Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

19 August - 10 September 2017 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITAITA
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Mountain
98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITAITA
Combined
136 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 67h44'03"
2 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'16"
3 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'13"
4 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'25"
5 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'34"
6 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 04'39"
7 3 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 06'33"
8 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 06'40"
9 2 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 06'45"
10 2 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 10'10"
11 2 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 10'13"
12 3 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 10'46"
13 2 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 11'20"
14 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 13'03"
15 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 23'20"
16 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 24'28"
17 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 25'38"
18 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 31'12"
19 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 39'32"
20 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 43'48"
21 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 50'50"
22 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 54'21"
23 1 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 58'33"
24 1 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 59'00"
25 1 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1h04'10"
26 2 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h05'07"
27 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h05'50"
28 2 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h08'34"
29 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h12'48"
30 7 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 1h15'03"
31 1 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 1h16'19"
32 1 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h17'23"
33 1 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 1h20'15"
34 2 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h22'50"
35 2 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 1h23'24"
36 4 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h23'44"
37 4 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h31'13"
38 4 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h31'30"
39 4 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h33'45"
40 1 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h34'55"
41 4 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h36'03"
42 4 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1h36'27"
43 1 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h37'10"
44 9 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h38'17"
45 4 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 1h40'51"
46 3 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h48'57"
47 4 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h57'42"
48 7 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h58'15"
49 2 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1h59'38"
50 2 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h02'04"
51 1 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 2h02'39"
52 6 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 2h03'11"
53 3 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 2h04'27"
54 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h05'20"
55 2 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h05'55"
56 3 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h07'23"
57 1 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 2h07'48"
58 4 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 2h08'25"
59 10 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 2h11'17"
60 4 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h13'51"
61 5 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h14'22"
62 1 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h18'57"
63 2 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 2h19'01"
64 4 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 2h21'43"
65 8 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 2h22'02"
66 5 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h22'10"
67 3 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h23'15"
68 5 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h24'29"
69 9 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 2h26'35"
70 3 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h28'05"
71 1 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h29'04"
72 1 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h32'19"
73 7 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 2h32'59"
74 4 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h36'50"
75 7 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h36'58"
76 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 2h37'16"
77 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2h39'14"
78 13 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 2h39'33"
79 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 2h39'37"
80 6 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h40'34"
81 9 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h40'36"
82 1 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h40'58"
83 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 2h42'36"
84 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 2h43'51"
85 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 2h44'01"
86 11 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 2h46'30"
87 3 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h48'01"
88 4 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h48'54"
89 2 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h49'13"
90 2 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h51'13"
91 3 213 * BOHORQUEZ S. Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h52'30"
92 3 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 2h53'01"
93 4 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h53'24"
94 8 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h55'14"
95 2 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h57'14"
96 1 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h00'00"
97 1 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 3h02'38"
98 2 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 3h03'38"
99 7 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h03'46"
100 1 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 3h04'38"
101 4 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. USA 3h05'56"
102 2 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h06'13"
103 1 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 3h06'38"
104 3 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h06'40"
105 4 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 3h09'16"
106 3 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 3h10'55"
107 1 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3h14'44"
108 6 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 3h16'21"
109 10 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 3h16'36"
110 2 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 3h17'30"
111 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h17'42"
112 1 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 3h18'18"
113 3 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3h18'33"
114 5 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h19'14"
115 1 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3h20'01"
116 1 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h21'33"
117 1 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 3h21'50"
118 2 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h22'06"
119 5 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h25'00"
120 3 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h27'19"
121 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 3h28'22"
122 18 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 3h29'06"
123 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h29'48"
124 2 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 3h30'41"
125 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h31'21"
126 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3h32'58"
127 5 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h34'27"
128 7 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 3h36'06"
129 9 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h38'49"
130 1 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h39'58"
131 4 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3h40'32"
132 1 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 3h41'01"
133 5 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 3h41'08"
134 4 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 3h41'12"
135 2 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 3h42'19"
136 2 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h42'23"
137 1 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3h42'35"
138 6 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 3h43'45"
139 2 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 3h44'23"
140 2 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h44'51"
141 2 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 3h45'23"
142 1 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h51'03"
143 4 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 3h52'00"
144 4 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 3h52'41"
145 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h53'58"
146 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h55'33"
147 2 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 3h56'08"
148 8 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 3h57'07"
149 1 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 3h57'55"
150 2 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN 3h58'23"
151 2 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 4h01'18"
152 1 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h01'48"
153 2 216 * MOLANO B. Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 4h05'08"
154 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h05'26"
155 5 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 4h05'47"
156 1 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. NZL 4h08'00"
157 5 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h09'20"
158 1 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 4h12'12"
159 1 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h12'25"
160 1 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 4h13'45"
161 2 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 4h13'55"
162 2 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 4h25'35"
Show All
Sprint
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 137
2 1 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 118
3 1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 108
4 1 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 90
5 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 89
6 2 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 80
7 1 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 79
8 1 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 61
9 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 58
10 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57
11 2 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 55
12 1 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 54
13 1 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 51
14 2 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 47
15 3 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 42
16 1 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 40
17 1 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 39
18 1 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 38
19 2 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 38
20 1 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 33
21 1 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33
22 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 30
23 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29
24 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 29
25 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 28
26 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
27 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 28
28 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 25
29 1 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 25
30 1 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24
31 1 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
32 1 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 23
33 1 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 23
34 1 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22
35 1 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 20
36 1 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 20
37 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 17
38 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 17
39 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17
40 6 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16
41 1 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 16
42 1 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16
43 1 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16
44 9 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15
45 6 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 15
46 3 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 15
47 3 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
48 3 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 14
49 2 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 13
50 39 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
51 3 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12
52 3 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12
53 3 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
54 2 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 11
55 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 10
56 1 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 10
57 1 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 10
58 1 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 10
59 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9
60 2 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
61 1 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
62 1 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 9
63 1 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 8
64 1 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8
65 1 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8
66 1 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
67 1 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8
68 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 7
69 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7
70 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7
71 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 7
72 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 6
73 1 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6
74 1 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 6
75 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 6
76 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 6
77 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 5
78 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
79 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
80 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 5
81 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4
82 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4
83 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
84 1 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 4
85 1 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
86 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3
87 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3
88 216 * MOLANO B. Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3
89 1 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2
90 1 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2
91 1 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1
92 1 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1
93 2 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1
94 2 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 1
95 1 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP -4
96 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA -5
Show All
Mountain
1 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 54
2 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 47
3 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 29
4 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 28
5 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27
6 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 26
7 1 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
8 1 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 20
9 2 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
10 2 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
11 1 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 15
12 1 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
13 3 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 14
14 2 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 14
15 2 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 12
16 2 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 12
17 20 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 12
18 3 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 11
19 2 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 9
20 2 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 9
21 2 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 8
22 30 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 8
23 1 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 8
24 4 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 7
25 4 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
26 4 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 6
27 4 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 6
28 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
29 4 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 6
30 4 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 5
31 4 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 5
32 4 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 4
33 4 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 4
34 4 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
35 4 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4
36 4 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 4
37 4 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 3
38 4 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 3
39 4 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
40 4 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 3
41 3 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2
42 3 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 2
43 3 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 2
44 3 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
45 3 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
46 3 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2
47 3 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2
48 3 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2
49 3 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2
50 2 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1
51 2 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1
52 2 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1
53 2 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 1
54 1 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1
55 1 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 1
56 1 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 1
57 1 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1
58 1 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1
59 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1
Show All
Team
1 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 202h52'23"
2 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 09'46"
3 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 35'43"
4 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h00'38"
5 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h19'59"
6 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1h37'19"
7 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 1h53'32"
8 2 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h07'41"
9 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 2h08'30"
10 2 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2h10'38"
11 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2h26'57"
12 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h52'45"
13 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h02'04"
14 1 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 3h22'38"
15 1 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 3h29'51"
16 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h18'08"
17 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4h19'39"
18 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. 4h22'36"
19 2 17 FDJ FDJ 4h54'18"
20 1 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5h04'51"
21 1 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 5h07'04"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 7h35'52"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Villadiego / Los Machucos. Monumento Vaca Pasiega
    • Wednesday, September 06 2017, 00:00
    • 180.5km
    • 37.491 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: