Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

19 August - 10 September 2017 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITAITA
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Mountain
98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITAITA
Combined
41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT COLCOL
1st in the ranking
FROOME C. TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 36h33'16"
2 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 36"
3 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 01'05"
4 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'17"
5 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 01'27"
6 1 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 01'30"
7 1 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'33"
8 1 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 01'52"
9 1 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 01'55"
10 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'15"
11 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'31"
12 4 69 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 03'04"
13 4 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'32"
14 1 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 03'45"
15 2 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 04'07"
16 4 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 04'09"
17 2 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 04'42"
18 3 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 04'46"
19 8 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 04'50"
20 2 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 05'53"
21 1 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 05'54"
22 1 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 06'27"
23 2 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 07'24"
24 2 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 08'27"
25 3 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10'51"
26 2 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 12'25"
27 3 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 12'37"
28 1 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13'20"
29 15 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 13'21"
30 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 13'54"
31 3 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 13'56"
32 1 89 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 14'03"
33 1 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14'51"
34 7 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15'31"
35 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 19'16"
36 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 22'29"
37 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 23'48"
38 1 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'05"
39 4 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 25'16"
40 4 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 26'44"
41 3 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 27'58"
42 1 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 28'24"
43 2 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28'56"
44 4 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 31'04"
45 3 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 31'45"
46 2 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 32'21"
47 2 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 32'40"
48 9 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 33'59"
49 9 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 34'07"
50 1 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 34'26"
51 5 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 34'51"
52 3 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 34'59"
53 1 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 35'02"
54 4 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 35'14"
55 1 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 35'18"
56 3 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 35'25"
57 11 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 35'36"
58 3 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 38'55"
59 5 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 39'58"
60 3 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 42'18"
61 5 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 42'21"
62 15 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 45'22"
63 5 179 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 45'41"
64 3 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 47'09"
65 13 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 47'35"
66 5 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 50'53"
67 7 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 51'25"
68 5 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 51'45"
69 7 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 52'55"
70 22 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 53'30"
71 19 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
72 22 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 53'33"
73 14 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 53'35"
74 15 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 54'07"
75 15 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 55'14"
76 1 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 55'33"
77 15 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 56'09"
78 13 187 TURGIS Jimmy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 57'27"
79 34 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57'39"
80 3 33 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM AUS 57'57"
81 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 57'59"
82 2 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 58'17"
83 8 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 58'27"
84 21 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 58'39"
85 16 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 59'07"
86 16 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 59'08"
87 12 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 59'42"
88 9 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h00'12"
89 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h00'24"
90 18 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 1h01'08"
91 3 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 1h01'17"
92 7 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h02'37"
93 17 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h03'22"
94 13 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 1h04'04"
95 14 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h04'20"
96 10 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 1h04'44"
97 18 213 * BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h05'32"
98 6 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. USA 1h05'36"
99 21 86 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h05'37"
100 3 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 1h05'46"
101 31 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 1h06'25"
102 6 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1h06'28"
103 9 67 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h06'58"
104 24 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 1h07'10"
105 20 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 1h07'51"
106 20 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 1h07'58"
107 9 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h08'52"
108 7 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 1h09'00"
109 8 54 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h09'21"
110 9 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1h09'36"
111 29 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 1h09'40"
112 10 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h09'46"
113 12 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h09'52"
114 19 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h10'18"
115 11 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 1h10'27"
116 7 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h11'03"
117 19 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h11'15"
118 23 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h11'49"
119 23 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h12'20"
120 20 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 1h12'34"
121 20 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h12'37"
122 20 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h13'01"
123 8 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h13'33"
124 6 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h14'02"
125 32 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 1h14'54"
126 7 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h15'10"
127 16 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h16'05"
128 14 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h16'33"
129 9 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h18'03"
130 10 66 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h18'48"
131 14 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h19'28"
132 19 174 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 1h20'49"
133 10 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h20'54"
134 13 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 1h20'59"
135 17 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h21'01"
136 9 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h21'39"
137 8 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 1h22'23"
138 14 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h23'13"
139 13 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 1h23'30"
140 12 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h23'33"
141 5 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h24'29"
142 7 84 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h24'38"
143 6 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 1h25'21"
144 10 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1h27'00"
145 13 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h27'23"
146 14 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h27'24"
147 8 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h29'26"
148 6 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 1h29'37"
149 7 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h29'56"
150 4 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h30'56"
151 2 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1h31'44"
152 15 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 1h31'53"
153 3 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 1h32'41"
154 7 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h32'50"
155 1 83 * DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 1h33'17"
156 1 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h33'43"
157 4 112 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 1h34'33"
158 11 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 1h36'02"
159 2 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 1h36'48"
160 1 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 1h38'55"
161 3 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h40'57"
162 3 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 1h40'58"
163 1 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. NZL 1h41'04"
164 1 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h42'14"
165 1 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 1h42'38"
166 4 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h43'12"
167 2 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 1h44'15"
168 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h45'02"
169 2 46 TUFT Svein ORICA - SCOTT CAN 1h45'13"
170 2 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 1h45'59"
171 4 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 1h46'09"
172 1 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h46'24"
173 3 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN 1h47'10"
174 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h47'42"
175 2 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 1h48'55"
176 2 51 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h50'18"
177 2 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h52'14"
178 2 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 1h53'43"
179 2 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 1h55'19"
Show All
Sprint
1 6 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 55
2 1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 49
3 1 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 44
4 1 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 43
5 14 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 38
6 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 37
7 3 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 34
8 3 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 32
9 1 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29
10 6 11 DE LA CRUZ M. David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 29
11 2 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 28
12 2 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 27
13 2 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 25
14 2 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 25
15 32 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 23
16 3 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 23
17 4 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22
18 4 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22
19 4 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21
20 12 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 20
21 4 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 20
22 4 179 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 18
23 2 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
24 4 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18
25 3 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17
26 3 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 17
27 26 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 16
28 4 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 16
29 3 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16
30 3 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 15
31 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 14
32 3 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
33 5 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14
34 4 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
35 4 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
36 5 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 12
37 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 12
38 5 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
39 5 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 12
40 4 35 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 11
41 4 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 10
42 4 147 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
43 4 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9
44 4 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 9
45 3 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8
46 69 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 8
47 4 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8
48 6 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 8
49 4 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
50 6 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8
51 5 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 8
52 16 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 7
53 5 89 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 7
54 5 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 7
55 5 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7
56 5 108 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7
57 5 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 7
58 2 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6
59 4 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 6
60 3 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 5
61 1 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 5
62 3 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5
63 5 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 5
64 3 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4
65 3 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
66 1 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 4
67 3 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 4
68 5 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 4
69 2 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 3
70 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 3
71 5 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3
72 3 216 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3
73 3 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
74 3 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2
75 3 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 2
76 3 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 1
77 3 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1
78 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1
79 4 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1
80 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
81 5 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1
Show All
Team
1 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 109h06'12"
2 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19"
3 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 04'57"
4 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 06'33"
5 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 09'40"
6 1 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25'19"
7 1 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 28'02"
8 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 29'33"
9 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 32'55"
10 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36'45"
11 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40'28"
12 2 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 41'55"
13 1 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 42'09"
14 1 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 48'49"
15 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 51'30"
16 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 56'22"
17 1 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h03'29"
18 1 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h08'45"
19 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h11'42"
20 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. 1h27'13"
21 17 FDJ FDJ 1h43'05"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 2h49'33"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Orihuela. Ciudad del Poeta Miguel Hernández / Cumbre del Sol. El Poble Nou de Benitatxell
    • Sunday, August 27 2017, 00:00
    • 174km
    • 42.230 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: