Show All
Mountain
1 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 38
2 3 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27
3 1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 21
4 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
5 1 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
6 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
7 9 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 12
8 1 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
9 1 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 11
10 1 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 10
11 1 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
12 1 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 9
13 19 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 9
14 12 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 8
15 3 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
16 3 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 6
17 3 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 6
18 3 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 6
19 2 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 5
20 2 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 5
21 2 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 4
22 2 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 4
23 2 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 4
24 2 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 4
25 2 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 4
26 2 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
27 2 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
28 1 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 4
29 1 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 3
30 1 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
31 8 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
32 1 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 3
33 3 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 3
34 1 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2
35 1 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2
36 1 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 2
37 3 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 2
38 1 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
39 1 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
40 1 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2
41 1 84 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
42 1 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2
43 1 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2
44 1 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2
45 1 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1
46 1 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1
47 1 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1
48 1 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 1
49 1 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1
50 1 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1
51 1 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1
52 1 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1
53 174 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 1
54 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 1
55 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1
Show All
Team
1 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 147h36'48"
2 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 02'49"
3 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 09'40"
4 1 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16'52"
5 1 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 36'19"
6 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 40'46"
7 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 54'04"
8 2 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 57'48"
9 1 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 58'23"
10 1 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h03'28"
11 1 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h11'28"
12 1 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 1h20'28"
13 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h30'15"
14 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 1h41'53"
15 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h53'48"
16 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h02'05"
17 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h14'49"
18 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h19'23"
19 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. 2h28'14"
20 1 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 2h59'36"
21 1 17 FDJ FDJ 3h14'15"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 4h40'33"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Motril / Antequera. Los Dólmenes
    • Thursday, August 31 2017, 00:00
    • 160.1km
    • 40.574 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: