Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

19 August - 10 September 2017 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITAITA
Mountain
98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. ITAITA
Combined
41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT COLCOL
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 22h54'38"
2 1 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 11"
3 1 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 13"
4 2 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 30"
5 1 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 36"
6 1 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 40"
7 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 49"
8 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 50"
9 1 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. CAN 01'13"
10 1 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 01'26"
11 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'28"
12 1 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'40"
13 1 62 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 01'43"
14 1 69 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'57"
15 3 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 02'19"
16 3 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 02'23"
17 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 02'26"
18 3 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 02'52"
19 3 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'55"
20 3 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'59"
21 3 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 03'02"
22 6 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 03'06"
23 3 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'10"
24 1 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 03'12"
25 2 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 03'40"
26 5 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 04'00"
27 6 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 04'40"
28 6 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 04'47"
29 7 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 06'28"
30 8 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 07'52"
31 19 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'03"
32 12 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 08'55"
33 12 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 10'21"
34 4 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'40"
35 15 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 11'20"
36 1 89 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 11'23"
37 16 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 12'25"
38 14 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 12'39"
39 2 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'02"
40 14 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13'27"
41 25 52 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 14'01"
42 13 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 14'22"
43 11 177 * KUDUS Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 14'30"
44 18 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 14'45"
45 3 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 15'53"
46 24 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 16'56"
47 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'58"
48 8 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 18'57"
49 8 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19'24"
50 27 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 19'51"
51 5 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 20'15"
52 13 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 20'20"
53 25 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 20'27"
54 29 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 20'36"
55 12 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 21'35"
56 9 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 22'00"
57 6 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 22'27"
58 9 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 22'28"
59 10 135 HANSEN Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 23'20"
60 45 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 24'14"
61 17 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 24'20"
62 2 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 24'28"
63 2 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL ' '
64 8 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 24'54"
65 2 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 25'05"
66 41 74 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 25'32"
67 8 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25'34"
68 42 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. LAT 25'44"
69 11 187 TURGIS Jimmy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 25'58"
70 11 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 26'07"
71 10 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26'40"
72 1 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 27'24"
73 7 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 27'52"
74 23 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 27'54"
75 19 207 WARBASSE Lawrence AQUA BLUE SPORT USA 28'17"
76 19 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. ITA 28'25"
77 9 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 28'35"
78 9 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 28'45"
79 5 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 29'12"
80 20 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 30'37"
81 3 33 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM AUS 31'19"
82 53 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 31'37"
83 19 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 32'13"
84 5 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 32'14"
85 5 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 32'17"
86 4 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. AUS 32'36"
87 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 32'44"
88 36 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33'14"
89 4 213 * BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 33'19"
90 17 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 33'24"
91 58 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 33'34"
92 44 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33'40"
93 8 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 34'08"
94 8 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. USA 34'12"
95 7 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 34'32"
96 7 54 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 34'46"
97 6 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 35'13"
98 6 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 35'14"
99 5 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 35'23"
100 5 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 35'32"
101 11 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 35'56"
102 47 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 36'17"
103 2 179 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL ' '
104 2 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 37'12"
105 4 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 37'21"
106 67 67 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 37'48"
107 8 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 38'10"
108 15 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 38'30"
109 8 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 39'16"
110 8 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 39'18"
111 8 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 39'24"
112 9 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 39'40"
113 25 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 39'53"
114 8 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 39'55"
115 10 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. AUS 40'38"
116 3 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 40'52"
117 10 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 41'10"
118 3 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 41'18"
119 10 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 41'32"
120 47 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 41'47"
121 9 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 41'53"
122 19 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 41'59"
123 3 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 42'11"
124 48 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 42'24"
125 6 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 42'34"
126 6 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 42'45"
127 6 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 42'50"
128 20 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. BEL 43'19"
129 8 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 43'35"
130 9 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 43'40"
131 9 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 43'45"
132 9 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
133 5 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 43'54"
134 12 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 44'41"
135 18 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 45'28"
136 46 84 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
137 41 103 * BYSTRØM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 46'15"
138 40 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 46'17"
139 6 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 47'00"
140 22 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 47'13"
141 24 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 47'23"
142 38 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 47'33"
143 8 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47'57"
144 33 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 48'12"
145 37 174 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 48'36"
146 11 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
147 9 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 48'48"
148 11 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. AUS 49'01"
149 7 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 49'03"
150 10 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 49'05"
151 37 144 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 49'26"
152 23 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 49'43"
153 10 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 49'48"
154 38 112 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 49'56"
155 3 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 50'35"
156 26 66 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 51'04"
157 15 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 52'10"
158 16 83 * DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 52'14"
159 24 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 52'24"
160 24 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 54'05"
161 27 164 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 54'20"
162 19 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 55'30"
163 19 188 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 55'40"
164 17 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 55'51"
165 15 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 56'03"
166 11 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. NZL 56'27"
167 11 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 56'43"
168 10 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 57'01"
169 15 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 57'02"
170 9 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 57'28"
171 5 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 58'04"
172 4 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 58'16"
173 9 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 58'35"
174 5 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 59'03"
175 10 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 59'04"
176 6 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 59'15"
177 6 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 59'27"
178 10 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h00'09"
179 3 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 1h00'46"
180 3 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h00'56"
181 2 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 1h01'06"
182 1 46 TUFT Svein ORICA - SCOTT CAN 1h01'22"
183 5 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN 1h01'42"
184 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1h03'12"
185 1 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 1h04'39"
186 1 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h05'40"
187 2 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 1h06'51"
188 2 51 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h07'48"
189 2 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 1h10'23"
Show All
Sprint
1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 49
2 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 31
3 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29
4 4 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 28
5 1 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 28
6 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 27
7 2 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 25
8 2 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. BEL 25
9 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 24
10 3 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22
11 2 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 20
12 2 177 * KUDUS Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 20
13 2 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 20
14 2 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 18
15 8 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 17
16 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17
17 4 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 17
18 3 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16
19 5 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16
20 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14
21 5 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
22 5 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 14
23 5 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 14
24 5 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
25 1 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 13
26 6 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13
27 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 12
28 7 144 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
29 7 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 11
30 62 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 10
31 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9
32 7 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 9
33 7 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 9
34 7 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 8
35 1 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8
36 8 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 8
37 8 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. CAN 7
38 8 89 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 7
39 8 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7
40 8 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 7
41 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 6
42 9 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6
43 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
44 9 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 5
45 9 188 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 5
46 9 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4
47 9 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
48 9 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 4
49 9 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. ITA 4
50 9 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. AUS 4
51 9 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3
52 4 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 3
53 10 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3
54 10 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 3
55 10 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3
56 10 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
57 10 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2
58 9 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 1
59 9 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1
Show All
Team
1 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 68h11'35"
2 1 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 01'59"
3 1 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02'56"
4 1 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 04'07"
5 1 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 05'19"
6 4 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 06'58"
7 2 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 16'22"
8 3 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 17'00"
9 7 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23'30"
10 3 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 26'24"
11 1 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 26'46"
12 1 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 31'17"
13 5 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34'30"
14 2 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 34'36"
15 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 35'19"
16 1 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. 36'59"
17 3 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 37'59"
18 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 39'10"
19 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 41'47"
20 6 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 43'33"
21 17 FDJ FDJ 1h03'33"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 1h29'56"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Vila-real / Sagunt
    • Thursday, August 24 2017, 00:00
    • 204.4km
    • 42.727 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: