Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

19 August - 10 September 2017 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITAITA
Mountain
98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. ITAITA
Combined
41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT COLCOL
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 27h46'51"
2 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 11"
3 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 13"
4 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 30"
5 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 36"
6 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 40"
7 25 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 46"
8 1 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 49"
9 1 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 50"
10 1 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. CAN 01'13"
11 1 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 01'26"
12 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'40"
13 62 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 01'43"
14 3 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'45"
15 1 69 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'14"
16 1 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 02'19"
17 1 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 02'23"
18 1 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 02'26"
19 1 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 02'52"
20 1 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'55"
21 1 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'59"
22 1 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 03'02"
23 1 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 03'06"
24 1 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'10"
25 1 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 03'12"
26 1 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 03'40"
27 1 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 04'00"
28 1 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 04'40"
29 11 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'01"
30 2 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 05'04"
31 2 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 06'28"
32 1 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'03"
33 12 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 08'36"
34 4 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 10'13"
35 1 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'40"
36 89 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 11'23"
37 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 12'25"
38 19 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 13'36"
39 3 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 14'22"
40 7 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 14'46"
41 6 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 15'00"
42 18 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 15'46"
43 3 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 17'13"
44 18 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 17'24"
45 18 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 17'25"
46 7 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17'27"
47 1 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 18'57"
48 10 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 19'40"
49 2 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 20'15"
50 2 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 20'20"
51 2 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 20'27"
52 8 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 21'46"
53 2 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 21'52"
54 7 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 23'59"
55 10 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 25'22"
56 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 25'40"
57 38 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 26'21"
58 12 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 26'24"
59 10 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26'25"
60 1 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 26'41"
61 11 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 26'52"
62 8 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 27'37"
63 34 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 28'07"
64 7 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 29'01"
65 2 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29'14"
66 8 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 29'29"
67 12 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP ' '
68 6 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 30'15"
69 10 135 HANSEN Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 30'21"
70 10 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 30'37"
71 39 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 31'07"
72 8 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 31'55"
73 7 74 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 32'33"
74 5 187 TURGIS Jimmy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 32'59"
75 3 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 33'10"
76 8 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. LAT 33'50"
77 5 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 34'25"
78 7 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 34'38"
79 6 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 34'53"
80 4 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. ITA 35'26"
81 4 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 35'36"
82 7 213 * BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 35'40"
83 41 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 36'04"
84 50 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36'19"
85 48 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 36'48"
86 1 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 37'09"
87 3 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 37'49"
88 7 33 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM AUS 38'20"
89 4 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 38'33"
90 8 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 38'38"
91 8 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 39'14"
92 8 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 39'15"
93 7 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. AUS 39'37"
94 6 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40'15"
95 4 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 40'35"
96 4 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40'41"
97 6 179 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 40'42"
98 4 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. USA 41'13"
99 3 54 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 41'47"
100 2 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 42'15"
101 13 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 42'16"
102 3 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 42'24"
103 3 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 42'33"
104 3 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 42'57"
105 4 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 42'59"
106 4 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 43'18"
107 4 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 43'49"
108 11 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 43'53"
109 5 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 44'13"
110 5 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 44'22"
111 5 67 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 44'49"
112 5 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 45'11"
113 3 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 45'17"
114 6 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 45'31"
115 3 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 46'41"
116 3 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 46'54"
117 9 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 47'10"
118 3 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. AUS 47'39"
119 2 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 48'11"
120 2 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 48'19"
121 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 48'54"
122 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 49'00"
123 27 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 49'22"
124 1 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 49'35"
125 2 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 49'51"
126 3 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 50'17"
127 1 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. BEL 50'20"
128 16 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 50'33"
129 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 50'36"
130 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 50'41"
131 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 50'46"
132 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
133 9 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 51'13"
134 14 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 51'17"
135 8 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 52'22"
136 1 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 52'29"
137 1 84 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
138 11 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 52'43"
139 1 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 53'18"
140 1 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 54'01"
141 1 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 54'14"
142 1 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 54'24"
143 2 174 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 55'37"
144 2 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
145 8 103 * BYSTRØM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 55'45"
146 1 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 55'49"
147 1 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. AUS 56'02"
148 12 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 56'26"
149 2 144 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 56'27"
150 2 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 56'44"
151 2 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 56'49"
152 2 112 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 56'57"
153 31 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 57'14"
154 1 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 57'36"
155 1 66 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 58'05"
156 1 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 59'11"
157 1 83 * DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 59'15"
158 1 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 59'25"
159 2 164 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 1h01'21"
160 2 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 1h02'31"
161 3 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 1h02'52"
162 3 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h03'04"
163 17 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h03'17"
164 2 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. NZL 1h03'28"
165 2 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 1h03'44"
166 2 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h04'02"
167 3 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 1h04'29"
168 3 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h05'05"
169 3 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h05'17"
170 3 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 1h05'36"
171 3 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h06'04"
172 3 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h06'05"
173 3 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 1h06'16"
174 5 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h06'22"
175 2 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h06'28"
176 2 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h07'10"
177 2 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 1h07'47"
178 3 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 1h08'07"
179 3 46 TUFT Svein ORICA - SCOTT CAN 1h08'23"
180 3 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN 1h08'43"
181 4 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 1h11'40"
182 4 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h12'41"
183 4 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 1h13'52"
184 4 51 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h14'49"
185 4 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 1h17'24"
Show All
Sprint
1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 49
2 7 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 44
3 20 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 43
4 2 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 31
5 2 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29
6 2 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 28
7 2 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 28
8 2 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 27
9 2 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 25
10 2 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. BEL 25
11 11 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 23
12 2 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22
13 30 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21
14 3 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 20
15 2 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 20
16 2 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 18
17 9 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18
18 3 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 17
19 3 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17
20 3 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 17
21 3 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16
22 3 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16
23 3 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14
24 3 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
25 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
26 2 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
27 2 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 13
28 1 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 12
29 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 12
30 2 144 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
31 2 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 11
32 2 62 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 10
33 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 10
34 3 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9
35 3 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 9
36 3 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 9
37 3 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 8
38 3 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8
39 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8
40 4 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 8
41 4 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. CAN 7
42 4 89 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 7
43 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7
44 5 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7
45 5 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 7
46 5 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 6
47 5 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6
48 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 6
49 1 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 5
50 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 5
51 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 5
52 8 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 5
53 7 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4
54 7 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
55 6 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. ITA 4
56 6 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. AUS 4
57 6 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3
58 6 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 3
59 6 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3
60 6 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 3
61 6 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3
62 6 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
63 6 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2
64 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 2
65 7 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 1
66 7 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1
Show All
Team
1 5 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 82h39'47"
2 1 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02'45"
3 2 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 08'27"
4 2 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 10'26"
5 1 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 12'34"
6 1 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 14'20"
7 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 19'08"
8 3 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 27'02"
9 1 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27'48"
10 4 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 27'51"
11 1 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 28'33"
12 3 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31'57"
13 5 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 39'26"
14 5 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 40'16"
15 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 41'25"
16 4 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 42'05"
17 4 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 49'43"
18 1 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 52'06"
19 1 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 56'42"
20 4 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC. 59'28"
21 17 FDJ FDJ 1h12'14"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 1h59'26"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Llíria / Cuenca. Ciudad Patrimonio de la Humanidad
    • Friday, August 25 2017, 00:00
    • 207km
    • 41.787 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: