Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

19 August - 10 September 2017 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITAITA
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Mountain
98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITAITA
Combined
136 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 62h53'25"
2 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'58"
3 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'40"
4 1 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 03'07"
5 4 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 04'58"
6 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 05'25"
7 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 06'27"
8 2 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 06'33"
9 4 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 06'40"
10 2 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 07'06"
11 2 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 10'11"
12 1 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 10'14"
13 1 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 10'17"
14 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 12'44"
15 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 23'20"
16 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 23'58"
17 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 24'52"
18 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 31'43"
19 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 39'04"
20 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 41'46"
21 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 46'59"
22 1 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 54'25"
23 1 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 55'42"
24 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 56'51"
25 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 58'42"
26 1 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1h00'04"
27 1 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h00'38"
28 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h02'08"
29 2 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h03'45"
30 1 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h04'06"
31 1 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h05'30"
32 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 1h13'25"
33 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h13'30"
34 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 1h18'55"
35 3 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h18'56"
36 1 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h19'35"
37 1 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 1h20'09"
38 1 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1h21'56"
39 1 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h24'19"
40 1 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h24'26"
41 4 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 1h28'55"
42 1 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h29'37"
43 1 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h29'42"
44 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h30'39"
45 2 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h34'43"
46 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h44'19"
47 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1h45'07"
48 1 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h46'56"
49 1 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h47'37"
50 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 1h50'49"
51 1 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h52'40"
52 1 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 1h53'36"
53 2 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h54'02"
54 1 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h54'44"
55 1 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h55'00"
56 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h57'56"
57 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 2h02'14"
58 1 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 2h03'12"
59 1 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h04'08"
60 1 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 2h04'55"
61 2 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h05'08"
62 2 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 2h05'37"
63 3 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h06'43"
64 2 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h07'09"
65 1 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 2h09'10"
66 2 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h10'31"
67 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h10'55"
68 3 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 2h12'32"
69 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 2h13'13"
70 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h13'58"
71 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h17'48"
72 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h19'31"
73 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h23'10"
74 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h24'39"
75 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 2h26'14"
76 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 2h27'34"
77 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2h28'38"
78 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h29'02"
79 1 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 2h29'58"
80 1 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 2h30'38"
81 5 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h31'19"
82 2 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h31'56"
83 1 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 2h32'00"
84 3 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 2h33'18"
85 2 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 2h33'25"
86 1 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h35'37"
87 1 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h36'59"
88 2 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h37'09"
89 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 2h37'55"
90 1 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h38'58"
91 3 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 2h39'21"
92 4 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h39'51"
93 1 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h40'04"
94 1 213 * BOHORQUEZ S. Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h41'54"
95 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h43'26"
96 5 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 2h44'18"
97 2 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h44'21"
98 6 67 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h44'49"
99 1 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 2h45'01"
100 2 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 2h47'55"
101 1 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2h48'11"
102 3 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h48'18"
103 6 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h49'50"
104 4 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h51'05"
105 2 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. USA 2h51'16"
106 1 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h51'37"
107 1 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h51'57"
108 5 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h56'24"
109 3 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h56'28"
110 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h56'38"
111 4 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h59'22"
112 2 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 2h59'39"
113 4 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 3h01'08"
114 2 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 3h01'43"
115 3 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h04'59"
116 8 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3h05'12"
117 2 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h05'22"
118 2 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 3h06'30"
119 6 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 3h06'45"
120 3 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h07'35"
121 1 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 3h08'01"
122 1 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 3h08'26"
123 3 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h11'05"
124 4 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h14'06"
125 2 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h15'21"
126 6 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3h17'44"
127 4 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3h18'14"
128 13 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 3h18'36"
129 5 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h18'55"
130 7 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 3h19'36"
131 4 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 3h19'56"
132 10 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN ' '
133 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 3h20'13"
134 2 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h20'33"
135 3 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 3h21'37"
136 4 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3h22'14"
137 2 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 3h22'46"
138 5 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h22'51"
139 10 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 3h23'17"
140 4 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 3h23'48"
141 6 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3h24'58"
142 4 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h25'03"
143 2 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h29'01"
144 4 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 3h29'14"
145 4 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h31'12"
146 4 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h33'01"
147 4 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 3h33'17"
148 4 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 3h33'49"
149 7 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 3h37'25"
150 3 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 3h37'34"
151 3 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h39'58"
152 6 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN 3h40'03"
153 2 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 3h42'35"
154 3 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h44'21"
155 4 216 * MOLANO B. Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3h44'51"
156 6 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 3h47'04"
157 6 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. NZL 3h47'43"
158 3 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h49'39"
159 5 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 3h49'40"
160 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 3h49'47"
161 4 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 3h51'55"
162 5 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h52'10"
163 3 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 3h54'18"
164 5 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 4h03'20"
Show All
Sprint
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 135
2 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 108
3 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 104
4 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 82
5 1 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 74
6 4 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 67
7 1 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 61
8 3 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 60
9 2 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 58
10 2 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57
11 2 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 54
12 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 47
13 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 46
14 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 41
15 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 40
16 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 39
17 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 38
18 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 36
19 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 34
20 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33
21 8 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 32
22 1 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 30
23 1 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29
24 1 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 29
25 1 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 28
26 2 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
27 2 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 28
28 1 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 24
29 6 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24
30 2 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
31 1 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 23
32 1 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 23
33 1 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22
34 1 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 20
35 1 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 20
36 16 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 18
37 30 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 17
38 7 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 17
39 3 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17
40 3 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 16
41 3 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16
42 3 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16
43 3 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 15
44 3 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
45 3 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 14
46 3 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 13
47 3 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 13
48 2 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12
49 2 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12
50 2 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
51 1 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11
52 1 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 11
53 8 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 10
54 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 10
55 1 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 10
56 1 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 10
57 1 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 10
58 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
59 2 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9
60 1 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
61 1 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 9
62 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 8
63 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8
64 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8
65 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
66 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8
67 67 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 8
68 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 7
69 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7
70 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7
71 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 7
72 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 6
73 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 6
74 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6
75 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 6
76 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 6
77 14 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 5
78 1 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
79 1 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
80 1 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 5
81 1 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4
82 1 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4
83 1 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
84 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
85 2 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 4
86 1 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3
87 1 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3
88 1 216 * MOLANO B. Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3
89 1 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
90 1 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2
91 1 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2
92 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1
93 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1
94 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
95 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1
96 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 1
Show All
Mountain
1 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 49
2 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 41
3 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 29
4 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 28
5 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27
6 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
7 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
8 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
9 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 18
10 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 15
11 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
12 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 14
13 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 12
14 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 12
15 1 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 11
16 1 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 10
17 1 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 9
18 1 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 9
19 1 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 8
20 1 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 7
21 1 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
22 1 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 6
23 1 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 6
24 1 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 6
25 1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 6
26 1 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 5
27 1 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 5
28 1 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 4
29 1 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 4
30 1 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
31 1 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4
32 1 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 4
33 1 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 3
34 1 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 3
35 1 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
36 1 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 3
37 1 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2
38 1 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2
39 1 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 2
40 1 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 2
41 1 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
42 1 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
43 1 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2
44 1 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2
45 1 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2
46 1 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2
47 1 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2
48 1 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1
49 1 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1
50 1 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1
51 1 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 1
52 1 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1
53 1 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1
54 2 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 1
55 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 1
56 1 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1
57 1 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1
Show All
Team
1 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 188h20'35"
2 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 09'33"
3 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 33'37"
4 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 51'40"
5 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h11'45"
6 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1h31'33"
7 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 1h42'26"
8 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h56'10"
9 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h58'40"
10 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h02'23"
11 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2h17'01"
12 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h28'44"
13 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h52'22"
14 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 3h06'09"
15 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 3h16'37"
16 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3h45'47"
17 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3h54'52"
18 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. 3h57'47"
19 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4h20'06"
20 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 4h38'03"
21 17 FDJ FDJ 4h39'12"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 7h00'29"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Circuito de Navarra / Logroño
    • Tuesday, September 05 2017, 00:00
    • 40.2km
    • 51.319 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: