Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

19 August - 10 September 2017 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITAITA
Mountain
98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITAITA
Combined
41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT COLCOL
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 53h48'06"
2 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 59"
3 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 02'13"
4 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'17"
5 1 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 02'23"
6 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'25"
7 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 02'37"
8 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 02'41"
9 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'13"
10 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 03'58"
11 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 04'25"
12 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 04'32"
13 69 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 04'48"
14 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 05'01"
15 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 05'50"
16 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 06'26"
17 1 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 10'16"
18 1 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 12'13"
19 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 13'27"
20 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21'14"
21 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'57"
22 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23'34"
23 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 27'59"
24 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 29'12"
25 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29'17"
26 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 31'07"
27 1 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31'59"
28 1 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 34'26"
29 2 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 34'37"
30 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 34'59"
31 1 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 35'05"
32 3 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 37'29"
33 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37'37"
34 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 38'58"
35 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 40'12"
36 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 49'27"
37 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 51'31"
38 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 54'32"
39 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 56'15"
40 2 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 56'45"
41 1 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 57'03"
42 2 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 58'25"
43 2 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 59'53"
44 2 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h02'32"
45 2 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 1h02'43"
46 2 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 1h03'34"
47 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h03'38"
48 3 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h04'03"
49 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h05'04"
50 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 1h05'05"
51 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1h09'22"
52 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h12'33"
53 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 1h13'07"
54 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h15'13"
55 4 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 1h15'14"
56 4 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h15'38"
57 1 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h15'40"
58 3 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 1h16'09"
59 3 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h16'25"
60 3 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 1h16'36"
61 1 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h17'30"
62 1 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h18'32"
63 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h21'20"
64 4 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 1h26'12"
65 1 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h26'45"
66 4 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h28'40"
67 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 1h29'37"
68 1 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h29'46"
69 3 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 1h29'50"
70 5 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h30'04"
71 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 1h33'30"
72 1 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h35'15"
73 1 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 1h36'03"
74 2 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h37'18"
75 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h38'19"
76 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h39'06"
77 1 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 1h40'52"
78 2 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h41'06"
79 2 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 1h42'33"
80 6 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h42'50"
81 2 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h43'19"
82 3 213 * BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h44'40"
83 1 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h45'01"
84 11 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 1h45'48"
85 4 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 1h45'53"
86 2 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 1h45'57"
87 8 33 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM AUS 1h46'24"
88 6 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 1h47'30"
89 10 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h48'01"
90 1 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h48'03"
91 6 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h48'45"
92 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 1h49'05"
93 12 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h49'14"
94 3 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h49'17"
95 1 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h49'22"
96 6 67 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h49'25"
97 9 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h49'53"
98 5 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 1h50'03"
99 5 54 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h51'16"
100 13 187 TURGIS Jimmy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h51'51"
101 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 1h52'10"
102 2 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 1h52'44"
103 4 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h52'55"
104 4 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 1h53'24"
105 8 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h53'41"
106 6 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h54'29"
107 7 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h54'50"
108 10 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h55'48"
109 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h56'10"
110 7 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h56'45"
111 9 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h57'07"
112 2 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. USA 1h57'13"
113 2 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1h58'02"
114 2 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 1h58'14"
115 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h59'17"
116 1 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h00'09"
117 1 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h00'11"
118 2 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 2h03'14"
119 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h03'25"
120 1 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h03'29"
121 2 84 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h03'48"
122 2 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h04'37"
123 3 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 2h04'53"
124 2 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 2h07'06"
125 2 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 2h07'20"
126 1 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h07'52"
127 2 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 2h09'30"
128 4 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h10'10"
129 4 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h14'06"
130 1 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h15'05"
131 9 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 2h15'19"
132 2 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 2h15'53"
133 5 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 2h16'02"
134 3 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 2h17'07"
135 8 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h17'33"
136 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 2h17'38"
137 2 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h18'05"
138 4 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h18'16"
139 1 83 * DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 2h19'00"
140 1 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2h20'14"
141 3 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2h22'06"
142 5 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 2h22'19"
143 6 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h23'42"
144 2 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h23'53"
145 4 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h24'03"
146 1 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h24'04"
147 3 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h24'10"
148 6 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 2h24'24"
149 3 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 2h25'43"
150 2 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h26'28"
151 3 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h28'10"
152 1 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2h28'56"
153 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 2h30'23"
154 3 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 2h31'23"
155 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h32'59"
156 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 2h36'37"
157 3 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 2h38'23"
158 1 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 2h39'04"
159 3 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h39'42"
160 1 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 2h42'33"
161 4 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h42'36"
162 4 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 2h43'24"
163 7 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h43'29"
164 1 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN 2h43'33"
165 4 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h43'45"
166 2 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. NZL 2h44'38"
167 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 2h44'53"
168 10 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2h47'09"
169 1 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 2h47'59"
170 1 46 TUFT Svein ORICA - SCOTT CAN 2h49'23"
171 2 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 2h52'45"
172 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h53'26"
173 1 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 2h58'57"
Show All
Sprint
1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 103
2 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 84
3 3 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 63
4 1 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 58
5 1 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57
6 1 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 54
7 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 47
8 1 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 40
9 1 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 40
10 11 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 37
11 4 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 36
12 2 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 36
13 3 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 35
14 3 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 34
15 1 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 31
16 7 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 30
17 5 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29
18 5 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 29
19 2 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
20 2 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 28
21 19 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 28
22 2 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 27
23 4 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26
24 4 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 25
25 4 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 24
26 36 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
27 2 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 23
28 2 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 23
29 2 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22
30 2 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 21
31 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 20
32 2 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 20
33 2 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18
34 2 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17
35 2 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 16
36 2 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 16
37 2 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16
38 2 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16
39 2 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 15
40 2 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
41 2 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 14
42 1 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 13
43 1 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 13
44 1 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 12
45 1 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12
46 1 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
47 1 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
48 1 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11
49 1 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 11
50 1 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 11
51 1 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 10
52 1 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 10
53 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
54 2 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9
55 1 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 9
56 1 69 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 8
57 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 8
58 1 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8
59 1 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8
60 1 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 8
61 1 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
62 1 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8
63 4 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
64 1 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 7
65 1 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 7
66 19 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 7
67 2 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 7
68 2 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7
69 1 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7
70 1 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 7
71 1 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 6
72 1 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 6
73 1 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6
74 1 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 6
75 1 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
76 1 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
77 1 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 5
78 1 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4
79 1 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
80 1 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 4
81 1 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 4
82 1 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
83 1 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3
84 1 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3
85 1 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3
86 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
87 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2
88 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2
89 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2
90 1 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 1
91 1 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 1
92 1 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1
93 1 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1
94 1 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
95 1 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1
96 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 1
Show All
Show All
Team
1 1 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 160h55'30"
2 1 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 17"
3 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 06'44"
4 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 14'18"
5 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 37'22"
6 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 38'58"
7 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 51'08"
8 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 56'28"
9 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h00'08"
10 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h00'39"
11 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h10'49"
12 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 1h17'58"
13 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h33'27"
14 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 1h41'55"
15 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h54'57"
16 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h05'58"
17 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h16'47"
18 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h20'42"
19 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. 2h27'19"
20 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 2h59'01"
21 17 FDJ FDJ 3h16'34"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 4h42'36"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Coín / Tomares
    • Friday, September 01 2017, 00:00
    • 198.4km
    • 43.685 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: