Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

19 August - 10 September 2017 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITAITA
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Mountain
98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITAITA
Combined
136 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 72h03'50"
2 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'37"
3 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'17"
4 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'29"
5 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'34"
6 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 05'16"
7 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 06'33"
8 1 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
9 1 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 06'47"
10 1 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 10'26"
11 1 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 10'31"
12 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 11'57"
13 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 12'06"
14 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 13'32"
15 1 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 15'41"
16 1 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 25'14"
17 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 27'09"
18 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 32'21"
19 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 42'10"
20 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 44'45"
21 2 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 48'15"
22 1 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 52'57"
23 1 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 55'12"
24 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h00'36"
25 1 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h07'22"
26 1 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h08'12"
27 5 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h08'21"
28 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h12'00"
29 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h14'24"
30 1 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 1h18'01"
31 6 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1h18'49"
32 6 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h23'00"
33 3 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 1h24'33"
34 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h25'34"
35 8 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h29'49"
36 1 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 1h32'54"
37 4 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 1h34'54"
38 3 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h36'47"
39 3 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h38'23"
40 3 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h40'43"
41 5 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h40'51"
42 3 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h43'15"
43 3 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h49'34"
44 1 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 1h50'21"
45 3 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1h51'06"
46 2 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h52'56"
47 7 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h55'54"
48 1 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h59'49"
49 4 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 2h05'09"
50 10 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h07'23"
51 3 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h07'45"
52 11 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 2h10'35"
53 4 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 2h14'17"
54 12 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h15'28"
55 5 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h16'43"
56 5 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 2h17'18"
57 5 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 2h17'50"
58 4 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h18'20"
59 3 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h22'02"
60 3 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 2h22'27"
61 3 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 2h23'04"
62 6 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h25'40"
63 4 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 2h25'56"
64 9 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 2h27'05"
65 9 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h28'01"
66 5 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h29'01"
67 11 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 2h31'45"
68 4 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 2h36'22"
69 4 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 2h36'41"
70 3 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h37'54"
71 17 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h39'11"
72 3 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 2h41'14"
73 3 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h42'44"
74 3 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h43'43"
75 3 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h46'58"
76 7 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 2h47'22"
77 1 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 2h47'23"
78 7 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 2h48'47"
79 2 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h50'06"
80 5 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h51'37"
81 4 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2h53'53"
82 3 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 2h54'16"
83 3 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h55'13"
84 2 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h55'37"
85 2 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h57'31"
86 2 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 2h58'30"
87 1 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 3h01'09"
88 18 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 3h02'05"
89 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h03'52"
90 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3h05'52"
91 213 * BOHORQUEZ S. Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3h07'09"
92 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 3h07'40"
93 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h08'03"
94 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 3h09'53"
95 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h11'53"
96 20 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h13'22"
97 1 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h14'39"
98 3 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. USA 3h15'29"
99 20 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h15'54"
100 3 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 3h17'17"
101 3 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 3h18'17"
102 3 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h18'25"
103 3 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 3h19'17"
104 2 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h20'52"
105 2 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 3h21'17"
106 2 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h21'19"
107 2 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 3h23'55"
108 5 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3h28'40"
109 2 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3h29'23"
110 2 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 3h31'00"
111 2 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 3h31'15"
112 2 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 3h32'09"
113 2 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h32'21"
114 2 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 3h32'57"
115 1 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h33'53"
116 1 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3h34'40"
117 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 3h36'29"
118 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h36'45"
119 8 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h39'01"
120 21 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 3h39'12"
121 1 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h41'58"
122 7 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h42'15"
123 2 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 3h43'01"
124 2 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 3h43'45"
125 2 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h44'27"
126 12 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 3h44'36"
127 3 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 3h45'20"
128 3 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h46'00"
129 3 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3h47'37"
130 2 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 3h50'45"
131 1 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h54'37"
132 1 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3h55'11"
133 1 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 3h55'40"
134 1 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 3h55'47"
135 1 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 3h56'28"
136 1 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 3h56'58"
137 1 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h57'02"
138 1 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3h57'14"
139 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 3h59'02"
140 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h59'30"
141 1 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 4h05'42"
142 1 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 4h06'39"
143 1 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 4h07'20"
144 1 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h08'37"
145 1 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h10'12"
146 1 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 4h10'47"
147 4 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 4h10'48"
148 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 4h11'46"
149 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 4h12'34"
150 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN 4h13'02"
151 1 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h16'27"
152 1 216 * MOLANO B. Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 4h19'47"
153 1 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h20'05"
154 1 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 4h20'26"
155 1 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. NZL 4h22'39"
156 1 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h23'59"
157 1 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 4h26'51"
158 1 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h27'04"
159 1 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 4h28'24"
160 1 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 4h28'34"
161 1 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 4h40'14"
Show All
Sprint
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 137
2 1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 121
3 1 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 118
4 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 90
5 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 89
6 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 80
7 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 79
8 2 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 69
9 1 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 61
10 1 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 58
11 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 55
12 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 54
13 1 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 51
14 1 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 51
15 8 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 49
16 1 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 42
17 1 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 41
18 2 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 40
19 2 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 39
20 1 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 38
21 9 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 38
22 7 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 35
23 3 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 33
24 3 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33
25 3 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 30
26 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29
27 3 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 29
28 3 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 28
29 2 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 28
30 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25
31 3 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 25
32 27 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 25
33 2 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
34 2 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 23
35 2 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 23
36 2 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22
37 2 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 20
38 2 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 20
39 2 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 17
40 2 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 17
41 2 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17
42 2 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16
43 2 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 16
44 2 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16
45 2 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16
46 2 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15
47 2 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 15
48 2 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 15
49 2 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
50 2 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 14
51 10 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 14
52 3 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 13
53 3 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
54 3 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12
55 3 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12
56 3 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
57 3 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 11
58 3 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 10
59 3 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 10
60 12 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 10
61 4 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 10
62 4 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 10
63 1 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 9
64 1 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 8
65 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 8
66 1 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8
67 3 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8
68 2 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
69 2 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8
70 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 7
71 3 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 7
72 3 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7
73 3 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7
74 3 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 7
75 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 6
76 3 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6
77 3 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 6
78 3 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 6
79 3 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 6
80 3 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 5
81 3 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
82 3 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
83 3 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 5
84 3 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4
85 3 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4
86 3 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
87 3 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 4
88 3 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
89 3 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3
90 1 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
91 4 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3
92 4 216 * MOLANO B. Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3
93 3 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2
94 3 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1
95 3 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1
96 3 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1
97 3 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 1
98 3 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP -4
99 3 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA -5
Show All
Mountain
1 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 54
2 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 47
3 2 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33
4 1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 29
5 1 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 28
6 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 26
7 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
8 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 20
9 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
10 2 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18
11 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
12 1 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 15
13 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 14
14 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 14
15 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 12
16 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 12
17 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 12
18 7 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11
19 1 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 11
20 1 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 9
21 5 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 9
22 2 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 9
23 2 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 8
24 2 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 8
25 2 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 8
26 3 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 8
27 3 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 7
28 1 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 6
29 1 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
30 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 5
31 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 5
32 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 4
33 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 4
34 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
35 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4
36 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 4
37 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 3
38 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 3
39 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
40 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 3
41 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3
42 1 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2
43 1 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 2
44 1 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 2
45 7 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2
46 1 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
47 1 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2
48 1 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2
49 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 2
50 2 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2
51 2 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2
52 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1
53 3 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1
54 3 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1
55 2 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 1
56 2 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1
57 2 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 1
58 2 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 1
59 2 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1
60 1 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1
61 3 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1
Show All
Team
1 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 215h42'32"
2 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 20'47"
3 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 30'35"
4 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h03'57"
5 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h32'04"
6 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1h40'21"
7 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2h10'58"
8 1 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 2h11'10"
9 1 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2h14'15"
10 1 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2h19'55"
11 3 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h29'07"
12 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h21'14"
13 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h25'17"
14 1 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 3h31'58"
15 1 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 3h33'58"
16 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h32'23"
17 1 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. 4h35'10"
18 1 17 FDJ FDJ 4h49'52"
19 2 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4h53'41"
20 1 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 5h37'23"
21 1 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5h52'51"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 8h29'01"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Suances / Santo Toribio de Liébana
    • Thursday, September 07 2017, 00:00
    • 169km
    • 39.776 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: