Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

19 August - 10 September 2017 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITAITA
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Mountain
98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITAITA
Combined
136 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 62h06'25"
2 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'01"
3 1 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'08"
4 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'11"
5 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 02'39"
6 4 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 02'51"
7 1 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 03'24"
8 1 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 03'26"
9 1 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'59"
10 1 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 05'22"
11 4 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 07'47"
12 2 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 08'08"
13 1 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 08'16"
14 1 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 09'02"
15 2 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 18'45"
16 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 19'12"
17 4 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 21'40"
18 1 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27'42"
19 1 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'41"
20 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 34'47"
21 1 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 44'44"
22 4 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 47'49"
23 5 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 48'25"
24 5 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51'04"
25 8 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 52'34"
26 3 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 53'44"
27 5 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 55'49"
28 2 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 55'53"
29 4 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 58'36"
30 6 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h00'05"
31 1 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h00'56"
32 1 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 1h04'22"
33 6 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h09'24"
34 5 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 1h13'10"
35 1 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h13'13"
36 1 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 1h15'03"
37 6 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1h15'41"
38 3 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h16'09"
39 1 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h17'56"
40 6 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h19'48"
41 1 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h23'48"
42 2 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h25'10"
43 4 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h26'02"
44 3 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h26'25"
45 1 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 1h26'54"
46 3 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h38'23"
47 3 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1h40'20"
48 3 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h41'48"
49 3 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h42'18"
50 2 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 1h46'18"
51 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 1h47'56"
52 6 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h49'10"
53 2 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h49'15"
54 3 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h49'43"
55 5 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h50'25"
56 4 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h54'19"
57 3 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 1h56'43"
58 6 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h57'18"
59 3 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 1h58'52"
60 7 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h00'04"
61 2 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 2h00'25"
62 1 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h01'38"
63 4 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h02'00"
64 2 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 2h04'30"
65 3 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 2h04'35"
66 4 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 2h05'59"
67 2 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h06'10"
68 10 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h08'06"
69 3 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 2h08'41"
70 7 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h09'13"
71 1 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h12'42"
72 3 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h15'37"
73 26 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h17'16"
74 2 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h19'31"
75 4 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 2h20'35"
76 5 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 2h22'17"
77 4 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2h23'41"
78 1 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h24'18"
79 7 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 2h24'43"
80 6 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 2h25'16"
81 1 33 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM AUS 2h25'38"
82 10 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 2h26'40"
83 11 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 2h27'29"
84 1 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h27'30"
85 8 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h27'41"
86 11 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h28'05"
87 9 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 2h28'13"
88 4 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h29'04"
89 1 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 2h30'48"
90 8 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h31'37"
91 8 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h33'36"
92 6 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h33'38"
93 14 213 * BOHORQUEZ S. Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h34'42"
94 7 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 2h36'01"
95 13 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h36'07"
96 6 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h37'05"
97 6 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h37'19"
98 5 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 2h38'52"
99 14 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h39'48"
100 3 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2h39'53"
101 6 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 2h40'22"
102 13 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 2h40'40"
103 3 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. USA 2h42'53"
104 9 67 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h43'19"
105 6 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h43'26"
106 4 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h43'53"
107 6 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h44'01"
108 2 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h45'03"
109 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h47'38"
110 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h48'05"
111 6 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h49'19"
112 2 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h49'48"
113 3 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h50'51"
114 2 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 2h53'19"
115 3 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h54'41"
116 8 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 2h55'55"
117 3 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 2h57'14"
118 4 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h58'06"
119 2 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h58'40"
120 1 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 3h00'20"
121 2 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 3h00'55"
122 3 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 3h01'20"
123 3 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h01'28"
124 3 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3h01'52"
125 4 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 3h02'02"
126 13 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h06'09"
127 1 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h08'59"
128 8 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h12'16"
129 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 3h12'47"
130 7 83 * DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 3h13'00"
131 7 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3h13'25"
132 9 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3h13'31"
133 3 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 3h13'46"
134 9 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h13'49"
135 4 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 3h14'22"
136 8 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h14'40"
137 5 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 3h15'36"
138 2 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 3h15'56"
139 6 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 3h16'07"
140 5 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3h16'18"
141 1 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 3h16'19"
142 8 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h16'25"
143 3 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h18'10"
144 3 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 3h18'24"
145 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h22'33"
146 5 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h22'56"
147 5 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3h23'09"
148 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 3h24'12"
149 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h24'57"
150 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h26'39"
151 5 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 3h26'50"
152 1 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 3h29'52"
153 4 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 3h33'41"
154 5 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h33'58"
155 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 3h34'54"
156 2 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 3h35'06"
157 3 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h36'36"
158 5 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN 3h37'33"
159 1 216 * MOLANO B. Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3h37'55"
160 1 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 3h41'50"
161 1 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h41'58"
162 2 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 3h42'11"
163 2 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. NZL 3h43'07"
164 2 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 3h43'22"
165 2 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 3h45'38"
166 3 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 3h46'45"
167 3 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h47'36"
168 46 TUFT Svein ORICA - SCOTT CAN 3h47'52"
169 2 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 3h57'26"
Show All
Sprint
1 1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 110
2 1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 107
3 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 88
4 3 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 74
5 5 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 62
6 3 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 61
7 3 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 58
8 3 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57
9 3 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 54
10 8 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 53
11 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 48
12 4 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 47
13 3 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 46
14 2 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 41
15 2 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 40
16 2 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 39
17 2 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 38
18 3 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 36
19 2 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 34
20 2 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33
21 1 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 30
22 1 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29
23 1 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 29
24 1 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
25 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 28
26 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 25
27 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 24
28 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
29 10 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 23
30 1 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 23
31 1 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 23
32 1 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22
33 1 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 20
34 1 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 20
35 1 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18
36 1 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17
37 1 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 16
38 1 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16
39 1 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16
40 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 15
41 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
42 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 14
43 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 13
44 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 13
45 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 12
46 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12
47 23 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12
48 1 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
49 1 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
50 1 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11
51 1 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 11
52 1 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 11
53 6 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 10
54 2 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 10
55 2 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 10
56 2 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 10
57 2 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9
58 2 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
59 2 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
60 2 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 9
61 4 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 8
62 28 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 8
63 2 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8
64 4 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8
65 3 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
66 3 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8
67 3 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 7
68 2 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 7
69 2 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7
70 2 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7
71 2 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 7
72 1 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 6
73 1 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 6
74 1 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6
75 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 6
76 2 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 6
77 1 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
78 1 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
79 1 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 5
80 1 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4
81 1 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4
82 1 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
83 1 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 4
84 1 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
85 1 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3
86 1 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3
87 1 216 * MOLANO B. Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3
88 1 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
89 1 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2
90 1 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2
91 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 1
92 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1
93 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1
94 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
95 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1
96 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 1
Show All
Mountain
1 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 49
2 3 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 41
3 1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 29
4 2 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 28
5 2 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27
6 2 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
7 1 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
8 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
9 23 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 18
10 3 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 15
11 16 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
12 12 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 14
13 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 12
14 5 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 12
15 5 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
16 5 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 11
17 5 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 10
18 13 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 9
19 5 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 9
20 5 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 8
21 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 7
22 6 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
23 6 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 6
24 1 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 6
25 7 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 6
26 7 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 6
27 7 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 5
28 7 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 5
29 7 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 4
30 7 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 4
31 5 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
32 4 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4
33 4 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 4
34 4 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 3
35 2 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 3
36 2 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
37 2 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 3
38 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2
39 3 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2
40 3 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 2
41 3 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 2
42 2 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
43 4 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
44 3 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2
45 3 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2
46 2 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2
47 4 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2
48 3 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2
49 3 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1
50 3 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1
51 3 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1
52 3 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 1
53 3 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1
54 3 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1
55 3 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 1
56 3 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 1
57 3 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1
58 3 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1
Show All
Team
1 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 185h51'26"
2 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 12'38"
3 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 31'21"
4 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 47'47"
5 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h06'36"
6 1 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1h31'48"
7 1 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 1h38'35"
8 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h53'12"
9 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h59'53"
10 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h01'40"
11 1 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2h18'50"
12 1 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h31'23"
13 1 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h49'57"
14 1 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 3h03'53"
15 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 3h09'11"
16 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3h40'39"
17 2 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3h52'43"
18 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ' '
19 2 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4h10'17"
20 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 4h30'06"
21 17 FDJ FDJ 4h38'32"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 6h59'52"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Alcalá la Real / Sierra Nevada. Alto Hoya de la Mora
    • Sunday, September 03 2017, 00:00
    • 129.4km
    • 36.137 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: