Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

19 August - 10 September 2017 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITAITA
Mountain
98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITAITA
Combined
128 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 32h26'13"
2 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 28"
3 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 41"
4 1 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 53"
5 1 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 58"
6 2 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'06"
7 1 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 01'08"
8 1 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 01'18"
9 1 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 01'41"
10 2 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'57"
11 11 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 02'03"
12 2 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'13"
13 14 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 02'29"
14 3 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 02'34"
15 2 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 02'40"
16 1 69 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'42"
17 7 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'10"
18 11 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 03'12"
19 1 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 03'23"
20 5 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 03'40"
21 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 04'07"
22 4 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 04'29"
23 4 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 04'55"
24 2 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 05'01"
25 3 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 06'01"
26 4 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 06'25"
27 4 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 08'07"
28 4 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'24"
29 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'02"
30 3 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 10'51"
31 3 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 12'16"
32 3 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'43"
33 3 89 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 12'44"
34 18 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 13'23"
35 4 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 17'05"
36 12 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 18'11"
37 6 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 18'43"
38 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 21'35"
39 7 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'01"
40 1 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 22'53"
41 6 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 23'27"
42 12 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 23'34"
43 8 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 23'49"
44 8 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 25'00"
45 14 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25'32"
46 9 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 25'33"
47 3 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 25'55"
48 6 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 26'15"
49 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 26'37"
50 5 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 27'50"
51 13 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28'06"
52 15 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 28'39"
53 3 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 29'02"
54 11 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29'42"
55 15 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 29'54"
56 12 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
57 13 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 31'59"
58 12 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 32'40"
59 16 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 34'40"
60 5 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 35'47"
61 8 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 36'27"
62 1 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 36'42"
63 3 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 37'45"
64 13 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 37'47"
65 9 187 TURGIS Jimmy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 38'00"
66 4 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 38'02"
67 1 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 38'47"
68 29 179 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 39'38"
69 23 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 39'40"
70 19 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 39'41"
71 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 41'36"
72 34 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 41'41"
73 23 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42'02"
74 4 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 43'51"
75 17 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 44'12"
76 19 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 44'26"
77 7 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45'30"
78 3 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 46'01"
79 3 213 * BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 46'05"
80 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 46'15"
81 18 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 47'12"
82 40 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 48'05"
83 5 33 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM AUS 48'10"
84 3 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 48'14"
85 33 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 48'24"
86 1 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 48'31"
87 14 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 48'38"
88 5 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 49'30"
89 36 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 49'41"
90 18 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 49'46"
91 12 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 49'56"
92 12 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 50'06"
93 17 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 50'40"
94 38 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 50'46"
95 12 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 50'51"
96 6 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 50'53"
97 11 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 51'39"
98 31 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 51'48"
99 35 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 52'55"
100 26 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 53'07"
101 12 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 53'10"
102 19 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 53'34"
103 12 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 53'49"
104 6 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. USA ' '
105 30 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 54'20"
106 6 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 54'41"
107 3 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 54'47"
108 3 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 55'41"
109 23 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 56'09"
110 18 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 56'38"
111 16 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
112 1 67 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 56'55"
113 19 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57'02"
114 1 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 57'06"
115 1 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 58'13"
116 1 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 58'38"
117 18 54 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 59'18"
118 1 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 59'26"
119 2 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 59'33"
120 18 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h00'01"
121 6 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 1h00'13"
122 13 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h00'24"
123 11 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h01'00"
124 21 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h01'38"
125 1 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h01'50"
126 7 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 1h01'59"
127 8 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h02'12"
128 16 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h02'38"
129 1 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 1h02'56"
130 6 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h03'15"
131 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h03'22"
132 26 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 1h03'43"
133 13 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h04'23"
134 11 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1h04'40"
135 2 84 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h04'44"
136 10 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h05'02"
137 21 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 1h05'54"
138 4 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h07'16"
139 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h07'59"
140 15 66 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h08'34"
141 25 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h08'45"
142 4 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 1h10'10"
143 3 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h10'51"
144 5 144 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h11'02"
145 11 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h11'26"
146 2 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h11'29"
147 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 1h11'48"
148 11 164 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 1h12'04"
149 4 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1h12'17"
150 9 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 1h13'14"
151 8 174 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 1h13'25"
152 2 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 1h13'27"
153 1 112 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 1h13'47"
154 3 83 * DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 1h13'50"
155 4 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h14'16"
156 2 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h14'26"
157 8 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 1h16'02"
158 14 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h17'09"
159 19 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 1h17'20"
160 16 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h18'53"
161 2 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h20'07"
162 2 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. NZL 1h20'18"
163 8 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h20'39"
164 2 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h20'58"
165 5 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 1h21'31"
166 5 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 1h21'52"
167 6 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 1h22'02"
168 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h23'27"
169 2 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 1h23'29"
170 1 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h23'45"
171 8 46 TUFT Svein ORICA - SCOTT CAN 1h24'27"
172 2 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 1h24'41"
173 2 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h24'49"
174 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h25'22"
175 2 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 1h25'23"
176 4 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN 1h27'43"
177 4 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 1h29'28"
178 6 51 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h30'51"
179 3 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h32'47"
180 3 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 1h32'57"
181 4 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 1h35'52"
Show All
Sprint
1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 49
2 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 44
3 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 43
4 31 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 34
5 23 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 32
6 2 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 31
7 1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 30
8 3 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29
9 2 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 28
10 2 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 27
11 2 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 25
12 2 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 25
13 2 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 23
14 2 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22
15 2 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21
16 2 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 20
17 2 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 20
18 179 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 18
19 3 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 18
20 3 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18
21 3 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 17
22 3 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17
23 3 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 17
24 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 16
25 3 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16
26 5 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16
27 25 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 15
28 5 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14
29 5 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
30 5 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
31 5 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
32 5 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 13
33 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
34 5 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 12
35 5 144 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
36 5 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 11
37 4 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 10
38 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
39 5 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9
40 4 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 9
41 4 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 8
42 4 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8
43 4 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8
44 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8
45 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
46 6 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 8
47 6 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 7
48 6 89 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 7
49 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 7
50 7 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7
51 7 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7
52 7 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 7
53 6 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 6
54 8 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 6
55 7 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 6
56 9 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6
57 8 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 5
58 7 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 5
59 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
60 10 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 5
61 8 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4
62 8 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
63 8 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 4
64 8 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 4
65 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 4
66 9 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3
67 9 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 3
68 8 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 3
69 8 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3
70 8 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
71 8 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2
72 8 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 2
73 8 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 1
74 8 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1
75 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1
76 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1
Show All
Team
1 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 96h40'18"
2 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35"
3 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 07'12"
4 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 09'54"
5 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 11'47"
6 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 22'04"
7 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22'47"
8 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 25'23"
9 2 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 29'18"
10 1 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30'46"
11 1 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34'49"
12 1 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 39'51"
13 2 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 41'46"
14 2 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 42'23"
15 5 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 44'22"
16 2 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 46'15"
17 1 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 54'55"
18 1 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 56'13"
19 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h05'27"
20 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. 1h08'09"
21 17 FDJ FDJ 1h29'38"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 2h12'42"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Hellín / Xorret de Catí. Costa Blanca Interior
    • Saturday, August 26 2017, 00:00
    • 199.5km
    • 42.703 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: