Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Brackets pdf

Results

Race / Motos Race / 1/8 finals Race / 1/4 finals Race / 1/2 finals Race / Final

Heat 1

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 313 nedNED KIMMANN Niek 1pt 2pts 1pt 4pts Q
2 179 suiSUI MARQUART Simon M 5pts 1pt 2pts 8pts Q
3 187 usaUSA GARCIA Jared 2pts 3pts 3pts 8pts Q
4 317 czeCZE TOPINKA Dominik 4pts 4pts 5pts 13pts Q
5 182 venVEN GARCIA Ruben 3pts 5pts 7pts 15pts
6 507 braBRA ANDRADE COGO Bruno 7pts 7pts 4pts 18pts
7 134 inaINA SAPUTRA I Gusti Bagus 6pts 6pts 6pts 18pts

Heat 2

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 11 usaUSA FIELDS Connor 1pt 1pt 1pt 3pts Q
2 33 fraFRA DAUDET Joris 2pts 2pts 4pts 8pts Q
3 3 braBRA de SOUZA FILHO Anderson Ezequiel 4pts 4pts 2pts 10pts Q
4 149 suiSUI BUTTI Cedric 3pts 2pts 5pts 10pts Q
5 162 rsaRSA MADIDA Manqoba 5pts 5pts 3pts 13pts
6 158 rsaRSA EGGAR Dylan 6pts 8pts 6pts 20pts
7 132 inaINA AKBAR Rio 7pts 6pts 7pts 20pts
8 742 purPUR LOPEZ Mario 8pts 7pts 8pts 23pts

Heat 3

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 148 nedNED van GENDT Twan 1pt 1pt 1pt 3pts Q
2 1 fraFRA ANDRE Sylvain 2pts 2pts 2pts 6pts Q
3 909 rusRUS KATYSHEV Aleksandr 6pts 3pts 4pts 13pts Q
4 303 gerGER STINDL Kay 3pts 5pts 5pts 13pts Q
5 898 rusRUS PONOMAREV Boris 5pts 8pts 3pts 16pts
6 181 thaTHA SUKPRASERT Komet 4pts 6pts 7pts 17pts
7 715 canCAN MALENFANT Gaby 7pts 4pts 8pts 19pts
8 50 ecuECU FALLA Emilio 8pts 7pts 6pts 21pts

Heat 4

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 7 suiSUI GRAF David 1pt 2pts 1pt 4pts Q
2 40 norNOR NAVRESTAD Tore 3pts 1pt 2pts 6pts Q
3 100 fraFRA MAHIEU Romain 2pts 6pts 3pts 11pts Q
4 937 usaUSA UPSHAW Jeffery 4pts 3pts 6pts 13pts Q
5 259 usaUSA SMITH Jeremy 5pts 5pts 5pts 15pts
6 232 ausAUS KRASEVSKIS Matt 6pts 7pts 4pts 17pts
7 227 gerGER WEBSTER Liam 8pts 4pts 7pts 19pts
8 697 hunHUN BUJAKI Bence 7pts 8pts 8pts 23pts

Heat 5

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 974 fraFRA MAYET Romain 1pt 1pt 1pt 3pts Q
2 24 usaUSA SHARRAH Corben 2pts 2pts 2pts 6pts Q
3 278 colCOL RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto 4pts 3pts 3pts 10pts Q
4 194 argARG VILLEGAS Federico 3pts 4pts 4pts 11pts Q
5 78 gbrGBR WHYTE Tre 5pts 6pts 6pts 17pts
6 64 usaUSA LONG Nicholas 6pts 7pts 5pts 18pts
7 140 denDEN THERKELSEN Jimmi 8pts 5pts 7pts 20pts
8 163 rusRUS BESKROVNYY Ilia 7pts 8pts 8pts 23pts

Heat 6

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 44 ausAUS DEAN Anthony 1pt 1pt 1pt 3pts Q
2 29 fraFRA RENCUREL Jeremy 2pts 2pts 2pts 6pts Q
3 500 braBRA REZENDE Renato 3pts 4pts 3pts 10pts Q
4 101 argARG BRIZUELA Matias Jesus 4pts 5pts 4pts 13pts Q
5 996 latLAT KRIGERS Kristens 5pts 3pts 5pts 13pts
6 138 latLAT STRAZDINS Mikus 6pts 6pts 7pts 19pts
7 106 chiCHI PARDO VALENZUELA Bastian Alejandro 7pts 8pts 6pts 21pts
8 126 curCUR KEEP Goshue 8pts 7pts 8pts 23pts

Heat 7

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 8 nedNED van der BURG Dave 2pts 1pt 1pt 4pts Q
2 6 gbrGBR EVANS Kyle 3pts 3pts 2pts 8pts Q
3 373 suiSUI BLANC Renaud 1pt 4pts 3pts 8pts Q
4 707 rusRUS KOMAROV Evgeny 4pts 2pts 4pts 10pts Q
5 117 itaITA FANTONI Giacomo 5pts 5pts 5pts 15pts
6 34 usaUSA TESAR Cole 6pts 6pts 7pts 19pts
7 151 ltuLTU PABIJANSKAS Gabrielius 8pts 8pts 6pts 22pts
8 234 chiCHI CONCHA RIVAS Jose Miguel 7pts 7pts 8pts 22pts

Heat 8

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 87 gbrGBR WHYTE Kye 1pt 1pt 1pt 3pts Q
2 566 colCOL OQUENDO ZABALA Carlos Mario 2pts 3pts 2pts 7pts Q
3 741 colCOL ARBOLEDA OSPINA Diego Alejandro 4pts 2pts 3pts 9pts Q
4 215 ausAUS McLEAN Joshua 3pts 4pts 7pts 14pts Q
5 156 belBEL VERHOEVEN Mathijs 6pts 5pts 4pts 15pts
6 107 sweSWE SVANBERG Filip 7pts 6pts 5pts 18pts
7 515 gbrGBR SHARROCK Paddy 5pts 8pts 6pts 19pts
8 241 belBEL GOMMERS Ruben 8pts 7pts 10pts 25pts

Heat 9

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 42 nedNED SCHIPPERS Jay 2pts 1pt 4pts 7pts Q
2 593 ecuECU CAMPO Alfredo 4pts 3pts 1pt 8pts Q
3 595 argARG MOLINA Gonzalo 5pts 2pts 2pts 9pts Q
4 102 ausAUS KENNEDY Izaac 3pts 5pts 3pts 11pts Q
5 164 gbrGBR ISIDORE Quillan 1pt 7pts 6pts 14pts
6 137 jpnJPN NAKAI Asuma 6pts 4pts 5pts 15pts
7 785 colCOL CALIXTO LOPEZ Miguel Alejandro 7pts 6pts 7pts 20pts
8 185 venVEN MILANO DURAN Jefferson Jordan 10pts 10pts 10pts 30pts

Heat 10

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 4 nedNED HARMSEN Joris 1pt 1pt 2pts 4pts Q
2 77 ausAUS SAKAKIBARA Kai 2pts 2pts 1pt 5pts Q
3 66 canCAN PALMER James 4pts 3pts 4pts 11pts Q
4 993 jpnJPN NAGASAKO Yoshitaku 3pts 6pts 3pts 12pts Q
5 155 rusRUS KLESHCHENKO Evgeny 5pts 4pts 5pts 14pts
6 413 bolBOL QUINTANILLA CUENCA Jaime Roberto 6pts 5pts 6pts 17pts
7 110 denDEN OLSSON Kasper 7pts 8pts 7pts 22pts
8 118 colCOL ZULETA VASCO Samuel 8pts 7pts 8pts 23pts
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: