Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

19 August - 10 September 2017 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITAITA
Mountain
98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITAITA
Combined
151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITAITA
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 58h30'47"
2 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 55"
3 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'17"
4 2 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'25"
5 2 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 02'39"
6 1 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 03'09"
7 2 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 03'11"
8 1 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'19"
9 1 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 03'23"
10 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 03'48"
11 3 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 05'16"
12 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 05'44"
13 2 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 06'09"
14 1 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 06'38"
15 1 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 08'56"
16 1 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 12'46"
17 1 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 15'49"
18 1 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 22'27"
19 3 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24'52"
20 5 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'05"
21 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 33'48"
22 5 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 38'18"
23 1 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 41'46"
24 3 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 43'03"
25 7 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 43'42"
26 8 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 43'47"
27 1 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 44'02"
28 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 45'31"
29 4 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45'47"
30 1 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 46'22"
31 2 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 50'08"
32 9 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 51'59"
33 4 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 52'19"
34 2 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 54'26"
35 5 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 55'10"
36 1 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 58'39"
37 1 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 1h02'17"
38 10 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h03'22"
39 7 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 1h04'22"
40 9 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h08'45"
41 1 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h09'42"
42 2 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h11'42"
43 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1h11'51"
44 6 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 1h12'50"
45 6 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h16'26"
46 6 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h16'56"
47 6 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h17'14"
48 5 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 1h20'56"
49 2 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h23'49"
50 1 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1h25'46"
51 4 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 1h27'48"
52 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h28'57"
53 3 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h30'13"
54 9 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 1h31'21"
55 4 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h31'35"
56 2 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 1h33'30"
57 6 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h33'54"
58 3 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h34'36"
59 1 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 1h35'03"
60 3 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h35'51"
61 1 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h38'25"
62 9 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 1h39'08"
63 9 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h43'51"
64 1 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h45'12"
65 1 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h47'07"
66 1 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 1h49'33"
67 1 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h49'39"
68 1 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 1h50'01"
69 1 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h50'15"
70 6 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 1h51'25"
71 2 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 1h55'13"
72 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h55'26"
73 4 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 1h58'19"
74 5 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 1h59'54"
75 5 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h02'43"
76 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h03'06"
77 3 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h03'15"
78 3 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h03'55"
79 3 213 * BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h04'51"
80 7 33 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM AUS 2h06'35"
81 7 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 2h07'23"
82 7 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h08'07"
83 7 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h08'14"
84 7 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h08'56"
85 7 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h09'44"
86 6 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 2h10'09"
87 3 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 2h10'39"
88 2 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 2h10'48"
89 15 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 2h10'49"
90 3 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h11'43"
91 10 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h11'57"
92 9 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 2h12'06"
93 1 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h12'10"
94 8 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 2h12'55"
95 1 67 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h13'28"
96 13 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 2h13'39"
97 12 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2h14'31"
98 8 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h14'35"
99 4 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h15'21"
100 12 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. USA 2h17'31"
101 8 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h18'29"
102 5 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h18'31"
103 5 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 2h18'41"
104 5 54 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h19'02"
105 10 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h19'28"
106 4 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h19'41"
107 7 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 2h20'14"
108 5 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h21'33"
109 4 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h22'19"
110 1 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h22'43"
111 8 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h23'18"
112 5 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 2h23'28"
113 3 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h23'54"
114 6 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h24'26"
115 15 187 TURGIS Jimmy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h25'27"
116 4 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h25'29"
117 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h28'49"
118 4 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h29'19"
119 4 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 2h30'29"
120 2 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 2h31'52"
121 8 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 2h32'11"
122 13 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h32'44"
123 4 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 2h35'33"
124 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 2h35'44"
125 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 2h35'58"
126 3 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h36'06"
127 1 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h36'30"
128 2 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h39'08"
129 4 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 2h42'56"
130 1 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 2h43'57"
131 1 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 2h44'31"
132 2 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 2h45'45"
133 3 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 2h46'16"
134 6 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h46'18"
135 2 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h46'43"
136 2 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h46'54"
137 2 83 * DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 2h47'38"
138 7 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h48'03"
139 1 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2h48'52"
140 13 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 2h50'34"
141 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2h50'44"
142 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 2h50'57"
143 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h52'20"
144 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h52'31"
145 1 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h52'42"
146 1 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h52'48"
147 1 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 2h53'02"
148 1 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 2h54'21"
149 1 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h55'06"
150 1 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h56'48"
151 1 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2h57'34"
152 3 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h57'47"
153 1 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 3h00'01"
154 2 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 3h05'15"
155 2 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 3h07'01"
156 2 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 3h07'42"
157 5 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 3h08'19"
158 1 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3h08'20"
159 6 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h08'36"
160 1 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h11'14"
161 8 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 3h11'59"
162 1 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h12'07"
163 1 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN 3h12'11"
164 4 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 3h12'20"
165 1 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. NZL 3h13'16"
166 1 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 3h13'31"
167 1 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 3h15'47"
168 2 46 TUFT Svein ORICA - SCOTT CAN 3h18'01"
169 2 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 3h21'23"
170 2 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h22'04"
171 2 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 3h27'35"
Show All
Sprint
1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 103
2 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 98
3 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 79
4 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 58
5 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57
6 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 54
7 11 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 49
8 1 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 47
9 1 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 47
10 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 46
11 1 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 45
12 24 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 41
13 4 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 40
14 4 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 37
15 2 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 36
16 1 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 36
17 3 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 34
18 12 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 33
19 3 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 33
20 4 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 30
21 4 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29
22 1 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
23 4 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
24 4 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 28
25 4 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 28
26 2 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 25
27 2 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 24
28 2 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
29 2 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 23
30 2 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 23
31 2 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22
32 1 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 20
33 1 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 20
34 1 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18
35 1 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17
36 1 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 16
37 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16
38 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16
39 26 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 15
40 1 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 15
41 1 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
42 1 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 14
43 1 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 13
44 1 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 13
45 1 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 12
46 1 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12
47 1 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
48 1 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
49 1 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11
50 1 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 11
51 1 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 11
52 8 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 10
53 2 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 10
54 2 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 10
55 1 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9
56 3 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
57 6 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
58 3 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 9
59 2 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 8
60 1 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8
61 3 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8
62 1 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
63 1 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8
64 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 7
65 1 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 7
66 1 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 7
67 1 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7
68 1 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7
69 1 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 7
70 17 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6
71 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 6
72 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 6
73 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6
74 6 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 6
75 1 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 6
76 1 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
77 1 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
78 1 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 5
79 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4
80 2 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4
81 2 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
82 1 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 4
83 1 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
84 1 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3
85 1 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3
86 1 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3
87 1 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
88 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2
89 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2
90 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 1
91 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 1
92 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1
93 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1
94 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
95 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1
96 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 1
Show All
Mountain
1 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 49
2 9 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 28
3 1 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27
4 1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 25
5 5 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 20
6 2 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
7 2 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
8 2 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
9 2 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 12
10 2 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
11 2 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 11
12 11 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 10
13 1 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 9
14 1 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 9
15 1 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 8
16 1 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
17 1 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 6
18 1 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 6
19 1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 6
20 1 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 5
21 1 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 5
22 1 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 4
23 1 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 4
24 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 4
25 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 4
26 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
27 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
28 7 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4
29 1 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 4
30 1 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 3
31 1 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
32 13 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
33 1 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 3
34 3 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
35 2 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 3
36 2 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2
37 1 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 2
38 1 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 2
39 1 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
40 1 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
41 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2
42 2 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2
43 1 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2
44 1 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2
45 1 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2
46 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1
47 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1
48 1 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1
49 1 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 1
50 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1
51 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1
52 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 1
53 1 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 1
54 1 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1
55 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1
Show All
Team
1 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 175h04'49"
2 1 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 09'19"
3 1 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 17'31"
4 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31'51"
5 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 59'35"
6 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 1h05'20"
7 1 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1h11'29"
8 1 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h20'15"
9 1 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h22'30"
10 1 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h35'51"
11 4 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h35'55"
12 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 1h42'36"
13 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h12'16"
14 1 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h25'38"
15 1 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 2h29'43"
16 1 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3h00'24"
17 1 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h01'30"
18 1 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. 3h01'39"
19 1 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3h01'53"
20 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 3h32'37"
21 17 FDJ FDJ 3h48'56"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 5h55'57"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Écija / Sierra de La Pandera
    • Saturday, September 02 2017, 00:00
    • 175km
    • 37.021 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: